CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Allen County
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Jay County6-  014-  8 47.0 40.1 6.9 Won 1
Heritage5-  116-  4 43.5 36.8 6.8 Won 2
Adams Central3-  310-11 52.1 52.8 -0.7 Lost 1
Woodlan3-  39-12 54.1 58.3 -4.2 Lost 2
Southern Wells2-  47-14 53.1 56.4 -3.3 Won 2
Bluffton1-  58-13 46.7 50.1 -3.5 Lost 1
South Adams1-  55-16 46.2 52.0 -5.7 Lost 5
Big Eight
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Jasper6-  014-  8 52.0 48.2 3.8 Won 7
Princeton5-  118-  4 63.6 54.0 9.6 Won 2
Vincennes Lincoln3-  315-  7 57.3 49.9 7.4 Won 4
Mount Carmel (Ill.)3-  316-11 59.1 52.6 6.5 Won 1
Washington3-  39-12 49.5 54.7 -5.1 Lost 3
Boonville1-  55-16 54.9 62.6 -7.8 Lost 1
Mount Vernon (Posey)0-  61-23 47.5 69.5 -22.0 Lost 2
Blue Chip
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Barr-Reeve8-  018-  4 53.8 44.2 9.5 Won 1
Northeast Dubois6-  213-  8 51.1 45.2 5.9 Won 5
South Knox6-  214-  9 52.8 42.6 10.2 Won 1
Wood Memorial5-  315-  8 60.6 53.5 7.1 Lost 2
Loogootee4-  411-11 50.1 47.5 2.6 Won 2
Shoals3-  410-12 51.2 49.0 2.2 Won 2
Vincennes Rivet2-  68-12 45.9 47.2 -1.4 Won 1
North Knox1-  61-21 41.0 65.4 -24.4 Lost 7
Washington Catholic0-  81-21 29.6 63.0 -33.4 Lost 1
Central Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Frankton7-  019-  3 68.4 52.7 15.7 Won 4
Oak Hill6-  118-  5 64.8 51.9 12.9 Won 6
Mississinewa5-  214-  8 56.9 54.7 2.2 Won 1
Alexandria4-  313-  9 62.3 55.9 6.4 Won 1
Blackford3-  413-  8 63.1 63.0 0.0 Lost 1
Eastbrook2-  59-11 65.3 65.0 0.3 Lost 3
Elwood1-  67-15 59.2 62.9 -3.6 Won 2
Madison-Grant0-  75-16 53.5 67.6 -14.1 Lost 1
Circle City
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Roncalli3-  016-  6 55.8 49.0 6.8 Won 3
Brebeuf Jesuit3-  014-  7 66.8 51.6 15.2 Won 4
Guerin Catholic2-  215-  8 65.7 55.1 10.6 Won 2
Indianapolis Chatard1-  310-11 59.6 58.2 1.3 Won 1
Heritage Christian0-  413-  9 55.4 49.9 5.5 Won 1
Conference Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Bloomington South7-  023-  2 64.1 44.4 19.7 Won 13
Terre Haute South6-  117-  7 69.8 58.7 11.1 Lost 1
Columbus North4-  313-10 59.0 54.0 5.0 Lost 1
Terre Haute North3-  313-10 56.6 57.0 -0.3 Won 2
Southport3-  47-13 56.3 64.4 -8.1 Won 1
Bloomington North2-  56-15 58.0 65.1 -7.1 Lost 3
Franklin Central1-  53-17 55.1 65.9 -10.8 Lost 10
Perry Meridian1-  64-16 51.8 63.0 -11.2 Lost 1
Duneland
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Valparaiso6-  116-  5 62.9 53.3 9.6 Won 1
Merrillville6-  116-  7 63.9 55.7 8.2 Won 6
Chesterton5-  219-  3 63.2 51.6 11.6 Lost 1
Portage3-  411-12 53.8 55.4 -1.6 Won 1
Crown Point3-  410-12 52.2 50.7 1.5 Won 2
Michigan City3-  49-15 55.3 60.1 -4.8 Lost 4
Lake Central2-  512-11 59.0 57.7 1.3 Lost 1
LaPorte0-  75-15 52.4 63.5 -11.1 Lost 3
Eastern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Connersville6-  120-  4 50.8 39.4 11.4 Won 8
East Central5-  114-  8 52.8 48.6 4.1 Won 1
Greensburg4-  217-  5 67.0 54.8 12.3 Won 3
Rushville4-  37-14 49.3 55.8 -6.5 Won 2
Batesville3-  414-  8 53.7 47.2 6.5 Lost 1
Lawrenceburg2-  513-10 55.2 50.9 4.3 Lost 2
Franklin County2-  57-14 50.7 53.3 -2.6 Lost 2
South Dearborn1-  65-17 52.0 61.0 -8.9 Lost 11
Great Lakes
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hammond6-  016-  5 71.0 63.8 7.2 Lost 1
Hammond Morton4-  29-13 66.2 69.8 -3.6 Won 1
Hammond Gavit2-  46-16 55.9 64.7 -8.8 Lost 2
Hammond Clark0-  63-18 50.1 60.0 -9.8 Lost 6
Greater South Shore
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Lake Station6-  115-  8 63.7 60.5 3.3 Lost 1
Hammond Noll6-  110-11 55.5 57.9 -2.4 Lost 2
Hanover Central4-  315-  6 71.9 63.3 8.6 Lost 1
Griffith4-  312-  9 59.9 56.0 3.9 Lost 1
Calumet4-  310-10 63.2 62.3 1.0 Won 1
River Forest3-  410-11 63.7 61.5 2.2 Won 1
Wheeler1-  67-13 56.7 59.3 -2.6 Lost 1
Whiting0-  75-16 64.7 77.4 -12.8 Lost 1
Hoosier
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Tipton4-  017-  4 53.1 42.5 10.7 Won 2
Northwestern3-  113-  7 55.5 51.3 4.2 Lost 1
Hamilton Heights2-  29-13 64.1 62.6 1.5 Lost 1
Western1-  36-14 46.3 52.4 -6.1 Won 1
Lewis Cass0-  49-12 54.5 52.4 2.1 Lost 2
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
West Lafayette4-  017-  4 61.2 47.5 13.7 Won 6
Lafayette Central Catholic3-  113-  9 64.4 58.8 5.6 Won 1
Twin Lakes2-  213-10 55.0 55.8 -0.8 Won 1
Rensselaer Central1-  312-  9 55.6 50.0 5.5 Lost 2
Benton Central0-  48-15 47.9 55.5 -7.6 Won 3
Hoosier Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Zionsville5-  119-  3 65.9 52.3 13.6 Won 7
Brownsburg5-  119-  4 60.0 50.7 9.3 Won 6
Hamilton Southeastern4-  217-  7 61.8 54.3 7.5 Lost 4
Fishers2-  411-11 54.7 54.9 -0.2 Lost 1
Westfield2-  410-12 53.4 57.1 -3.7 Lost 1
Noblesville2-  410-13 48.0 49.5 -1.5 Won 1
Avon1-  54-19 49.8 62.9 -13.1 Won 1
Hoosier Heartland
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Clinton Prairie7-  018-  3 58.8 44.2 14.6 Won 3
Rossville6-  111-  8 59.2 55.0 4.2 Lost 1
Sheridan5-  211-10 54.8 50.9 3.9 Lost 1
Eastern (Greentown)4-  38-13 50.9 51.3 -0.4 Lost 1
Taylor3-  43-18 47.7 60.1 -12.4 Lost 2
Tri-Central2-  54-17 43.0 62.2 -19.1 Lost 7
Carroll (Flora)1-  65-16 39.5 53.5 -14.0 Lost 2
Clinton Central0-  70-21 43.8 61.4 -17.6 Lost 22
Hoosier Heritage
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
New Castle7-  021-  2 69.6 51.7 17.9 Won 5
Delta4-  316-  6 51.9 46.9 5.0 Won 1
Shelbyville4-  316-  8 62.8 58.4 4.4 Won 2
New Palestine4-  312-  9 57.1 53.9 3.3 Won 1
Pendleton Heights4-  311-12 56.0 56.0 -0.1 Lost 4
Mount Vernon (Fortville)3-  312-  9 63.0 61.8 1.2 Won 1
Greenfield-Central1-  67-15 54.3 55.1 -0.9 Lost 1
Yorktown0-  66-14 47.9 57.3 -9.4 Lost 1
Hoosier Hills
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Floyd Central7-  022-  1 62.5 44.8 17.7 Won 15
New Albany6-  120-  1 81.8 51.1 30.7 Won 17
Jeffersonville5-  219-  3 75.5 54.3 21.2 Won 5
Bedford North Lawrence4-  313-  8 58.3 51.4 6.9 Lost 1
Columbus East3-  412-10 54.8 56.1 -1.3 Lost 2
Seymour2-  511-10 52.9 53.3 -0.4 Lost 1
Madison1-  69-14 50.0 51.9 -2.0 Won 1
Jennings County0-  75-17 55.4 68.8 -13.5 Lost 6
Hoosier North
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
LaVille7-  023-  0 58.5 40.7 17.8 Won 23
Knox5-  116-  5 54.8 47.8 7.0 Won 4
Winamac5-  214-  6 52.3 45.4 7.0 Won 5
North Judson4-  39-11 55.6 56.5 -0.9 Lost 1
Triton2-  46-14 39.0 44.5 -5.6 Lost 5
Pioneer2-  511-10 59.1 54.5 4.7 Won 3
Culver2-  53-18 46.1 58.0 -11.8 Lost 4
Caston0-  73-18 34.4 55.6 -21.2 Won 1
Hoosier Plains
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Lakeland Christian5-  012-11 52.5 52.5 0.0 Won 5
South Bend Trinity4-  111-10 44.0 38.3 5.7 Lost 1
Granger Christian3-  213-11 55.4 52.3 3.0 Lost 2
South Bend Career Academy2-  35-17 48.4 60.9 -12.5 Lost 1
South Bend Community Baptist1-  48-11 46.5 45.7 0.7 Lost 3
Howe Military0-  51-12 34.8 73.7 -38.9 Lost 5
Indiana Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Beech Grove6-  116-  5 57.0 50.7 6.3 Lost 1
Indianapolis Ritter6-  112-  7 66.5 53.2 13.3 Won 4
Indianapolis Scecina5-  213-  9 65.6 58.2 7.5 Lost 2
Monrovia3-  314-  8 53.1 47.1 6.0 Won 4
Park Tudor3-  37-14 48.3 58.9 -10.6 Won 3
Speedway2-  45-15 55.7 63.3 -7.6 Lost 1
Triton Central1-  59-12 59.9 61.7 -1.8 Lost 6
Indianapolis Lutheran0-  74-17 49.5 59.2 -9.7 Won 1
Indianapolis
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Attucks3-  016-  4 71.3 57.5 13.8 Won 7
Indianapolis Manual3-  014-  8 66.3 53.0 13.4 Lost 1
Indianapolis Arlington3-  112-  8 56.1 56.1 0.0 Lost 2
Indianapolis Howe3-  215-  8 81.3 70.1 11.3 Lost 2
Indianapolis Broad Ripple2-  214-  8 61.9 60.7 1.2 Won 2
Indianapolis Washington1-  48-14 68.9 74.5 -5.6 Lost 3
Indianapolis Northwest0-  63-17 54.7 80.4 -25.7 Lost 8
Metropolitan
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Warren Central7-  025-  0 63.6 46.4 17.2 Won 25
Carmel5-  215-  7 60.3 48.6 11.7 Won 2
Ben Davis4-  318-  5 60.6 49.2 11.3 Won 1
Center Grove4-  316-  6 61.8 51.2 10.6 Won 1
Lawrence North3-  417-  6 63.8 55.8 8.0 Won 5
Lawrence Central3-  414-  6 65.9 53.7 12.2 Won 3
Pike2-  511-10 56.3 52.0 4.3 Lost 1
North Central (Indianapolis)0-  77-14 60.6 64.7 -4.0 Won 1
Mid-Eastern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Eastern Hancock8-  116-  5 62.1 48.4 13.7 Won 2
Shenandoah7-  117-  4 61.7 45.9 15.8 Won 6
Wapahani7-  117-  5 63.5 54.6 8.8 Lost 1
Monroe Central5-  411-  9 58.2 53.8 4.4 Won 2
Blue River5-  411-10 63.0 61.8 1.2 Won 3
Daleville4-  512-  9 52.8 51.4 1.3 Lost 3
Wes-Del3-  69-11 59.4 59.5 -0.1 Lost 2
Randolph Southern3-  68-13 51.2 52.7 -1.4 Lost 2
Cowan2-  74-17 43.4 59.8 -16.4 Won 1
Union (Modoc)0-  90-21 30.3 76.4 -46.1 Lost 22
Mid-Hoosier
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hauser6-  016-  6 66.4 54.6 11.8 Won 6
Morristown5-  120-  2 73.9 52.5 21.4 Lost 1
Edinburgh4-  215-  8 58.5 53.2 5.3 Won 4
North Decatur3-  39-12 55.8 59.0 -3.2 Won 2
Southwestern (Shelbyville)2-  411-12 54.1 53.5 0.6 Won 1
South Decatur1-  54-18 53.5 67.9 -14.3 Lost 1
Waldron0-  63-18 47.5 72.6 -25.1 Won 1
Mid-Southern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Silver Creek9-  016-  5 54.9 44.5 10.3 Won 3
Brownstown Central7-  216-  6 54.9 48.8 6.1 Won 2
Clarksville7-  216-  6 55.2 48.9 6.4 Lost 1
Salem6-  316-  6 57.8 50.9 6.9 Won 1
North Harrison6-  315-  8 60.1 54.7 5.4 Lost 1
Austin3-  611-11 64.1 63.4 0.8 Lost 1
Corydon Central3-  65-17 48.2 62.9 -14.7 Won 1
Eastern (Pekin)2-  76-16 46.7 56.3 -9.6 Lost 3
Scottsburg1-  86-16 50.7 62.5 -11.8 Won 2
Charlestown1-  83-19 43.9 60.0 -16.1 Lost 9
Mid-State
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Greenwood4-  214-  7 56.5 51.4 5.0 Lost 1
Franklin4-  213-  9 59.4 55.9 3.5 Lost 1
Decatur Central4-  29-11 57.4 61.0 -3.6 Won 2
Martinsville3-  314-  8 57.3 52.5 4.8 Lost 1
Plainfield3-  313-  9 61.3 59.0 2.3 Won 1
Whiteland2-  410-11 58.3 59.0 -0.7 Lost 1
Mooresville1-  58-13 53.0 53.7 -0.7 Lost 4
Midwest
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Tri-County5-  017-  4 61.3 47.7 13.7 Lost 1
South Newton4-  115-  7 46.8 40.5 6.4 Won 1
Frontier3-  25-16 43.0 52.5 -9.5 Lost 1
West Central1-  43-18 44.4 65.7 -21.3 Won 1
North Newton1-  42-17 44.8 63.1 -18.3 Lost 8
North White1-  41-20 43.9 67.0 -23.0 Lost 2
North Central
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
McCutcheon9-  018-  4 68.5 51.3 17.2 Won 8
Lafayette Jeff7-  215-  7 62.2 56.9 5.4 Won 1
Marion6-  315-  6 77.1 69.3 7.8 Won 1
Logansport5-  415-  5 64.3 61.5 2.9 Won 5
Harrison (West Lafayette)4-  514-  8 64.0 57.0 7.0 Won 1
Anderson4-  510-13 62.7 64.7 -2.0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Tech4-  54-16 62.6 69.9 -7.3 Lost 11
Kokomo3-  612-11 57.8 57.5 0.3 Lost 4
Muncie Central2-  77-14 59.1 62.7 -3.6 Won 1
Richmond1-  88-15 55.0 59.7 -4.8 Lost 3
Northeast Corner
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Westview10-  122-  1 60.0 42.1 17.9 Won 7
Fairfield9-  118-  4 54.9 40.7 14.2 Won 9
Angola8-  214-  7 45.2 37.5 7.7 Won 3
Central Noble7-  312-  9 50.5 48.3 2.2 Won 4
Lakeland6-  413-  9 56.2 52.5 3.7 Lost 2
Churubusco5-  510-11 56.0 59.8 -3.8 Won 2
Eastside5-  510-11 44.3 46.3 -2.0 Lost 3
West Noble4-  610-11 55.2 55.9 -0.7 Lost 2
Prairie Heights4-  67-14 50.0 56.0 -6.1 Lost 2
Garrett2-  83-18 40.6 51.7 -11.1 Lost 10
Fremont1-104-17 49.7 62.4 -12.7 Lost 11
Hamilton0-102-19 40.5 65.4 -25.0 Lost 3
Northeast 8
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
East Noble7-  019-  2 59.2 46.0 13.2 Lost 1
New Haven5-  216-  6 65.4 57.0 8.4 Won 3
Huntington North4-  317-  6 52.7 43.1 9.6 Won 2
Leo4-  315-  8 56.3 50.4 6.0 Lost 1
Norwell3-  413-  9 51.5 50.4 1.1 Won 3
DeKalb3-  410-11 47.1 50.7 -3.5 Lost 1
Columbia City2-  510-13 46.4 51.5 -5.0 Won 2
Bellmont0-  75-18 44.4 54.6 -10.2 Lost 11
Northern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
South Bend Riley11-  021-  0 74.5 48.7 25.8 Won 21
Mishawaka Marian9-  218-  3 66.0 45.8 20.2 Won 11
South Bend St. Joseph9-  214-  7 56.0 53.5 2.5 Lost 1
South Bend Washington8-  315-  7 68.1 55.9 12.2 Won 3
John Glenn7-  413-  7 51.0 47.9 3.1 Won 1
Mishawaka7-  413-  8 53.3 46.6 6.7 Won 1
Penn7-  513-  8 66.1 56.6 9.6 Won 2
South Bend Adams5-  610-11 58.8 57.8 1.0 Won 1
Elkhart Central5-  79-12 49.1 54.6 -5.5 Won 1
New Prairie3-  89-11 46.9 48.8 -1.9 Lost 2
Jimtown2-105-17 37.5 54.4 -16.9 Lost 2
South Bend Clay1-112-19 48.1 64.3 -16.2 Lost 5
Bremen0-125-16 41.8 55.7 -14.0 Won 1
Northern Lakes
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Northridge5-  211-10 53.6 54.2 -0.6 Lost 2
Warsaw5-  211-10 47.8 47.0 0.7 Lost 1
NorthWood4-  315-  5 54.7 40.5 14.3 Won 7
Plymouth4-  313-  9 51.7 46.7 5.0 Won 1
Elkhart Memorial4-  310-11 53.2 54.4 -1.2 Won 1
Goshen2-  59-12 48.7 51.2 -2.5 Won 2
Concord2-  57-13 46.6 53.9 -7.3 Lost 3
Wawasee2-  55-16 36.8 45.3 -8.5 Lost 3
Northwest Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Munster5-  015-  6 57.8 52.1 5.7 Won 2
Andrean4-  114-  8 65.9 61.7 4.2 Won 2
Lowell3-  211-11 55.4 58.3 -2.9 Won 4
Hobart2-  311-11 56.7 60.0 -3.3 Lost 2
Highland1-  412-10 54.3 52.1 2.2 Lost 1
Kankakee Valley0-  54-17 46.6 60.6 -14.0 Lost 1
Ohio River Valley
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Southwestern (Hanover)6-  020-  2 62.2 46.8 15.5 Lost 1
Rising Sun4-  211-10 63.5 58.3 5.2 Lost 1
South Ripley3-  27-15 51.3 58.4 -7.0 Lost 2
Milan3-  313-  9 58.3 54.1 4.2 Won 2
Jac-Cen-Del2-  38-14 53.5 58.5 -5.0 Won 1
Switzerland County2-  47-16 52.7 59.7 -7.0 Lost 1
Shawe Memorial0-  64-19 39.5 64.0 -24.5 Lost 9
Patoka Lake
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Paoli5-  021-  1 70.9 54.6 16.2 Won 10
Springs Valley5-  116-  6 56.7 42.9 13.8 Won 3
Orleans4-  211-11 51.1 48.7 2.4 Won 2
Crawford County2-  39-13 45.3 45.0 0.4 Won 2
Mitchell2-  48-12 55.3 56.3 -1.0 Lost 4
West Washington1-  58-15 47.3 49.9 -2.5 Lost 4
Perry Central1-  54-18 49.4 63.0 -13.5 Lost 4
Pioneer
North Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
University4-  019-  2 61.7 41.0 20.7 Won 2
Liberty Christian3-  111-12 52.7 54.7 -2.0 Won 2
Muncie Burris2-  25-16 46.2 61.8 -15.6 Lost 4
Seton Catholic1-  35-18 51.3 54.4 -3.2 Lost 4
Anderson Prep Academy0-  43-17 44.9 66.7 -21.8 Won 1
South Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Greenwood Christian4-  013-  9 64.7 60.7 4.0 Lost 1
Central Christian3-  116-  6 68.3 56.9 11.4 Lost 1
Indianapolis International2-  211-10 63.3 62.1 1.2 Won 3
Bethesda Christian1-  312-11 59.3 54.7 4.6 Lost 1
Indianapolis Shortridge0-  45-15 61.5 66.1 -4.7 Lost 2
Pocket
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Heritage Hills7-  119-  3 60.1 46.9 13.2 Lost 1
Forest Park7-  118-  4 62.0 46.5 15.6 Won 5
Pike Central5-  311-11 51.7 51.5 0.1 Won 2
Gibson Southern4-  311-10 55.0 54.2 0.7 Lost 4
Tell City4-  415-  8 48.0 44.4 3.6 Won 2
North Posey3-  410-12 59.6 63.3 -3.7 Lost 4
Southridge2-  69-13 57.0 57.1 -0.2 Lost 4
South Spencer2-  67-15 55.8 61.0 -5.1 Lost 1
Tecumseh1-  78-15 47.9 49.6 -1.7 Lost 1
Porter County
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Washington Twp.5-  115-  4 67.7 49.8 17.9 Won 3
Morgan Twp.5-  114-  7 52.3 49.4 3.0 Won 1
Westville4-  214-  8 61.6 54.1 7.5 Won 1
Kouts4-  210-11 60.8 54.5 6.2 Lost 2
Hebron4-  310-  9 51.7 46.3 5.4 Won 1
LaCrosse1-  58-12 47.9 55.7 -7.8 Won 5
South Central (Union Mills)1-  55-16 43.3 53.6 -10.3 Lost 2
Boone Grove1-  62-18 40.3 61.5 -21.3 Lost 6
Sagamore
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Tri-West7-  018-  3 69.4 60.4 9.0 Won 3
Danville6-  117-  4 70.3 51.4 19.0 Won 7
Southmont4-  312-  9 61.1 60.4 0.7 Lost 2
Frankfort4-  39-13 51.9 59.0 -7.1 Lost 1
Crawfordsville3-  410-11 60.0 61.0 -1.1 Lost 1
Western Boone3-  47-14 54.9 60.2 -5.4 Lost 5
Lebanon1-  67-15 46.7 53.4 -6.7 Won 1
North Montgomery0-  77-14 55.0 62.2 -7.2 Lost 2
Southern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Henryville5-  020-  3 57.8 40.7 17.1 Won 20
Crothersville3-  215-  7 64.0 54.3 9.6 Won 1
Lanesville3-  213-10 60.0 49.8 10.3 Won 2
Borden2-  37-13 41.8 52.0 -10.2 Lost 4
South Central (Elizabeth)2-  38-15 50.4 52.9 -2.5 Lost 2
New Washington0-  53-19 40.7 61.9 -21.1 Lost 4
Southern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Evansville Memorial6-  117-  4 64.9 55.8 9.1 Won 1
Evansville Bosse5-  118-  4 85.0 65.2 19.8 Won 4
Castle5-  215-  6 69.9 59.8 10.1 Won 5
Evansville Harrison5-  214-  9 70.0 67.5 2.4 Won 1
Evansville Reitz3-  310-11 58.2 61.3 -3.1 Lost 1
Evansville North1-  69-12 66.0 71.2 -5.2 Lost 2
Evansville Mater Dei1-  68-14 57.0 60.0 -2.9 Lost 1
Evansville Central1-  65-15 60.0 66.4 -6.4 Lost 3
Southwestern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Linton-Stockton7-  020-  3 64.9 41.8 23.1 Won 3
Eastern Greene6-  112-11 49.1 52.5 -3.3 Lost 1
Bloomfield5-  214-  8 51.6 44.0 7.7 Won 1
North Daviess3-  410-13 42.1 43.6 -1.4 Lost 1
Shakamak3-  48-15 43.3 48.4 -5.1 Lost 3
Clay City3-  46-16 50.5 57.5 -7.0 Lost 4
White River Valley1-  66-16 40.8 51.5 -10.7 Lost 7
North Central (Farmersburg)0-  74-18 44.2 64.1 -19.9 Lost 2
Summit
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Carroll (Fort Wayne)8-  117-  3 59.3 44.2 15.2 Won 2
Homestead8-  114-  7 57.7 51.9 5.8 Won 2
Fort Wayne North7-  218-  5 72.3 59.8 12.5 Won 2
Fort Wayne Wayne7-  214-  6 66.2 62.6 3.6 Won 4
Fort Wayne Dwenger4-  512-10 51.1 49.7 1.4 Won 3
Fort Wayne South4-  512-10 67.8 65.1 2.7 Lost 2
Fort Wayne Snider4-  56-14 63.0 64.4 -1.4 Lost 3
Fort Wayne Northrop2-  76-15 55.8 62.0 -6.2 Lost 3
Fort Wayne Concordia1-  86-15 49.4 58.9 -9.5 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Luers0-  91-19 53.3 67.9 -14.6 Lost 5
Three Rivers
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Southwood9-  018-  3 76.6 55.0 21.6 Won 10
Maconaquah7-  115-  6 56.7 49.5 7.2 Won 2
Manchester6-  311-  9 59.7 53.7 6.1 Lost 1
Peru5-  39-11 57.9 58.2 -0.3 Lost 1
Whitko5-  49-15 55.1 58.4 -3.3 Lost 2
Wabash4-  412-  9 63.4 59.4 4.0 Won 3
Rochester3-  511-  9 50.2 50.0 0.2 Lost 1
Northfield2-  75-16 53.1 61.7 -8.6 Lost 5
Tippecanoe Valley2-  75-16 44.8 53.9 -9.0 Lost 1
North Miami0-  94-18 51.2 67.0 -15.9 Lost 3
Tri-Eastern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Union County7-  116-  6 53.1 47.6 5.5 Won 2
Hagerstown7-  115-  6 59.0 54.4 4.5 Won 2
Northeastern5-  213-  9 50.7 47.5 3.1 Lost 2
Centerville4-  311-11 52.7 54.5 -1.8 Won 3
Winchester4-  47-13 50.1 48.7 1.4 Won 2
Cambridge City Lincoln3-  410-11 52.0 49.4 2.7 Won 2
Knightstown3-  55-16 49.9 57.2 -7.3 Lost 11
Tri1-  77-13 54.9 62.2 -7.3 Lost 1
Union City0-  74-18 44.8 62.2 -17.5 Lost 11
Wabash River
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Covington8-  020-  1 68.6 43.5 25.0 Won 9
Seeger6-  113-  7 59.6 54.0 5.7 Won 3
South Vermillion6-  213-  9 50.6 49.5 1.2 Lost 1
Fountain Central4-  48-14 50.5 54.3 -3.7 Lost 1
North Vermillion3-  412-12 50.3 48.0 2.3 Won 1
Attica3-  57-13 44.8 56.1 -11.3 Lost 2
Riverton Parke2-  69-14 53.9 59.4 -5.5 Won 1
Rockville2-  67-16 60.2 59.0 1.2 Lost 8
Turkey Run1-  74-16 47.1 61.0 -13.9 Lost 6
Western Indiana
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Edgewood4-  119-  5 57.3 49.5 7.8 Won 1
Cloverdale4-  117-  6 65.6 60.1 5.5 Won 2
Indian Creek4-  114-  8 61.5 54.2 7.3 Won 1
Cascade2-  310-12 49.9 57.8 -7.9 Lost 1
Owen Valley1-  411-13 47.7 56.1 -8.4 Won 3
Brown County0-  54-18 43.0 58.2 -15.2 Lost 1
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Sullivan5-  016-  6 61.9 46.4 15.5 Lost 1
Greencastle4-  114-  7 52.5 50.4 2.1 Won 1
North Putnam2-  37-15 54.5 58.9 -4.4 Lost 4
Northview2-  36-17 58.4 64.8 -6.4 Lost 2
South Putnam1-  411-12 48.2 50.5 -2.3 Won 1
West Vigo1-  410-13 47.1 51.4 -4.3 Lost 1
Independents
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Fort Wayne Blackhawk21-  2 72.4 48.4 24.0 Won 7
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)19-  2 63.8 50.8 13.0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Cathedral19-  4 67.1 56.0 11.1 Won 2
Gary 21st Century17-  5 72.8 61.0 11.9 Won 6
Culver Academy15-  6 62.1 46.5 15.6 Won 3
Elkhart Christian15-  6 55.9 43.9 12.0 Won 1
Argos14-  6 46.1 37.4 8.8 Won 5
Indianapolis Tindley16-  7 73.9 59.9 14.0 Won 2
Irvington Prep Academy16-  7 69.8 55.5 14.3 Won 3
Oldenburg Academy15-  7 49.8 42.0 7.9 Won 2
Christian Academy14-  9 57.0 50.8 6.1 Won 1
Gary West12-  8 62.5 53.5 9.0 Lost 1
Gary Roosevelt11-  9 65.8 67.2 -1.4 Won 3
East Chicago Central10-10 59.0 62.3 -3.3 Won 1
Evansville Day10-10 52.7 51.6 1.1 Won 2
Providence Cristo Rey10-10 59.4 56.0 3.4 Lost 4
Indianapolis Metropolitan11-11 64.0 62.5 1.6 Won 1
Lapel11-12 60.1 56.0 4.1 Lost 4
Oregon-Davis10-11 52.7 49.3 3.4 Lost 4
Marquette Catholic10-13 64.4 65.7 -1.2 Won 3
Fort Wayne Canterbury9-12 54.8 57.4 -2.6 Lost 1
Faith Christian10-14 49.7 53.8 -4.0 Won 1
Delphi8-13 56.4 56.3 0.1 Lost 8
Fort Wayne Smith Academy8-14 51.1 57.9 -6.8 Lost 1
Providence8-14 48.3 53.5 -5.2 Lost 2
Indiana Deaf8-15 57.7 63.6 -5.9 Lost 3
Covenant Christian7-14 55.7 66.7 -11.0 Won 2
Indianapolis Lighthouse South7-15 63.6 72.5 -8.9 Lost 4
Trinity Lutheran7-15 66.0 72.0 -6.0 Won 1
Lakewood Park6-15 45.5 56.7 -11.2 Lost 1
Lighthouse CPA6-16 66.4 77.9 -11.5 Won 1
Rock Creek Academy6-16 58.5 63.5 -5.1 Won 1
Cannelton6-17 47.1 65.2 -18.1 Won 1
Eminence5-16 50.2 60.2 -10.0 Lost 2
Indiana Math & Science5-19 53.9 68.6 -14.7 Won 1
Christel House Academy4-18 59.1 73.7 -14.5 Lost 5
Bethany Christian3-18 35.9 51.7 -15.8 Lost 9
Indianapolis Herron3-19 56.5 83.8 -27.3 Lost 5
Medora3-19 37.2 62.9 -25.7 Lost 2
Hammond Science & Tech2-19 45.3 67.4 -22.1 Lost 1
Non-tourney teams
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Bowman Academy13-  8 65.5 59.7 5.8 Lost 2
Clinton Christian13-  8 54.5 46.0 8.4 Won 1
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne)13-  8 73.2 65.9 7.4 Won 1
Traders Point Christian13-  9 57.3 50.5 6.9 Lost 1
Horizon Christian15-11 53.3 49.8 3.5 Lost 1
Bloomington Lighthouse12-11 53.7 52.1 1.7 Won 3
Columbus Christian16-19 54.4 56.7 -2.3 Lost 1
Indianapolis Lighthouse East3-16 52.4 84.2 -31.8 Lost 1
Dugger Union3-17 36.0 56.4 -20.4 Lost 6