CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Allen County
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Adams Central1-  03-  2 53.6 51.8 1.8 Lost 1
South Adams1-  02-  2 50.3 45.0 5.3 Lost 1
Heritage0-  03-  1 40.3 35.5 4.8 Won 2
Woodlan0-  01-  1 55.0 73.0 -18.0 Lost 1
Jay County0-  02-  2 43.0 39.5 3.5 Won 1
Southern Wells0-  12-  3 54.8 58.0 -3.2 Lost 2
Bluffton0-  10-  4 49.3 58.8 -9.5 Lost 12
Big Eight
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Boonville1-  02-  1 60.0 56.3 3.7 Won 2
Vincennes Lincoln1-  04-  2 55.2 44.8 10.3 Won 2
Princeton0-  04-  1 69.8 59.6 10.2 Lost 1
Jasper0-  01-  2 51.0 55.0 -4.0 Lost 1
Washington0-  01-  3 51.0 54.8 -3.8 Lost 1
Mount Carmel (Ill.)0-  15-  3 59.8 52.0 7.8 Lost 1
Mount Vernon (Posey)0-  10-  6 48.7 71.2 -22.5 Lost 7
Blue Chip
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Vincennes Rivet2-  03-  2 44.8 41.6 3.2 Lost 1
South Knox1-  03-  1 64.5 38.0 26.5 Won 3
Wood Memorial1-  03-  1 66.5 59.0 7.5 Won 3
Northeast Dubois1-  03-  2 56.0 45.6 10.4 Won 1
Shoals1-  02-  3 53.0 42.2 10.8 Won 1
Barr-Reeve0-  04-  0 54.3 44.3 10.0 Won 4
Loogootee0-  21-  4 55.0 60.0 -5.0 Lost 3
Washington Catholic0-  20-  5 26.4 66.4 -40.0 Lost 12
North Knox0-  20-  6 42.0 56.3 -14.3 Lost 9
Central Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Frankton1-  05-  0 62.4 44.8 17.6 Won 16
Oak Hill1-  05-  0 64.2 43.8 20.4 Won 5
Alexandria1-  03-  2 56.4 47.0 9.4 Won 1
Elwood1-  01-  4 55.2 56.4 -1.2 Won 1
Blackford0-  14-  1 68.8 55.2 13.6 Won 1
Mississinewa0-  12-  3 43.4 45.6 -2.2 Lost 2
Eastbrook0-  11-  2 52.3 58.7 -6.3 Lost 1
Madison-Grant0-  11-  4 52.6 70.6 -18.0 Lost 2
Circle City
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Roncalli1-  05-  0 68.4 46.8 21.6 Won 5
Indianapolis Chatard1-  02-  0 74.5 73.5 1.0 Won 2
Brebeuf Jesuit0-  03-  2 69.0 49.2 19.8 Lost 2
Heritage Christian0-  13-  2 56.2 51.6 4.6 Lost 1
Guerin Catholic0-  12-  3 65.0 60.6 4.4 Won 1
Conference Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Bloomington South1-  04-  1 67.0 47.2 19.8 Won 3
Columbus North1-  04-  1 58.6 50.8 7.8 Won 2
Perry Meridian1-  02-  3 54.0 59.8 -5.8 Won 1
Terre Haute North0-  03-  2 57.8 56.0 1.8 Won 1
Terre Haute South0-  02-  2 59.3 57.8 1.5 Lost 1
Southport0-  11-  4 50.6 66.4 -15.8 Won 1
Bloomington North0-  10-  4 58.0 67.3 -9.3 Lost 8
Franklin Central0-  10-  4 37.5 66.5 -29.0 Lost 5
Duneland
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Valparaiso0-  05-  0 70.6 45.6 25.0 Won 5
Chesterton0-  04-  0 72.3 59.3 13.0 Won 4
Merrillville0-  02-  1 73.0 67.7 5.3 Won 1
Lake Central0-  03-  2 64.8 71.0 -6.2 Won 3
Michigan City0-  02-  2 47.8 61.8 -14.0 Lost 1
Portage0-  02-  2 51.8 48.0 3.8 Won 2
LaPorte0-  02-  3 54.6 62.8 -8.2 Lost 1
Crown Point0-  01-  2 54.7 56.7 -2.0 Won 1
Eastern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Franklin County2-  03-  2 50.0 50.6 -0.6 Lost 1
Greensburg1-  05-  0 70.8 56.0 14.8 Won 5
Connersville1-  04-  1 43.0 34.0 9.0 Lost 1
Lawrenceburg1-  11-  2 51.3 51.0 0.3 Won 1
East Central0-  01-  1 56.5 57.0 -0.5 Won 1
South Dearborn0-  13-  2 64.0 64.2 -0.2 Won 1
Batesville0-  11-  3 53.3 49.8 3.5 Lost 3
Rushville0-  21-  4 47.8 52.6 -4.8 Won 1
Great Lakes
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hammond0-  03-  1 68.3 66.8 1.5 Won 3
Hammond Gavit0-  01-  3 65.8 64.5 1.3 Lost 3
Hammond Morton0-  01-  3 70.8 74.8 -4.0 Lost 3
Hammond Clark0-  01-  4 55.4 67.6 -12.2 Lost 1
Greater South Shore
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hanover Central2-  05-  0 79.8 61.8 18.0 Won 5
Lake Station2-  04-  1 67.0 58.8 8.2 Won 4
Hammond Noll2-  04-  3 51.7 52.0 -0.3 Won 3
River Forest1-  13-  2 74.0 60.0 14.0 Lost 1
Whiting0-  12-  3 75.4 79.4 -4.0 Lost 3
Calumet0-  11-  2 61.3 77.7 -16.3 Won 1
Griffith0-  21-  3 56.3 60.5 -4.3 Lost 3
Wheeler0-  21-  4 47.0 61.2 -14.2 Lost 4
Hoosier
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Northwestern1-  05-  0 66.8 47.2 19.6 Won 5
Tipton1-  05-  1 54.7 35.8 18.8 Won 3
Hamilton Heights1-  02-  4 63.8 64.0 -0.2 Lost 1
Lewis Cass0-  12-  2 54.0 53.0 1.0 Won 1
Western0-  21-  4 42.0 51.6 -9.6 Won 1
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Twin Lakes1-  03-  3 53.2 56.0 -2.8 Won 1
West Lafayette0-  03-  3 58.7 55.5 3.2 Lost 1
Lafayette Central Catholic0-  02-  3 59.2 65.4 -6.2 Lost 1
Benton Central0-  01-  6 41.4 59.0 -17.6 Lost 6
Rensselaer Central0-  12-  2 50.0 44.3 5.8 Lost 1
Hoosier Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Hamilton Southeastern1-  05-  0 71.6 57.4 14.2 Won 5
Zionsville1-  04-  0 71.5 52.5 19.0 Won 4
Noblesville1-  03-  2 42.8 45.2 -2.4 Won 1
Brownsburg0-  04-  1 60.2 48.4 11.8 Won 2
Westfield0-  12-  2 43.5 51.0 -7.5 Won 2
Fishers0-  12-  3 46.8 51.4 -4.6 Won 1
Avon0-  10-  4 45.5 61.5 -16.0 Lost 5
Hoosier Heartland
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Eastern (Greentown)2-  03-  1 56.5 40.0 16.5 Lost 1
Clinton Prairie1-  03-  2 58.6 54.0 4.6 Won 1
Taylor1-  01-  4 48.4 62.0 -13.6 Lost 2
Sheridan1-  13-  2 53.4 43.6 9.8 Lost 1
Carroll (Flora)0-  02-  1 44.0 47.3 -3.3 Lost 1
Rossville0-  02-  4 52.0 53.3 -1.3 Lost 1
Clinton Central0-  20-  4 36.3 63.8 -27.5 Lost 5
Tri-Central0-  20-  4 35.3 69.5 -34.3 Lost 10
Hoosier Heritage
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
New Castle1-  05-  0 73.6 54.8 18.8 Won 5
Delta1-  05-  1 52.7 42.2 10.5 Won 5
New Palestine1-  04-  1 51.2 43.6 7.6 Lost 1
Pendleton Heights1-  03-  3 47.8 56.5 -8.7 Won 2
Shelbyville1-  14-  2 57.8 52.5 5.3 Won 1
Mount Vernon (Fortville)0-  14-  1 67.8 60.8 7.0 Lost 1
Greenfield-Central0-  11-  3 45.8 49.5 -3.8 Lost 2
Yorktown0-  22-  3 50.2 58.6 -8.4 Lost 2
Hoosier Hills
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Jeffersonville2-  04-  0 73.5 48.3 25.3 Won 4
Floyd Central1-  04-  0 56.0 47.3 8.8 Won 4
Bedford North Lawrence1-  05-  1 60.2 47.2 13.0 Won 3
Madison1-  13-  2 57.0 57.6 -0.6 Lost 1
New Albany0-  14-  1 84.0 52.2 31.8 Won 1
Seymour0-  12-  2 53.8 52.8 1.0 Lost 1
Columbus East0-  11-  2 47.0 53.7 -6.7 Lost 2
Jennings County0-  11-  2 56.7 69.0 -12.3 Won 1
Hoosier North
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
LaVille1-  05-  0 60.0 38.8 21.2 Won 5
Triton1-  02-  3 37.8 47.4 -9.6 Won 2
Knox0-  03-  1 52.0 47.5 4.5 Won 2
North Judson0-  01-  2 58.0 59.0 -1.0 Lost 1
Caston0-  00-  2 40.5 47.5 -7.0 Lost 23
Culver0-  00-  5 45.8 58.4 -12.6 Lost 6
Winamac0-  12-  2 39.8 48.0 -8.3 Lost 2
Pioneer0-  10-  1 44.0 47.0 -3.0 Lost 2
Hoosier Plains
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
South Bend Trinity3-  04-  1 50.6 33.6 17.0 Won 3
Granger Christian1-  13-  3 57.7 48.7 9.0 Lost 1
Lakeland Christian0-  03-  3 45.7 51.0 -5.3 Won 1
South Bend Community Baptist0-  12-  3 46.0 47.6 -1.6 Lost 2
Howe Military0-  10-  4 28.3 64.5 -36.3 Lost 5
South Bend Career Academy0-  10-  5 35.0 60.8 -25.8 Lost 10
Indiana Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Beech Grove2-  04-  0 58.5 51.0 7.5 Won 4
Monrovia1-  03-  1 57.3 46.3 11.0 Lost 1
Triton Central0-  03-  2 59.4 59.2 0.2 Won 3
Indianapolis Scecina0-  01-  1 90.0 80.5 9.5 Won 1
Indianapolis Ritter0-  01-  3 62.8 64.5 -1.8 Lost 3
Indianapolis Lutheran0-  00-  2 53.0 66.5 -13.5 Lost 3
Park Tudor0-  10-  4 47.5 61.8 -14.3 Lost 5
Speedway0-  20-  4 49.5 61.5 -12.0 Lost 5
Indianapolis
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Arlington1-  03-  2 58.8 59.4 -0.6 Won 2
Indianapolis Howe1-  03-  2 84.6 65.6 19.0 Won 1
Indianapolis Attucks0-  04-  0 71.5 54.8 16.8 Won 19
Indianapolis Manual0-  04-  2 74.5 51.3 23.2 Lost 1
Indianapolis Northwest0-  00-  4 46.3 79.8 -33.5 Lost 6
Indianapolis Broad Ripple0-  14-  2 64.5 62.7 1.8 Lost 1
Indianapolis Washington0-  11-  4 70.2 75.0 -4.8 Lost 1
Metropolitan
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Center Grove1-  05-  1 68.2 51.2 17.0 Lost 1
Carmel1-  03-  2 59.4 42.6 16.8 Lost 1
Lawrence Central1-  13-  1 65.3 55.5 9.8 Won 2
Ben Davis0-  04-  0 62.0 41.0 21.0 Won 18
Warren Central0-  03-  0 70.7 54.7 16.0 Won 3
North Central (Indianapolis)0-  02-  1 67.7 64.7 3.0 Lost 1
Lawrence North0-  13-  1 69.0 55.3 13.8 Won 1
Pike0-  11-  2 50.7 59.3 -8.7 Lost 1
Mid-Eastern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Eastern Hancock2-  05-  0 60.2 43.0 17.2 Won 5
Monroe Central2-  03-  0 64.3 51.3 13.0 Won 3
Shenandoah2-  04-  1 60.6 51.0 9.6 Won 2
Cowan1-  01-  3 42.3 61.5 -19.3 Won 1
Randolph Southern1-  13-  4 50.1 46.6 3.6 Lost 4
Wes-Del1-  24-  3 59.4 54.0 5.4 Lost 1
Wapahani0-  05-  0 68.4 52.6 15.8 Won 5
Daleville0-  23-  2 50.8 55.8 -5.0 Won 2
Union (Modoc)0-  20-  4 37.5 83.8 -46.3 Lost 5
Blue River0-  20-  6 52.8 67.7 -14.8 Lost 7
Mid-Hoosier
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Edinburgh2-  04-  2 55.2 47.3 7.8 Won 1
Hauser1-  03-  3 74.3 67.5 6.8 Lost 2
Morristown1-  14-  1 68.6 53.2 15.4 Won 2
Southwestern (Shelbyville)0-  01-  3 50.0 54.0 -4.0 Won 1
South Decatur0-  00-  5 48.6 75.4 -26.8 Lost 6
North Decatur0-  13-  3 54.3 53.0 1.3 Lost 1
Waldron0-  22-  5 48.4 71.0 -22.6 Lost 4
Mid-Southern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Silver Creek3-  06-  0 56.8 40.3 16.5 Won 6
Brownstown Central2-  04-  0 56.8 41.5 15.3 Won 4
Austin1-  03-  2 68.0 70.6 -2.6 Lost 1
Clarksville2-  14-  2 51.2 50.2 1.0 Won 2
North Harrison1-  13-  2 53.6 47.8 5.8 Won 1
Eastern (Pekin)1-  12-  3 52.0 48.0 4.0 Lost 1
Charlestown1-  22-  5 39.9 60.4 -20.6 Lost 3
Salem0-  13-  1 53.0 45.3 7.8 Won 2
Corydon Central0-  10-  4 35.5 62.0 -26.5 Lost 6
Scottsburg0-  40-  5 45.4 61.0 -15.6 Lost 13
Mid-State
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Decatur Central1-  02-  2 56.0 60.3 -4.3 Lost 2
Greenwood1-  12-  1 71.7 54.0 17.7 Won 1
Plainfield1-  13-  2 61.0 56.8 4.2 Lost 1
Martinsville1-  12-  2 56.0 56.3 -0.3 Won 1
Franklin1-  12-  3 66.0 69.6 -3.6 Won 2
Mooresville0-  01-  3 50.8 54.3 -3.5 Lost 1
Whiteland0-  10-  4 60.0 65.3 -5.3 Lost 5
Midwest
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
South Newton1-  05-  0 44.8 35.6 9.2 Won 5
Tri-County0-  04-  0 59.5 45.5 14.0 Won 4
Frontier0-  01-  6 38.3 55.0 -16.7 Lost 4
North Newton0-  00-  3 51.0 72.7 -21.7 Lost 5
North White0-  00-  6 45.8 69.0 -23.2 Lost 9
West Central0-  11-  4 40.8 64.6 -23.8 Lost 3
North Central
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Lafayette Jeff1-  05-  0 59.4 48.0 11.4 Won 5
Logansport1-  04-  0 64.5 49.3 15.3 Won 4
Marion1-  03-  1 68.5 65.0 3.5 Won 2
McCutcheon1-  04-  2 68.2 53.8 14.3 Lost 1
Indianapolis Tech1-  01-  2 67.0 71.3 -4.3 Won 1
Kokomo0-  12-  1 70.7 68.3 2.3 Won 1
Harrison (West Lafayette)0-  14-  2 62.7 50.3 12.3 Won 1
Anderson0-  12-  3 65.2 66.8 -1.6 Lost 3
Muncie Central0-  11-  3 58.3 69.0 -10.8 Lost 2
Richmond0-  11-  3 52.3 56.3 -4.0 Lost 2
Northeast Corner
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Westview2-  05-  0 71.2 45.6 25.6 Won 5
Lakeland2-  03-  2 59.4 52.8 6.6 Won 3
Angola2-  02-  2 46.5 43.8 2.8 Lost 1
West Noble1-  05-  1 57.5 52.8 4.7 Won 5
Eastside1-  03-  2 43.8 44.4 -0.6 Won 3
Fairfield1-  13-  2 51.2 43.0 8.2 Won 1
Prairie Heights1-  22-  4 46.7 51.7 -5.0 Lost 2
Fremont1-  21-  4 55.6 58.4 -2.8 Won 1
Garrett1-  21-  4 39.4 46.4 -7.0 Lost 1
Hamilton0-  11-  3 43.3 62.8 -19.5 Lost 3
Central Noble0-  22-  2 47.8 52.8 -5.0 Lost 1
Churubusco0-  20-  5 52.0 66.4 -14.4 Lost 6
Northeast 8
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Huntington North0-  05-  0 51.4 38.0 13.4 Won 5
East Noble0-  03-  0 62.0 43.7 18.3 Won 3
Leo0-  04-  1 59.2 52.6 6.6 Won 3
New Haven0-  02-  1 74.0 68.3 5.7 Won 1
Norwell0-  02-  2 47.0 46.5 0.5 Lost 2
Columbia City0-  02-  3 42.4 48.2 -5.8 Lost 1
DeKalb0-  01-  2 50.7 58.7 -8.0 Lost 1
Bellmont0-  01-  3 38.3 39.8 -1.5 Lost 3
Northern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
South Bend Riley2-  06-  0 76.8 52.8 24.0 Won 6
South Bend Washington2-  04-  0 76.8 45.5 31.3 Won 4
Mishawaka Marian2-  03-  0 56.7 43.7 13.0 Won 3
John Glenn2-  04-  1 50.0 38.0 12.0 Won 4
Penn1-  02-  0 68.0 48.5 19.5 Won 2
Elkhart Central1-  13-  2 53.0 50.8 2.2 Lost 1
South Bend St. Joseph1-  13-  3 53.3 53.3 0.0 Lost 1
New Prairie1-  12-  3 51.4 45.0 6.4 Won 1
Mishawaka0-  12-  3 54.8 57.0 -2.2 Won 1
Jimtown0-  22-  2 39.0 48.0 -9.0 Won 1
South Bend Adams0-  22-  3 56.6 59.6 -3.0 Lost 2
Bremen0-  21-  4 40.0 48.6 -8.6 Lost 2
South Bend Clay0-  20-  4 49.5 67.3 -17.8 Lost 7
Northern Lakes
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Plymouth0-  05-  1 50.5 38.7 11.8 Won 2
Elkhart Memorial0-  03-  1 51.5 49.5 2.0 Won 1
NorthWood0-  03-  2 55.0 45.0 10.0 Lost 2
Northridge0-  02-  2 53.0 58.0 -5.0 Won 1
Goshen0-  02-  3 44.4 52.4 -8.0 Won 1
Warsaw0-  02-  3 44.0 49.0 -5.0 Lost 3
Concord0-  01-  3 45.3 60.0 -14.8 Lost 3
Wawasee0-  01-  3 35.3 42.8 -7.5 Lost 2
Northwest Crossroads
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Highland0-  04-  2 56.8 51.8 5.0 Lost 1
Andrean0-  03-  2 74.4 67.0 7.4 Lost 2
Munster0-  03-  2 60.8 57.8 3.0 Lost 1
Hobart0-  02-  2 55.3 62.8 -7.5 Won 1
Lowell0-  02-  3 53.0 57.8 -4.8 Won 1
Kankakee Valley0-  00-  5 39.0 63.2 -24.2 Lost 6
Ohio River Valley
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Southwestern (Hanover)1-  06-  0 59.0 34.5 24.5 Won 6
South Ripley1-  04-  2 62.5 55.8 6.7 Lost 1
Milan0-  05-  0 66.0 46.4 19.6 Won 5
Rising Sun0-  02-  2 68.5 59.5 9.0 Won 2
Jac-Cen-Del0-  00-  4 46.5 66.8 -20.3 Lost 15
Switzerland County0-  00-  4 52.5 64.3 -11.8 Lost 5
Shawe Memorial0-  22-  3 46.6 58.8 -12.2 Lost 1
Patoka Lake
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Springs Valley2-  04-  0 58.8 33.3 25.5 Won 4
Paoli1-  04-  0 69.8 59.0 10.8 Won 4
Mitchell1-  13-  2 51.4 47.8 3.6 Lost 1
Crawford County1-  12-  3 49.6 43.8 5.8 Lost 1
West Washington0-  12-  3 50.0 54.0 -4.0 Lost 2
Orleans0-  11-  4 40.6 45.8 -5.2 Lost 4
Perry Central0-  11-  4 44.8 63.4 -18.6 Lost 3
Pioneer
North Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
University1-  06-  0 67.8 38.3 29.5 Won 6
Seton Catholic1-  02-  3 53.2 55.2 -2.0 Won 2
Muncie Burris0-  01-  6 46.1 66.1 -20.0 Lost 6
Liberty Christian0-  11-  4 39.6 55.0 -15.4 Lost 2
Anderson Prep Academy0-  10-  4 42.5 64.5 -22.0 Lost 24
South Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Central Christian1-  04-  1 69.2 54.6 14.6 Won 1
Greenwood Christian1-  02-  3 61.4 65.6 -4.2 Won 2
Indianapolis Shortridge0-  01-  3 49.3 70.3 -21.0 Won 1
Bethesda Christian0-  12-  3 55.2 57.8 -2.6 Lost 2
Indianapolis International0-  11-  4 58.8 61.4 -2.6 Lost 2
Pocket
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Forest Park1-  04-  0 53.5 38.3 15.3 Won 4
Heritage Hills1-  04-  0 60.0 49.5 10.5 Won 4
Pike Central1-  01-  2 57.3 56.3 1.0 Won 1
Tell City1-  14-  1 44.4 45.6 -1.2 Won 2
Gibson Southern0-  01-  1 46.0 44.5 1.5 Won 1
Tecumseh0-  02-  3 51.8 43.4 8.4 Won 1
South Spencer0-  01-  2 50.0 60.0 -10.0 Won 1
North Posey0-  13-  1 66.3 59.3 7.0 Lost 1
Southridge0-  20-  2 50.5 61.5 -11.0 Lost 3
Porter County
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Westville2-  04-  0 81.5 48.0 33.5 Won 4
Hebron2-  03-  1 58.0 45.8 12.3 Won 3
Washington Twp.1-  04-  0 81.8 45.5 36.3 Won 4
Kouts1-  13-  2 71.2 46.4 24.8 Won 2
Morgan Twp.0-  03-  0 55.7 46.3 9.3 Won 3
South Central (Union Mills)0-  10-  6 37.2 61.5 -24.3 Lost 14
LaCrosse0-  21-  3 44.0 64.8 -20.8 Won 1
Boone Grove0-  20-  4 40.5 73.0 -32.5 Lost 30
Sagamore
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Tri-West2-  04-  0 71.8 56.0 15.8 Won 4
Danville1-  04-  1 68.8 50.6 18.2 Won 2
Crawfordsville1-  02-  2 54.3 52.8 1.5 Lost 1
Southmont1-  15-  3 64.4 60.3 4.1 Won 1
Western Boone1-  12-  3 57.2 67.2 -10.0 Won 1
North Montgomery0-  13-  2 56.0 58.0 -2.0 Lost 1
Frankfort0-  12-  4 53.7 61.0 -7.3 Lost 2
Lebanon0-  22-  2 52.5 49.5 3.0 Lost 2
Southern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Lanesville1-  04-  1 76.2 41.0 35.2 Won 1
Crothersville1-  04-  2 59.8 50.5 9.3 Won 1
Borden1-  23-  3 46.8 53.8 -7.0 Lost 1
Henryville0-  03-  3 52.3 44.7 7.7 Won 3
New Washington0-  01-  4 39.0 58.8 -19.8 Lost 3
South Central (Elizabeth)0-  11-  4 46.4 54.8 -8.4 Lost 2
Southern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Evansville Reitz2-  04-  0 61.3 54.8 6.5 Won 4
Evansville Bosse2-  03-  0 84.7 74.3 10.3 Won 3
Evansville Harrison2-  04-  1 69.6 66.8 2.8 Won 2
Evansville Memorial0-  02-  0 66.5 43.5 23.0 Won 2
Evansville Mater Dei0-  13-  2 60.0 46.8 13.2 Lost 1
Castle0-  11-  3 67.5 66.8 0.8 Lost 3
Evansville North0-  21-  3 74.8 75.3 -0.5 Lost 2
Evansville Central0-  20-  5 55.8 69.0 -13.2 Lost 6
Southwestern Indiana
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Bloomfield2-  03-  2 52.6 49.0 3.6 Lost 1
North Daviess1-  05-  0 52.4 36.4 16.0 Won 5
Linton-Stockton1-  04-  1 65.6 45.2 20.4 Lost 1
White River Valley1-  03-  3 40.7 51.2 -10.5 Lost 1
Eastern Greene0-  02-  2 57.3 57.8 -0.5 Won 1
Shakamak0-  12-  3 46.0 44.4 1.6 Won 2
Clay City0-  22-  4 40.2 53.2 -13.0 Won 1
North Central (Farmersburg)0-  20-  3 37.0 59.7 -22.7 Lost 33
Summit
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Carroll (Fort Wayne)1-  04-  0 67.5 38.3 29.3 Won 4
Fort Wayne North1-  04-  2 66.3 62.5 3.8 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Wayne1-  01-  1 65.5 67.5 -2.0 Won 1
Fort Wayne Northrop1-  02-  3 61.8 61.4 0.4 Won 1
Homestead1-  02-  3 55.4 53.4 2.0 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Dwenger0-  11-  1 41.0 47.0 -6.0 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Snider0-  11-  1 61.5 67.0 -5.5 Lost 1
Fort Wayne South0-  12-  2 61.3 65.0 -3.8 Lost 2
Fort Wayne Concordia0-  11-  3 47.8 60.3 -12.5 Lost 2
Fort Wayne Luers0-  10-  3 43.7 53.7 -10.0 Lost 4
Three Rivers
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Maconaquah2-  02-  2 59.3 50.5 8.8 Lost 1
Peru1-  01-  3 46.5 54.3 -7.8 Won 1
Wabash1-  13-  2 59.6 60.2 -0.6 Lost 1
Southwood0-  02-  2 66.3 53.8 12.5 Won 2
Rochester0-  02-  3 45.0 48.4 -3.4 Lost 1
Tippecanoe Valley0-  01-  3 45.8 49.3 -3.5 Won 1
Manchester0-  00-  4 41.3 55.0 -13.8 Lost 5
North Miami0-  12-  2 58.5 67.3 -8.8 Won 1
Whitko0-  13-  3 50.7 55.0 -4.3 Won 1
Northfield0-  11-  3 53.3 65.3 -12.0 Lost 2
Tri-Eastern
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Union County2-  03-  1 49.0 48.8 0.3 Won 3
Northeastern1-  03-  2 50.8 51.8 -1.0 Won 1
Winchester1-  01-  3 43.5 47.0 -3.5 Won 1
Knightstown2-  12-  4 47.5 53.5 -6.0 Lost 1
Cambridge City Lincoln0-  12-  2 59.3 51.0 8.3 Lost 1
Centerville0-  12-  3 50.6 54.2 -3.6 Won 1
Tri0-  12-  3 64.4 70.8 -6.4 Won 1
Union City0-  12-  3 39.2 51.2 -12.0 Lost 1
Hagerstown0-  11-  2 50.7 45.0 5.7 Lost 1
Wabash River
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Covington2-  06-  0 74.0 42.5 31.5 Won 6
Rockville1-  05-  2 70.1 51.1 19.0 Won 2
South Vermillion1-  05-  2 53.7 48.0 5.7 Lost 1
Riverton Parke1-  03-  2 58.8 56.2 2.6 Won 1
North Vermillion0-  04-  1 50.4 39.8 10.6 Won 1
Seeger0-  00-  4 50.8 59.8 -9.0 Lost 6
Turkey Run0-  10-  5 42.2 63.6 -21.4 Lost 6
Attica0-  22-  2 47.0 55.5 -8.5 Won 1
Fountain Central0-  23-  5 55.3 56.6 -1.4 Lost 4
Western Indiana
East Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Edgewood2-  04-  2 56.8 55.3 1.5 Won 4
Indian Creek1-  13-  1 64.5 52.3 12.3 Won 1
Cloverdale1-  13-  2 63.8 70.4 -6.6 Won 3
Owen Valley1-  12-  2 46.5 53.0 -6.5 Won 2
Cascade1-  12-  5 44.6 63.6 -19.0 Lost 2
Brown County0-  21-  5 44.8 56.8 -12.0 Lost 4
West Division
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Sullivan2-  04-  0 65.5 48.0 17.5 Won 4
Greencastle2-  03-  2 49.2 48.0 1.2 Lost 1
North Putnam1-  12-  2 54.3 63.5 -9.3 Lost 1
West Vigo1-  11-  4 43.4 47.6 -4.2 Won 1
South Putnam0-  23-  2 53.8 45.6 8.2 Lost 1
Northview0-  20-  3 50.7 60.3 -9.7 Lost 4
Independents
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Irvington Prep Academy8-  0 76.4 50.0 26.4 Won 8
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)5-  0 62.4 48.4 14.0 Won 5
Providence Cristo Rey5-  0 65.0 44.0 21.0 Won 5
Fort Wayne Blackhawk4-  1 74.2 52.0 22.2 Won 3
Indianapolis Tindley4-  1 78.8 60.2 18.6 Won 2
Indianapolis Cathedral3-  1 71.0 60.0 11.0 Won 1
Argos3-  2 41.4 32.6 8.8 Lost 2
Culver Academy3-  2 58.4 45.8 12.6 Lost 1
Gary 21st Century4-  3 70.7 70.0 0.7 Lost 1
Christian Academy2-  2 63.0 49.5 13.5 Lost 1
Faith Christian2-  2 53.3 57.3 -4.0 Lost 1
Oregon-Davis2-  2 45.8 44.3 1.5 Lost 2
Elkhart Christian3-  3 52.7 54.7 -2.0 Lost 2
Fort Wayne Smith Academy3-  3 59.8 52.8 7.0 Won 1
Gary West3-  3 58.2 47.5 10.7 Lost 3
Indianapolis Metropolitan3-  3 65.3 62.3 3.0 Lost 1
Delphi3-  4 62.0 57.4 4.6 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Canterbury2-  3 55.4 55.2 0.2 Won 1
Indiana Math & Science2-  3 62.4 77.0 -14.6 Won 1
Indianapolis Lighthouse South2-  3 75.4 70.2 5.2 Won 2
Lakewood Park2-  3 49.6 50.2 -0.6 Lost 2
Lapel2-  3 59.2 54.0 5.2 Lost 1
Indiana Deaf1-  2 49.0 66.0 -17.0 Lost 2
Providence1-  2 59.0 53.3 5.7 Won 1
Evansville Day2-  4 52.2 60.3 -8.2 Won 1
Trinity Lutheran2-  4 73.2 84.3 -11.2 Won 1
East Chicago Central1-  3 53.8 57.0 -3.3 Lost 1
Lighthouse CPA1-  3 67.3 77.3 -10.0 Won 1
Oldenburg Academy1-  3 46.5 54.8 -8.3 Lost 3
Bethany Christian1-  4 39.2 54.8 -15.6 Lost 2
Gary Roosevelt1-  4 61.4 70.2 -8.8 Lost 3
Hammond Science & Tech1-  4 49.4 75.0 -25.6 Won 1
Marquette Catholic1-  4 58.8 73.4 -14.6 Won 1
Christel House Academy1-  5 60.3 76.2 -15.8 Won 1
Covenant Christian1-  5 59.3 73.0 -13.7 Lost 5
Eminence1-  6 47.4 58.7 -11.3 Lost 3
Rock Creek Academy1-  6 48.1 67.4 -19.3 Lost 3
Cannelton0-  3 39.3 78.0 -38.7 Lost 11
Indianapolis Herron0-  3 46.7 92.7 -46.0 Lost 27
Medora0-  6 31.3 67.3 -36.0 Lost 9
Non-tourney teams
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Bowman Academy5-  0 67.4 52.4 15.0 Won 5
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne)6-  2 72.0 55.4 16.6 Won 3
Traders Point Christian4-  2 53.5 39.8 13.7 Won 3
Horizon Christian3-  4 52.4 50.4 2.0 Lost 2
Bloomington Lighthouse2-  3 55.2 58.2 -3.0 Lost 1
Clinton Christian2-  3 50.4 52.6 -2.2 Won 1
Columbus Christian3-  6 54.3 61.7 -7.3 Lost 5
Indianapolis Lighthouse East2-  8 54.6 83.5 -28.9 Won 1
Dugger Union0-  7 32.1 57.4 -25.3 Lost 13