INDIANAPOLIS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Indianapolis Arlington1-  03-  2 58.8 59.4 -0.6 Won 2
Indianapolis Howe1-  03-  2 84.6 65.6 19.0 Won 1
Indianapolis Attucks0-  04-  0 71.5 54.8 16.8 Won 19
Indianapolis Manual0-  04-  2 74.5 51.3 23.2 Lost 1
Indianapolis Northwest0-  00-  4 46.3 79.8 -33.5 Lost 6
Indianapolis Broad Ripple0-  14-  2 64.5 62.7 1.8 Lost 1
Indianapolis Washington0-  11-  4 70.2 75.0 -4.8 Lost 1
Monday, Dec. 4
Indianapolis Broad Ripple 54, Park Tudor 52
Tuesday, Dec. 5
Indianapolis Howe 116, Indianapolis Lighthouse East 56
Thursday, Dec. 7
Central Christian 84, Indianapolis Washington 73
Friday, Dec. 8
Brownsburg 73, Indianapolis Northwest 48
Indianapolis Arlington 56, Guerin Catholic 51
Indianapolis Attucks 68, Indianapolis Ritter 66
Indianapolis Manual 82, Indianapolis HomeSchool 45
Lawrence Central 76, Indianapolis Howe 64
Indianapolis Washington 89, Indianapolis Lighthouse East 71
Saturday, Dec. 9
Beech Grove 58, Indianapolis Manual 57
Indianapolis Attucks 69, West Lafayette 48
Indianapolis Howe 82, Indianapolis Broad Ripple 56
Indianapolis Lighthouse South 78, Indianapolis Washington 72
Tuesday, Dec. 12
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Arlington, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Manual at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Indianapolis Chatard, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 13
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Howe, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 14
Indianapolis Howe at Indianapolis Washington, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 15
Indianapolis Manual at Indianapolis Northwest, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 16
Indianapolis Attucks at North Central (Indianapolis), 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at Fort Wayne South, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Washington at Christel House Academy, 1 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 19
Indianapolis Manual at Marion, 8 pm
Thursday, Dec. 21
Indianapolis Attucks at Bedford North Lawrence, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 22
Indianapolis Arlington at Providence Cristo Rey, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 23
Chicago Marshall (Ill.) at Indianapolis Manual, 9:30 pm, Manual
Cincinnati Taft (Ohio) vs. Indianapolis Howe, 11 am, Manual
Danville (Ill.) vs. Indianapolis Northwest, 8 am, Manual
Toledo Rogers (Ohio) at Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Broad Ripple
‡Conference game