SUMMIT
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 CONFAGOADAAMSTREAK
Carroll (Fort Wayne)1-  04-  0 67.5 38.3 29.3 Won 4
Fort Wayne North1-  04-  2 66.3 62.5 3.8 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Wayne1-  01-  1 65.5 67.5 -2.0 Won 1
Fort Wayne Northrop1-  02-  3 61.8 61.4 0.4 Won 1
Homestead1-  02-  3 55.4 53.4 2.0 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Dwenger0-  11-  1 41.0 47.0 -6.0 Lost 1
Fort Wayne Snider0-  11-  1 61.5 67.0 -5.5 Lost 1
Fort Wayne South0-  12-  2 61.3 65.0 -3.8 Lost 2
Fort Wayne Concordia0-  11-  3 47.8 60.3 -12.5 Lost 2
Fort Wayne Luers0-  10-  3 43.7 53.7 -10.0 Lost 4
Tuesday, Dec. 5
Fort Wayne Dwenger 48, Norwell 41
Friday, Dec. 8
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 73, Fort Wayne Concordia 35‡
Fort Wayne North 76, Fort Wayne South 52‡
Fort Wayne Northrop 49, Fort Wayne Luers 47‡
Fort Wayne Wayne 73, Fort Wayne Snider 60‡
Homestead 53, Fort Wayne Dwenger 34‡
Saturday, Dec. 9
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 69, Columbia City 32
Leo 67, Fort Wayne Concordia 51
New Albany 97, Fort Wayne North 59
New Haven 61, Homestead 58
Zionsville 77, Fort Wayne South 60
Fort Wayne Luers at Bowman Academy, postponed
Tuesday, Dec. 12
DeKalb at Fort Wayne Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 13
New Haven at Fort Wayne Wayne, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 15
Fort Wayne Dwenger at Fort Wayne Concordia‡, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Luers at Homestead‡, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Snider at Fort Wayne North‡, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne South at Fort Wayne Northrop‡, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Wayne at Carroll (Fort Wayne)‡, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 16
Fort Wayne Luers at Churubusco, 7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Northrop at Lawrence North, 5:30 pm
Fort Wayne Snider at Merrillville, 5:30 pm
Indianapolis Northwest at Fort Wayne South, 7:30 pm
Lakewood Park at Fort Wayne Concordia, 7:30 pm
Marion at Fort Wayne Dwenger, 7:30 pm
Villa Angela-St. Joseph (Ohio) vs. Fort Wayne North, 6:30 pm, Bosse
Tuesday, Dec. 19
Fort Wayne Snider at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 22
Fort Wayne Dwenger vs. Gary Roosevelt, 5 pm, Marion
Fort Wayne Snider vs. Indianapolis Tindley, 3:30 pm, Marion
Fort Wayne Wayne at Marion, 8 pm, Marion
Valparaiso vs. Fort Wayne North, 6:30 pm, Marion
Saturday, Dec. 23
Fort Wayne North vs. Indianapolis Cathedral, 3:30 pm, Manual
Homestead vs. Indianapolis Tindley, 2 pm, Manual
‡Conference game