INDEPENDENTS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Fort Wayne Blackhawk21-  2 72.4 48.4 24.0 Won 7
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)19-  2 63.8 50.8 13.0 Lost 1
Indianapolis Cathedral19-  4 67.1 56.0 11.1 Won 2
Gary 21st Century17-  5 72.8 61.0 11.9 Won 6
Culver Academy15-  6 62.1 46.5 15.6 Won 3
Elkhart Christian15-  6 55.9 43.9 12.0 Won 1
Argos14-  6 46.1 37.4 8.8 Won 5
Indianapolis Tindley16-  7 73.9 59.9 14.0 Won 2
Irvington Prep Academy16-  7 69.8 55.5 14.3 Won 3
Oldenburg Academy15-  7 49.8 42.0 7.9 Won 2
Christian Academy14-  9 57.0 50.8 6.1 Won 1
Gary West12-  8 62.5 53.5 9.0 Lost 1
Gary Roosevelt11-  9 65.8 67.2 -1.4 Won 3
East Chicago Central10-10 59.0 62.3 -3.3 Won 1
Evansville Day10-10 52.7 51.6 1.1 Won 2
Providence Cristo Rey10-10 59.4 56.0 3.4 Lost 4
Indianapolis Metropolitan11-11 64.0 62.5 1.6 Won 1
Lapel11-12 60.1 56.0 4.1 Lost 4
Oregon-Davis10-11 52.7 49.3 3.4 Lost 4
Marquette Catholic10-13 64.4 65.7 -1.2 Won 3
Fort Wayne Canterbury9-12 54.8 57.4 -2.6 Lost 1
Faith Christian10-14 49.7 53.8 -4.0 Won 1
Delphi8-13 56.4 56.3 0.1 Lost 8
Fort Wayne Smith Academy8-14 51.1 57.9 -6.8 Lost 1
Providence8-14 48.3 53.5 -5.2 Lost 2
Indiana Deaf8-15 57.7 63.6 -5.9 Lost 3
Covenant Christian7-14 55.7 66.7 -11.0 Won 2
Indianapolis Lighthouse South7-15 63.6 72.5 -8.9 Lost 4
Trinity Lutheran7-15 66.0 72.0 -6.0 Won 1
Lakewood Park6-15 45.5 56.7 -11.2 Lost 1
Lighthouse CPA6-16 66.4 77.9 -11.5 Won 1
Rock Creek Academy6-16 58.5 63.5 -5.1 Won 1
Cannelton6-17 47.1 65.2 -18.1 Won 1
Eminence5-16 50.2 60.2 -10.0 Lost 2
Indiana Math & Science5-19 53.9 68.6 -14.7 Won 1
Christel House Academy4-18 59.1 73.7 -14.5 Lost 5
Bethany Christian3-18 35.9 51.7 -15.8 Lost 9
Indianapolis Herron3-19 56.5 83.8 -27.3 Lost 5
Medora3-19 37.2 62.9 -25.7 Lost 2
Hammond Science & Tech2-19 45.3 67.4 -22.1 Lost 1
Monday, Feb. 12
Bloomington Lighthouse 71, Christel House Academy 51
Indiana Deaf 73, Southside Christian 36
Tuesday, Feb. 13
Argos 43, South Central (Union Mills) 32
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 61, Hammond Science & Tech 47
East Chicago Central 68, Lighthouse CPA 64
Edinburgh 86, Trinity Lutheran 64
Fairfield 50, Elkhart Christian 43
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 64, South Adams 37
Gary 21st Century 78, Tri-County 45
Gary West 62, Andrean 58, 1OT
Hancock County (Ky.) 76, Cannelton 44
Indianapolis Manual 108, Indianapolis Herron 65
Indianapolis Metropolitan 88, Indiana Deaf 57
Jimtown 46, Bethany Christian 33
Madison-Grant 73, Fort Wayne Smith Academy 33
Oregon-Davis 51, Morgan Twp. 32
Prairie Heights 64, Lakewood Park 52
Providence 54, Rock Creek Academy 45
Rushville 46, Oldenburg Academy 39
Warren Central 100, Indianapolis Lighthouse South 42
Yorktown 76, Indiana Math & Science 41
Wednesday, Feb. 14
Crothersville 98, Christel House Academy 51
Thursday, Feb. 15
Bethesda Christian 70, Providence Cristo Rey 64, 1OT
Gary Roosevelt 99, Lighthouse CPA 94
Irvington Prep Academy 74, Indianapolis Lighthouse South 47
LaPorte LaLumiere 56, Culver Academy 50
Whiting at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), canceled
Friday, Feb. 16
Argos 65, North Miami 35
Ben Davis 51, Indianapolis Cathedral 49
Cannelton 83, Fox Creek Christian (Ky.) 68
Christian Academy 64, Kentucky Country Day 41
East Chicago Central 68, Hammond Noll 60, 1OT
Eminence 84, Indiana Deaf 61
Frontier 66, Delphi 57
Gary Roosevelt 67, Griffith 64
Gary West 54, Calumet 51
Hammond Science & Tech 64, South Bend Career Academy 55
Indianapolis Ritter 78, Covenant Christian 50
Indianapolis Tindley 112, Indianapolis Herron 56
Lakeland Christian 51, Oregon-Davis 50
Leo 63, Lakewood Park 43
Marquette Catholic 67, South Bend Trinity 30
North Harrison 60, Providence 47
NorthWood 55, Elkhart Christian 43
Rock Creek Academy 72, Shawe Memorial 41
Speedway 67, Lapel 62
Tri-County 68, Faith Christian 53
Saturday, Feb. 17
Brownstown Central 49, Providence 44
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 62, Frontier 46
Covenant Christian 54, Christian Academy 47
Culver Academy 59, Maconaquah 44
Evansville Day 72, Dugger Union 22
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 98, Hamilton 32
Fort Wayne Canterbury 61, Fort Wayne Luers 57
Fort Wayne Smith Academy 66, Union (Modoc) 49
Indiana Math & Science 75, Indianapolis Shortridge 73
Indianapolis Cathedral 74, Fort Wayne Snider 70
LaVille 54, Bethany Christian 30
Lakewood Park 60, South Bend Career Academy 38
Lawrence Central 85, Indianapolis Lighthouse South 46
Liberty Christian 61, Christel House Academy 54
Logansport 90, Indianapolis Metropolitan 82
Lowell 76, East Chicago Central 54
NorthWood 52, Oregon-Davis 40
Oldenburg Academy 58, St. Joseph's (Ohio) 20
Park Tudor 47, Providence Cristo Rey 42
Rossville 66, Faith Christian 52
Seeger 66, Delphi 49
South Bend Washington 86, Lighthouse CPA 69
Waldron 74, Eminence 71
Washington Catholic 36, Medora 33
Oregon-Davis at New Prairie, canceled
Monday, Feb. 19
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 68, Fort Wayne Northrop 53
Tuesday, Feb. 20
Benton Central 59, Faith Christian 37
Central Noble 48, Bethany Christian 28
Covenant Christian 46, Cascade 45
Crothersville 78, Medora 33
Culver Academy 64, Westville 42
East Chicago Central 57, Hammond Gavit 50
Elkhart Christian 80, Granger Christian 34
Evansville Day 62, Washington Catholic 35
Fort Wayne Dwenger 65, Lakewood Park 21
Fort Wayne Wayne 71, Fort Wayne Canterbury 39
Gary Roosevelt 73, Gary West 65, 1OT
Indianapolis Cathedral 74, Indianapolis Lighthouse South 48
Indianapolis Metropolitan 34, Indianapolis Arlington 18
LaCrosse 54, Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 44
LaVille 51, Oregon-Davis 46
Lighthouse CPA 79, Rossville 74
Marquette Catholic 58, Lake Central 46
Monrovia 74, Eminence 40
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 78, Christel House Academy 52
Trinity Lutheran 58, Charlestown 46
Wednesday, Feb. 21
Calumet 70, Hammond Science & Tech 50
Indianapolis Chatard 89, Indianapolis Herron 43
Indianapolis Ritter 80, Providence Cristo Rey 48
Indianapolis Tindley 105, Indiana Deaf 42
Irvington Prep Academy 80, Speedway 65
Knox 65, Oregon-Davis 59
Oldenburg Academy 48, Lawrenceburg 47, 1OT
Thursday, Feb. 22
Christian Academy 55, Charlestown 33
Culver Academy 52, Bowman Academy 20
Faith Christian 59, North White 39
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 79, Fort Wayne Smith Academy 34
Indianapolis International 72, Christel House Academy 49
Tipton 59, Lapel 56
West Central at Covenant Christian (DeMotte), 7:30 pm
Friday, Feb. 23
Adams Central at Lakewood Park, 7:30 pm
Argos at Elkhart Christian, 7:30 pm
Bethany Christian at Fremont, 7:30 pm
Cannelton at Rock Creek Academy, 6:30 pm
Christel House Academy at Medora, 6:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Central Christian, 7:30 pm
Delphi at North White, 7:30 pm
East Chicago Central at Griffith, 8 pm
Fort Wayne Canterbury at New Haven, 7:45 pm
Gary 21st Century vs. Indianapolis Howe, 7 pm, Manual
Gary Roosevelt at Indianapolis Manual, 8:30 pm, Manual
Gary West at Chesterton, 8 pm
Hammond at Lighthouse CPA, 8 pm
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) at Indianapolis Lighthouse South, 5:30 pm, Manual
Indianapolis Herron at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indiana Math & Science, 7:30 pm
Marquette Catholic at Goshen, 8:15 pm
North Putnam at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Boone Grove, 8 pm
Princeton at Evansville Day, 8 pm
Providence at New Washington, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Rising Sun, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Feb. 24
Providence Cristo Rey at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
áConference game