NON-TOURNEY TEAMS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
 AGOADAAMSTREAK
Bowman Academy5-  0 67.4 52.4 15.0 Won 5
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne)6-  2 72.0 55.4 16.6 Won 3
Traders Point Christian4-  2 53.5 39.8 13.7 Won 3
Horizon Christian3-  4 52.4 50.4 2.0 Lost 2
Bloomington Lighthouse2-  3 55.2 58.2 -3.0 Lost 1
Clinton Christian2-  3 50.4 52.6 -2.2 Won 1
Columbus Christian3-  6 54.3 61.7 -7.3 Lost 5
Indianapolis Lighthouse East2-  8 54.6 83.5 -28.9 Won 1
Dugger Union0-  7 32.1 57.4 -25.3 Lost 13
Sunday, Dec. 3
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 86, Northeast Prep (Pa.) 51
Tuesday, Dec. 5
Crosspointe Christian 56, Horizon Christian 48
Indianapolis Howe 116, Indianapolis Lighthouse East 56
Indianapolis Metropolitan 71, Bloomington Lighthouse 47
Martinsville Tabernacle 98, Columbus Christian 58
Traders Point Christian 54, Indiana Deaf 29
Thursday, Dec. 7
Clinton Christian 64, Granger Christian 50
Martinsville Tabernacle 66, Horizon Christian 38
Indianapolis Metropolitan 74, Indianapolis Lighthouse East 53
Friday, Dec. 8
Bloomington Lighthouse 59, Eminence 45
Bloomington HomeSchool 53, Dugger Union 40
Christel House Academy 58, Columbus Christian 39
Traders Point Christian 48, North Vermillion 40
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 64, Christ the King 33
Indianapolis Washington 89, Indianapolis Lighthouse East 71
Saturday, Dec. 9
North Vermillion 57, Dugger Union 21
Providence Cristo Rey 84, Bloomington Lighthouse 52
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 60, Northwest HomeSchool 38
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 72, Hoop Heaven (Mich.) 44
Indianapolis Lighthouse East 65, Delaware Christian 57
Fort Wayne Luers at Bowman Academy, postponed
Monday, Dec. 11
Horizon Christian at Southside Christian, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 12
Lake Station at Bowman Academy, 8 pm
South Bend Career Academy at Clinton Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 15
Crosspointe Christian at Columbus Christian, 7 pm
Hancock County (Ky.) at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) at Clinton Christian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 16
Dugger Union at Washington Catholic, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Lighthouse East at Irvington Prep Academy, 3 pm
Monday, Dec. 18
Bloomington Lighthouse at Irvington Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 19
Traders Point Christian at Bloomington Lighthouse, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 20
Dugger Union at Riverton Parke, 6 pm
Friday, Dec. 22
Horizon Christian at King's Academy, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 23
Trotwood-Madison (Ohio) vs. Bowman Academy, Broad Ripple
áConference game