<a href='http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer'>Flash Required</a>
Flash Required

JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
2014-15 BOYS' TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules in bold type, incomplete schedules (15) in light type
Email schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net or fax to 1-877-236-3695 (include game times)
Number in parentheses is the number of games short of a full schedule
Adams Central (1) Goshen North Vermillion (2)
Alexandria Greencastle (1) North White
Anderson Greenfield-Central Northeast Dubois
Anderson Prep Academy Greensburg Northeastern
Andrean Greenwood Northfield
Angola Greenwood Christian Northridge
Argos Griffith Northview
Attica (1) Guerin Catholic Northwestern (1)
Austin Hagerstown NorthWood
Avon Hamilton Norwell
Baptist Academy Hamilton Heights Oak Hill
Barr-Reeve Hamilton Southeastern (2) Oldenburg Academy
Batesville (1) Hammond (1) Oregon-Davis
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Clark Orleans
Beech Grove Hammond Gavit Owen Valley (1)
Bellmont Hammond Morton (1) Paoli (1)
Ben Davis Hammond Noll Park Tudor (2)
Benton Central Hammond Science & Tech Pendleton Heights
Bethany Christian Hanover Central Penn
Bethesda Christian Harrison (West Lafayette) Perry Central
Blackford Hauser (2) Perry Meridian
Bloomfield Hebron Peru
Bloomington Lighthouse (1) Henryville (1) Pike
Bloomington North Heritage Pike Central
Bloomington South (2) Heritage Christian (1) Pioneer (1)
Blue River Heritage Hills (1) Plainfield
Bluffton Highland Plymouth
Boone Grove Hobart Portage
Boonville Homestead Prairie Heights
Borden Horizon Christian Princeton
Bowman Academy Howe School Providence (1)
Brebeuf Jesuit Huntington North Providence Cristo Rey (2)
Bremen Indian Creek Randolph Southern (1)
Brown County Indiana Deaf Rensselaer Central
Brownsburg (1) Indiana Math & Science Richmond
Brownstown Central (1) Indianapolis Arlington Rising Sun
Calumet Indianapolis Attucks River Forest
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Broad Ripple Riverton Parke
Cannelton Indianapolis Cathedral (3) Rochester (1)
Carmel Indianapolis Chatard Rock Creek Academy
Carroll (Flora) (2) Indianapolis Herron Rockville
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Howe Rossville (1)
Cascade Indianapolis International Rushville
Castle (2) Indianapolis Lighthouse (1) Salem
Caston Indianapolis Lutheran (1) Scottsburg
Center Grove Indianapolis Manual Seeger
Centerville (1) Indianapolis Marshall (1) Seton Catholic
Central Noble Indianapolis Metropolitan Seymour
Charlestown Indianapolis Northwest Shakamak (1)
Charter School of the Dunes Indianapolis Ritter Shawe Memorial
Chesterton (1) Indianapolis Roncalli Shelbyville
Christel House Academy (3) Indianapolis Scecina (1) Shenandoah
Christian Academy Indianapolis Shortridge Sheridan
Churubusco Indianapolis Tech Shoals
Clarksville Indianapolis Tindley Silver Creek
Clay City Indianapolis Washington South Adams
Clinton Central Irvington Prep Academy South Bend Adams (3)
Clinton Christian Jac-Cen-Del South Bend Career Academy (4)
Clinton Prairie Jasper South Bend Clay
Cloverdale Jay County (1) South Bend Riley
Columbia City Jeffersonville South Bend St. Joseph
Columbus Christian Jennings County South Bend Trinity
Columbus East Jimtown South Bend Washington (1)
Columbus North John Glenn South Central (Elizabeth)
Concord Kankakee Valley South Central (Union Mills)
Connersville Knightstown South Dearborn (1)
Corydon Central Knox South Decatur (2)
Covenant Christian Kokomo South Knox
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) (2) Kouts South Newton
Covington LaCrosse South Putnam
Cowan Lafayette Central Catholic (2) South Ripley
Crawford County Lafayette Jeff South Spencer
Crawfordsville Lake Central (2) South Vermillion
Crothersville Lake Station Southern Wells
Crown Point Lakeland Southmont (1)
Culver (2) Lakeland Christian Southport (1)
Culver Academy (2) Lakewood Park (1) Southridge
Daleville Lanesville Southwestern (Hanover)
Danville Lapel Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Decatur Central LaPorte Southwood
DeKalb LaVille Speedway
Delphi Lawrence Central Springs Valley
Delta (1) Lawrence North Sullivan
Dugger Union Lawrenceburg Switzerland County (1)
East Central Lebanon Taylor
East Chicago Central Leo (1) Tecumseh (1)
East Noble Lewis Cass Tell City
Eastbrook Liberty Christian Terre Haute North
Eastern (Greentown) Lighthouse CPA (1) Terre Haute South
Eastern (Pekin) Linton-Stockton Tippecanoe Valley
Eastern Greene Logansport Tipton (2)
Eastern Hancock Loogootee Traders Point Christian (3)
Eastside Lowell Tri
Edgewood (1) Maconaquah (1) Tri-Central (2)
Edinburgh Madison (1) Tri-County
Elkhart Central (1) Madison-Grant (1) Trinity Lutheran (1)
Elkhart Christian Manchester Triton
Elkhart Memorial Marion Triton Central
Elwood Marquette Catholic Tri-West
Eminence Martinsville (2) Turkey Run (2)
Evansville Bosse McCutcheon (1) Twin Lakes
Evansville Central (1) Medora Union (Modoc) (2)
Evansville Day (2) Merrillville (1) Union City (1)
Evansville Harrison (1) Michigan City Union County
Evansville Mater Dei Milan University
Evansville Memorial (1) Mishawaka Valparaiso (1)
Evansville North Mishawaka Marian Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville Reitz Mississinewa Vincennes Rivet
Fairfield Mitchell (1) Wabash
Faith Christian Monroe Central Waldron
Fall Creek Academy Monrovia Wapahani
Fishers Mooresville Warren Central (2)
Floyd Central Morgan Twp. Warsaw
Forest Park Morristown Washington
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Mount Carmel (Ill.) Washington Catholic (1)
Fort Wayne Canterbury (1) Mount Vernon (Fortville) Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Concordia Mount Vernon (Posey) Wawasee
Fort Wayne Dwenger Muncie Burris Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Luers Muncie Central (1) West Central
Fort Wayne North Munster West Lafayette (2)
Fort Wayne Northrop New Albany West Noble (1)
Fort Wayne Smith Academy New Castle (2) West Vigo (1)
Fort Wayne Snider New Haven West Washington
Fort Wayne South (1) New Palestine Western
Fort Wayne Wayne New Prairie Western Boone
Fountain Central (2) New Washington Westfield
Frankfort Noblesville (1) Westview
Franklin (4) North Central (Farmersburg) Westville
Franklin Central (1) North Central (Indianapolis) Wheeler
Franklin County North Daviess (1) White River Valley
Frankton North Decatur (2) Whiteland
Fremont North Harrison Whiting (1)
Frontier North Judson Whitko
Gambold Prep (9) North Knox Winamac
Garrett North Miami Winchester
Gary 21st Century North Montgomery Wood Memorial
Gary Roosevelt (4) North Newton Woodlan
Gary West North Posey Yorktown (1)
Gibson Southern (1) North Putnam (2) Zionsville (2)