<a href='http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer'>Flash Required</a>
Flash Required

JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
2014-15 BOYS' TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules (55%) in bold type, partial schedules in light type
185 schedules still missing (light type)
Email schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net or fax to 1-877-236-3695 (include game times)
Number in parentheses is the number of games short of a full schedule
Adams Central (1) Greencastle North Vermillion
Alexandria Greenfield-Central North White
Anderson Greensburg Northeast Dubois
Anderson Prep Academy Greenwood (1) Northeastern
Andrean Greenwood Christian Northfield
Angola (1) Griffith (1) Northridge
Argos Guerin Catholic Northview
Attica Hagerstown Northwestern
Austin Hamilton NorthWood
Avon Hamilton Heights Norwell
Baptist Academy Hamilton Southeastern Oak Hill
Barr-Reeve Hammond (1) Oldenburg Academy
Batesville (2) Hammond Clark Oregon-Davis (1)
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Gavit Orleans
Beech Grove Hammond Morton (1) Owen Valley
Bellmont Hammond Noll Paoli (3)
Ben Davis Hammond Science & Tech Park Tudor
Benton Central Hanover Central Pendleton Heights
Bethany Christian Harrison (West Lafayette) Penn
Bethesda Christian Hauser Perry Central
Blackford (1) Hebron Perry Meridian
Bloomfield Henryville Peru
Bloomington Lighthouse Heritage Pike
Bloomington North (1) Heritage Christian Pike Central
Bloomington South (3) Heritage Hills Pioneer
Blue River Highland Plainfield
Bluffton Hobart Plymouth (1)
Boone Grove Homestead Portage
Boonville Horizon Christian Prairie Heights
Borden Howe School Princeton
Bowman Academy Huntington North Providence
Brebeuf Jesuit Indian Creek (1) Providence Cristo Rey
Bremen Indiana Deaf Randolph Southern
Brown County Indiana Math & Science (1) Rensselaer Central
Brownsburg (1) Indianapolis Arlington Richmond
Brownstown Central (2) Indianapolis Attucks Rising Sun
Calumet Indianapolis Broad Ripple River Forest
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Cathedral Riverton Parke
Cannelton Indianapolis Chatard Rochester
Carmel Indianapolis Herron Rock Creek Academy
Carroll (Flora) (2) Indianapolis Howe Rockville
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis International (1) Rossville
Cascade Indianapolis Lighthouse Rushville
Castle (2) Indianapolis Lutheran Salem
Caston Indianapolis Manual Scottsburg
Center Grove Indianapolis Marshall (1) Seeger (3)
Centerville (2) Indianapolis Metropolitan Seton Catholic
Central Noble Indianapolis Northwest Seymour
Charlestown Indianapolis Ritter Shakamak (1)
Charter School of the Dunes Indianapolis Roncalli Shawe Memorial
Chesterton Indianapolis Scecina Shelbyville
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Shortridge Shenandoah
Christian Academy Indianapolis Tech Sheridan
Churubusco Indianapolis Tindley Shoals
Clarksville Indianapolis Washington Silver Creek
Clay City Irvington Prep Academy (3) South Adams
Clinton Central Jac-Cen-Del South Bend Adams
Clinton Christian Jasper South Bend Career Academy
Clinton Prairie Jay County South Bend Clay
Cloverdale Jeffersonville South Bend Riley
Columbia City Jennings County South Bend St. Joseph
Columbus Christian Jimtown (2) South Bend Trinity
Columbus East John Glenn South Bend Washington
Columbus North Kankakee Valley South Central (Elizabeth)
Concord (1) Knightstown South Central (Union Mills)
Connersville Knox South Dearborn
Corydon Central Kokomo South Decatur
Covenant Christian Kouts (2) South Knox
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) (1) LaCrosse South Newton
Covington Lafayette Central Catholic South Putnam
Cowan Lafayette Jeff South Ripley
Crawford County Lake Central South Spencer
Crawfordsville Lake Station South Vermillion
Crothersville Lakeland Southern Wells
Crown Point Lakeland Christian Southmont (1)
Culver Lakewood Park Southport
Culver Academy Lanesville Southridge
Daleville Lapel Southwestern (Hanover)
Danville (2) LaPorte Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Decatur Central LaPorte LaLumiere Southwood
DeKalb LaVille Speedway
Delphi Lawrence Central Springs Valley (2)
Delta Lawrence North Sullivan
Dugger Union Lawrenceburg Switzerland County (2)
East Central Lebanon Taylor
East Chicago Central Leo Tecumseh (1)
East Noble Lewis Cass Tell City
Eastbrook Liberty Christian Terre Haute North
Eastern (Greentown) Lighthouse CPA (2) Terre Haute South
Eastern (Pekin) Linton-Stockton Tippecanoe Valley
Eastern Greene Logansport Tipton
Eastern Hancock Loogootee Traders Point Christian
Eastside Lowell Tri
Edgewood (1) Maconaquah Tri-Central
Edinburgh Madison Tri-County
Elkhart Central Madison-Grant Trinity Lutheran
Elkhart Christian Manchester Triton
Elkhart Memorial Marion Triton Central
Elwood Marquette Catholic Tri-West
Eminence Martinsville (2) Turkey Run
Evansville Bosse McCutcheon Twin Lakes
Evansville Central Medora (2) Union (Modoc)
Evansville Day (2) Merrillville Union City (1)
Evansville Harrison (1) Michigan City Union County
Evansville Mater Dei Milan University
Evansville Memorial (1) Mishawaka Valparaiso
Evansville North (1) Mishawaka Marian Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville Reitz (2) Mississinewa Vincennes Rivet
Fairfield (1) Mitchell Wabash
Faith Christian Monroe Central Waldron
Fall Creek Academy Monrovia Wapahani
Fishers Mooresville Warren Central (3)
Floyd Central Morgan Twp. Warsaw
Forest Park Morristown Washington
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Mount Carmel (Ill.) Washington Catholic (1)
Fort Wayne Canterbury (1) Mount Vernon (Fortville) Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Concordia Mount Vernon (Posey) Wawasee
Fort Wayne Dwenger Muncie Burris Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Luers (1) Muncie Central (1) West Central
Fort Wayne North Munster West Lafayette (2)
Fort Wayne Northrop New Albany West Noble
Fort Wayne Smith Academy New Castle (2) West Vigo (1)
Fort Wayne Snider New Haven West Washington
Fort Wayne South (1) New Palestine Western
Fort Wayne Wayne (2) New Prairie Western Boone
Fountain Central New Washington Westfield
Frankfort Noblesville (1) Westview
Franklin (4) North Central (Farmersburg) Westville
Franklin Central (1) North Central (Indianapolis) Wheeler
Franklin County North Daviess (1) White River Valley
Frankton North Decatur (2) Whiteland
Fremont North Harrison Whiting (1)
Frontier North Judson Whitko (1)
Garrett North Knox Winamac
Gary 21st Century (2) North Miami Winchester
Gary Roosevelt North Montgomery (1) Wood Memorial
Gary West North Newton Woodlan
Gibson Southern (1) North Posey Yorktown
Goshen North Putnam Zionsville