<a href='http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer'>Flash Required</a>
Flash Required

Full schedules (52%) in bold type, incomplete schedules (198) in light type
Email schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net or fax to 1-877-236-3695 (include game times)
Number in parentheses is the number of games short of a full schedule
Adams Central Greenfield-Central North White
Alexandria Greensburg Northeast Dubois
Anderson Greenwood Northeastern
Anderson Prep Academy Greenwood Christian Northfield
Andrean Griffith Northridge
Angola Guerin Catholic Northview
Argos Hagerstown Northwestern
Attica Hamilton NorthWood
Austin Hamilton Heights Norwell
Avon Hamilton Southeastern Oak Hill
Barr-Reeve Hammond Oldenburg Academy
Batesville Hammond Clark Oregon-Davis
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Gavit Orleans
Beech Grove Hammond Morton Owen Valley
Bellmont Hammond Noll Paoli
Ben Davis Hammond Science & Tech Park Tudor
Benton Central Hanover Central Pendleton Heights
Bethany Christian Harrison (West Lafayette) Penn
Bethesda Christian (1) Hauser Perry Central
Blackford Hebron Perry Meridian
Bloomfield Henryville Peru
Bloomington Lighthouse (1) Heritage Pike
Bloomington North (2) Heritage Christian Pike Central
Bloomington South Heritage Hills Pioneer
Blue River Highland Plainfield
Bluffton Hobart Plymouth
Boone Grove Homestead Portage
Boonville Horizon Christian Prairie Heights
Borden (1) Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) Princeton
Bowman Academy (4) Howe Military Providence
Brebeuf Jesuit Huntington North Providence Cristo Rey
Bremen Indian Creek Randolph Southern
Brown County Indiana Deaf Rensselaer Central
Brownsburg Indiana Math & Science (3) Richmond
Brownstown Central Indianapolis Arlington Rising Sun
Calumet (1) Indianapolis Attucks River Forest
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Broad Ripple Riverton Parke
Cannelton Indianapolis Cathedral Rochester
Carmel Indianapolis Chatard Rock Creek Academy (2)
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Herron Rockville
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis Howe Rossville
Cascade Indianapolis International Rushville
Castle Indianapolis Lighthouse Salem
Caston Indianapolis Lutheran Scottsburg
Center Grove Indianapolis Manual Seeger
Centerville (1) Indianapolis Marshall Seton Catholic
Central Christian (3) Indianapolis Metropolitan Seymour
Central Noble Indianapolis Northwest Shakamak
Charlestown Indianapolis Ritter Shawe Memorial
Charter School of the Dunes Indianapolis Roncalli Shelbyville
Chesterton Indianapolis Scecina Shenandoah
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Shortridge Sheridan
Christian Academy Indianapolis Tech Shoals
Churubusco Indianapolis Tindley Silver Creek
Clarksville Indianapolis Washington South Adams
Clay City Irvington Prep Academy South Bend Adams
Clinton Central Jac-Cen-Del (1) South Bend Career Academy
Clinton Christian Jasper South Bend Clay
Clinton Prairie Jay County South Bend Riley
Cloverdale Jeffersonville South Bend St. Joseph
Columbia City Jennings County South Bend Trinity
Columbus Christian Jimtown South Bend Washington
Columbus East John Glenn South Central (Elizabeth) (1)
Columbus North (1) Kankakee Valley South Central (Union Mills)
Concord Knightstown (1) South Dearborn
Connersville Knox South Decatur
Corydon Central Kokomo South Knox
Covenant Christian Kouts South Newton
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) LaCrosse South Putnam
Covington Lafayette Central Catholic South Ripley
Cowan Lafayette Jeff South Spencer
Crawford County Lake Central South Vermillion
Crawfordsville Lake Station Southern Wells
Crothersville Lakeland Southmont (1)
Crown Point Lakeland Christian Southport
Culver Lakewood Park Southridge
Culver Academy (1) Lanesville Southwestern (Hanover)
Daleville Lapel Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Danville LaPorte Southwood
Decatur Central LaVille Speedway
DeKalb Lawrence Central Springs Valley
Delphi Lawrence North Sullivan
Delta Lawrenceburg Switzerland County
Dugger Union Lebanon Taylor (1)
East Central Leo Tecumseh
East Chicago Central Lewis Cass Tell City
East Noble Liberty Christian Terre Haute North
Eastbrook Lighthouse CPA Terre Haute South
Eastern (Greentown) Linton-Stockton Tippecanoe Valley
Eastern (Pekin) Logansport Tipton (2)
Eastern Greene (1) Loogootee Traders Point Christian (2)
Eastern Hancock Lowell Tri
Eastside Maconaquah Tri-Central
Edgewood Madison Tri-County
Edinburgh Madison-Grant Trinity Lutheran
Elkhart Central Manchester Triton
Elkhart Christian Marion Triton Central
Elkhart Memorial Marquette Catholic Tri-West
Elwood Martinsville (2) Turkey Run (2)
Eminence McCutcheon Twin Lakes
Evansville Bosse Medora Union (Modoc) (2)
Evansville Central Merrillville Union City
Evansville Day Michigan City (1) Union County
Evansville Harrison Milan University
Evansville Mater Dei Mishawaka Valparaiso
Evansville Memorial (1) Mishawaka Marian Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville North (2) Mississinewa Vincennes Rivet
Evansville Reitz Mitchell Wabash
Fairfield Monroe Central Waldron
Faith Christian Monrovia Wapahani
Fishers Mooresville Warren Central
Floyd Central Morgan Twp. Warsaw
Forest Park Morristown Washington
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Mount Carmel (Ill.) Washington Catholic
Fort Wayne Canterbury (1) Mount Vernon (Fortville) Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Concordia Mount Vernon (Posey) Wawasee
Fort Wayne Dwenger Muncie Burris Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Luers Muncie Central West Central
Fort Wayne North Munster West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Northrop (1) New Albany West Noble
Fort Wayne Smith Academy New Castle West Vigo
Fort Wayne Snider New Haven West Washington
Fort Wayne South New Palestine Western
Fort Wayne Wayne New Prairie Western Boone (1)
Fountain Central New Washington Westfield
Frankfort Noblesville (1) Westview
Franklin North Central (Farmersburg) Westville
Franklin Central North Central (Indianapolis) Wheeler
Franklin County North Daviess White River Valley
Frankton North Decatur Whiteland
Fremont North Harrison Whiting
Frontier North Judson Whitko
Garrett North Knox Winamac
Gary 21st Century North Miami Winchester
Gary Roosevelt North Montgomery Wood Memorial
Gary West North Newton (1) Woodlan
Gibson Southern North Posey Yorktown
Goshen North Putnam Zionsville
Greencastle North Vermillion