John Harrell's Indiana High School football
COACHING CHANGES
TEAM2019 COACH2020 COACH
Bedford North LawrenceMatt SeifersJeff Hein
Benton CentralJordan MyersZac Rea
Bethany ChristianRyan GingerichDan Mast
BloomfieldRon McBrideJ.B. Neill
Bloomington LighthouseT.J. NapierTimothy Woodcock
BoonvilleBrian SchoonoverAustin Brooks
CharlestownJason ConnellSean Smith
Clinton PrairieJeff HenleyChad Peckinpaugh
Corydon CentralJamie KolkmeierJoseph Hinton
CulverTom KruegerJames Hafley
Eastern GreeneJon NeillJamie Hudson
EdgewoodJ.B. NeillMatt Wadsworth
Elkhart CentralBarry SingreyScott Sekal
Evansville DayAustin BrooksGary Wilsey
FairfieldTroy BeachyRandy DeShone
Fort Wayne CanterburyChase SandersRob Westfall
Fort Wayne WayneAaron RehrerByron Pickens
Franklin CentralJohn RockeyCriss Beyers
Greenfield-CentralLukas HaworthLuke Meredith
HamiltonShannon BeardBrad Hennessey
Hammond ClarkJason HillMiguel Frausto
Hammond GavitNeil DimosBobby Jones
Hammond NollJosh BelluominiJohn Boyd
Hammond Science & TechEric SpeerJustin Orange
HauserNate CanganyJoe Sibbitt
Indiana DeafKeith WesthoelterJoey Kutcka
Indianapolis ChatardBrian ShaughnessyTaylor Wayer
Indianapolis HerronJ.D. DouglasJason Wagner
Indianapolis HoweKristof KendrickDeAndre Brock
Indianapolis LutheranDick AlterRemus Woods
Indianapolis TechAundrey WrightMosi Barnes
Indianapolis TindleyKevin ButlerOmar Dillard
Jac-Cen-DelTravis StanglandJack Day
JeffersonvilleJoe LuceChris Moore
KnightstownDusty MageeBrent Keck
Lewis CassJosh BurkettKyle Johnson
LogansportPat SkaggsDrew Schauss
LoogooteeKent ChezemRyan Haywood
MadisonMark McFarlandSherron Wilkerson
MerrillvilleT.J. LuxBo Patton
Michigan CityJohn BoydTom Wells
Mount Vernon (Posey)B.J. AndridgeJoseph Newcomb
New PrairieKris DavisMike Bauer
NoblesvilleBrian McCauleyJohn Peckinpaugh
North HarrisonKevin JonesLou Lefevre
North KnoxMatt HouchinDaniel Crabtree
North MiamiCliff HawkinsBasil Mawbey
North MontgomeryAndrew EverttsChad Arnold
North NewtonJess FunstonSam Zachery
North PutnamCollin McCarttVince Brooks
North VermillionJacob CummingsCody Wright
Oregon-DavisMenny AvramLarry Sennert
PrincetonRyan HaywoodLaMar Brown
ProvidenceSean SmithRyan Miller
Purdue Poly DowntownDavid Teague
Randolph SouthernTom ByrumTravis Stangland
SeymourTyler PhillipsKirk Manns
Shawe MemorialSherron WilkersonDan Hambrick
South AdamsTrent LehmanJosh Hendrixson
South Bend RileyJared DrakeAndre Owens
South SpencerDavid KruseMatt Britton
Steel City AcademyNiki McCoy
TaylorJake LeichtDennis Bentzler
TiptonLou LefevreCliff Hawkins
TriMatt LacyScott McIntosh
Trinity LutheranBrian StuckwischMichael McBride II
Triton CentralPerry NashKyle Ballard
Union CityBruce DavisonTom Byrum
Union CountyJesse MosesAlex McCool
Vincennes LincolnSteve BrettJordan Myers
WaldronWill StaalBeau Scott
Warren CentralCriss BeyersGarrett Winegar
West CentralJordan StevensB.J. Aldridge
West NobleGalen MastEthan Marsh
Western BooneBronson LickliterJosh Burkett
WheelerMark AndersonSteve Baumgartner
WhitelandMatt WadsworthNate Cangany
YorktownEric BranzMatt Moulton