JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, DEC. 1
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AngolaatCentral Noble7:30 PM 
ArgosatLakeland Christian7:30 PM 
AtticaatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM 
Barr-ReeveatTecumseh8:00 PM 
BloomfieldatShakamak7:30 PM 
Bloomington SouthatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM 
Boone GroveatWashington Twp.8:00 PM 
BordenatLanesville7:30 PM 
Bowman AcademyatGary 21st Century8:00 PM 
Brown CountyatEastern Greene7:30 PM 
Brownstown CentralatSeymour7:30 PM 
Cambridge City LincolnatUnion (Modoc)6:30 PM 
CarmelatLawrence Central7:30 PM 
Carroll (Flora)atFrontier7:30 PM 
CascadeatMonrovia7:30 PM 
CastleatFloyd Central8:00 PM 
Center GroveatSouthport7:30 PM 
Central ChristianatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM 
ChurubuscoatWestview7:30 PM 
Clinton CentralatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM 
Clinton ChristianatJimtown7:30 PM 
CloverdaleatEdgewood7:30 PM 
Columbus NorthatShelbyville7:30 PM 
Corydon CentralatNorth Harrison7:30 PM 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atKouts8:00 PM 
CrawfordsvilleatLebanon7:30 PM 
DeKalbatFort Wayne North7:30 PM 
DeltaatCowan7:30 PM 
Dugger UnionatMartinsville7:00 PM 
East NobleatGarrett7:30 PM 
Eastern HancockatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM 
EastsideatEdgerton (Ohio)7:30 PM 
Elkhart CentralatElkhart Memorial7:45 PM 
EminenceatNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM 
Evansville CentralatEvansville Bosse8:00 PM 
Evansville DayatHeritage Hills8:30 PM 
Evansville Mater DeiatSouth Spencer8:00 PM 
FairfieldatPrairie Heights7:30 PM 
Faith ChristianatDelphi7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatNew Haven7:45 PM 
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Canterbury7:30 PM 
Fountain CentralatCovington7:30 PM 
FranklinatDecatur Central7:30 PM 
FremontatLakeland7:30 PM 
Gibson SouthernatJasper8:00 PM 
Granger ChristianatCalumet Christian8:00 PM 
GreencastleatWest Vigo7:30 PM 
GreensburgatBatesville7:30 PM 
Greenwood ChristianatHeritage Christian7:30 PM 
HamiltonatElkhart Christian7:30 PM 
Hamilton SoutheasternatAvon7:30 PM 
Hammond NollatHighland8:00 PM 
Hanover CentralatWhiting8:30 PM 
HauseratMorristown7:30 PM 
HomesteadatWarsaw7:45 PM 
Howe MilitaryatEast Allen University7:30 PM 
Indiana Math & ScienceatUniversity7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Broad RippleatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM 
Indianapolis HoweatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 PM 
Indianapolis InternationalatIndianapolis Arlington7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Lighthouse SouthatTraders Point Christian7:30 PM 
Indianapolis MetropolitanatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM 
Indianapolis NorthwestatCulver Academy8:00 PM 
Indianapolis RoncalliatGuerin Catholic7:30 PM 
Indianapolis TindleyatIndianapolis Manual8:00 PM 
Irvington Prep AcademyatIndianapolis Washington7:30 PM 
Jac-Cen-DelatSouth Dearborn7:30 PM 
Kankakee ValleyatRensselaer Central8:00 PM 
KnightstownatUnion County8:00 PM 
LaCrosseatWestville8:30 PM 
LapelatPendleton Heights7:30 PM 
LaPorteatSouth Bend Washington7:30 PM 
LaPorte LaLumierevs.Brownsburg7:30 PM 
LeoatHeritage7:30 PM 
Liberty ChristianatIndianapolis Lighthouse East7:30 PM 
Linton-StocktonatClay City7:30 PM 
LogansportatLewis Cass7:30 PM 
MadisonatJennings County7:30 PM 
ManchesteratWawasee7:30 PM 
MarionatLawrence North8:00 PM 
MartinsvilleatGreenwood7:30 PM 
MedoraatCrothersville7:30 PM 
Michigan CityatGary West8:30 PM 
MishawakaatGoshen7:45 PM 
MitchellatCrawford County7:30 PM 
Monroe CentralatDaleville7:30 PM 
MooresvilleatDanville6:00 PM 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atEvansville North8:00 PM 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atCovenant Christian7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Posey)atNorth Posey8:30 PM 
MunsteratHammond8:00 PM 
New CastleatHamilton Heights7:30 PM 
New PalestineatShenandoah7:30 PM 
NoblesvilleatFishers7:30 PM 
North Central (Indianapolis)atRichmond7:30 PM 
North DecaturatSouth Decatur7:30 PM 
North MiamiatMaconaquah7:45 PM 
North NewtonatNorth Judson8:30 PM 
North PutnamatSouth Putnam7:30 PM 
North WhiteatVictory Christian7:00 PM 
Northeast DuboisatWashington Catholic7:00 PM 
NortheasternatCenterville7:30 PM 
NorthfieldatTipton8:00 PM 
NorthwesternatWestern7:30 PM 
NorthWoodatTriton7:30 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatEdinburgh7:30 PM 
Owen ValleyatIndian Creek7:30 PM 
PaoliatHenryville7:30 PM 
Perry CentralatCannelton7:00 PM 
PeruatKokomo7:30 PM 
ProvidenceatAustin7:30 PM 
Randolph SouthernatUnion City7:30 PM 
Rock Creek AcademyatNew Washington7:30 PM 
RossvilleatTri-County7:30 PM 
RushvilleatConnersville7:30 PM 
ScottsburgatCharlestown7:30 PM 
SeegeratSouth Newton8:00 PM 
SheridanatClinton Prairie7:30 PM 
ShoalsatNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
Silver CreekatClarksville7:30 PM 
South AdamsatBluffton7:30 PM 
South Bend AdamsatPlymouth7:45 PM 
South Bend Community BaptistatHeritage Christian (Dyer)7:30 PM 
South Bend RileyatNorthridge7:30 PM 
South Central (Union Mills)atOregon-Davis7:30 PM 
South KnoxatWhite River Valley7:30 PM 
Southern WellsatAdams Central7:30 PM 
SouthmontatNorth Montgomery7:30 PM 
Southwestern (Hanover)atShawe Memorial7:30 PM 
SouthwoodatHuntington North7:45 PM 
SpeedwayatBeech Grove7:30 PM 
Springs ValleyatOrleans7:30 PM 
SullivanatNorthview7:30 PM 
Tippecanoe ValleyatKnox8:00 PM 
TriatBlue River7:30 PM 
Tri-CentralatTaylor7:30 PM 
Tri-WestatWestern Boone7:30 PM 
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Reitz8:00 PM 
Vincennes RivetatNorth Knox7:30 PM 
WabashatWhitko7:45 PM 
WaldronatTriton Central7:30 PM 
WashingtonatSouthridge7:30 PM 
Wes-DelatMadison-Grant7:30 PM 
West CentralatMorgan Twp.7:30 PM 
West NobleatLakewood Park7:30 PM 
West WashingtonatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM 
WheeleratHebron8:00 PM 
WhitelandatPlainfield7:30 PM 
WinamacatRochester7:30 PM 
WinchesteratWapahani7:30 PM 
Wood MemorialatLoogootee8:00 PM 
YorktownatMuncie Burris7:30 PM 
ZionsvilleatWestfield7:30 PM 
Lafayette Tournament
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 26:00 PMSemifinal
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 47:30 PMSemifinal
Banks of Wabash Tournament
Rockvillevs.Riverton Parke6:00 PMFirst round
North VermillionatTurkey Run7:30 PMFirst round
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:00 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 27:30 PMChampionship