JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 1
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AtticaatCrawfordsville7:30 PM
AvonatDanville8:30 PM
Barr-ReeveatOrleans7:30 PM
Bedford North LawrenceatTerre Haute North7:30 PM
Ben DavisatSouthport7:30 PM
Blue RiveratBlackford7:30 PM
Brown CountyatCascade7:30 PM
CarmelatPendleton Heights7:30 PM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atEast Noble7:30 PM
Center GroveatBloomington North7:30 PM
CentervilleatFranklin County7:30 PM
Clinton PrairieatSeeger7:30 PM
CloverdaleatSouthmont7:30 PM
Columbus EastatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM
ConnersvilleatShelbyville7:30 PM
Corydon CentralatSouthridge7:30 PM
CrothersvilleatSwitzerland County7:30 PM
Crown PointatPenn7:30 PM
DalevilleatElwood7:30 PM
DelphiatSouth Newton6:30 PM
DeltaatBluffton1:30 PM
Eastern (Greentown)atEastbrook7:30 PM
Faith ChristianatFrontier7:30 PM
FishersatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM
Forest ParkatTell City8:00 PM
Fort Wayne LuersatMishawaka Marian7:00 PM
Fort Wayne Smith AcademyatSouth Bend Career Academy2:30 PM
Fort Wayne SouthatJay County7:30 PM
Fort Wayne WayneatCulver Academy3:30 PM
Fountain CentralatNorth Montgomery7:30 PM
FranklinatSeymour7:30 PM
FranktonatTipton7:30 PM
Gary 21st CenturyatValparaiso3:00 PM
Greenfield-CentralatPerry Meridian7:30 PM
Guerin CatholicatHamilton Heights7:30 PM
HamiltonatLakeland Christian7:30 PM
Hammond NollatCalumet8:00 PM
Hammond Science & TechatHeritage Christian (Dyer)12:30 PM
Heritage ChristianatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM
HomesteadatMarion8:00 PM
Indiana DeafatShawe Memorial3:30 PM
Indianapolis CathedralatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM
Indianapolis RoncalliatCovenant Christian7:30 PM
Indianapolis ScecinaatGreenwood Christian7:30 PM
Indianapolis TechatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 PM
John GlennatOregon-Davis7:30 PM
Kankakee ValleyatKouts8:00 PM
Knightstownvs.Lebanon3:15 PM
KnoxatPeru7:45 PM
Lake StationatGriffith8:00 PM
LaPorte LaLumierevs.Brownsburg5:00 PM
LaVilleatRochester7:30 PM
Liberty ChristianatIndianapolis Shortridge7:30 PM
Lighthouse SouthatIndiana Math & Science7:30 PM
Lighthouse Southvs.Indian Creek7:30 PM
LowellatChesterton8:00 PM
Madison-GrantatMonroe Central7:30 PM
MartinsvilleatColumbus North7:30 PM
MilanatLawrenceburg7:30 PM
MitchellatEastern Greene7:30 PM
MooresvilleatTerre Haute South7:30 PM
MunsteratHammond Morton8:00 PM
New AlbanyatEvansville Harrison8:00 PM
New CastleatAnderson7:30 PM
New PrairieatLaPorte8:00 PM
New WashingtonatChristian Academy7:30 PM
North JudsonatArgos8:00 PM
Northeast DuboisatHeritage Hills8:00 PM
NorthwesternatMississinewa7:30 PM
Oak HillatTaylor7:30 PM
Oldenburg AcademyatMorristown7:30 PM
PaoliatLanesville7:30 PM
Perry CentralatEvansville Mater Dei6:30 PM
PortageatHammond Gavit8:00 PM
PrincetonatPike Central8:00 PM
River ForestatWheeler8:00 PM
Rock Creek AcademyatBullitt East (Ky.)3:00 PM
RossvilleatNorth White7:30 PM
RushvilleatNew Palestine7:30 PM
SalematHenryville7:30 PM
Seton CatholicatProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 PM
Silver CreekatJennings County7:30 PM
South Bend AdamsatFort Wayne Northrop4:30 PM
South Bend ClayatSouth Bend Trinity3:00 PM
South Bend RileyatMerrillville7:30 PM
South Bend St. JosephatMarquette Catholic7:00 PM
South Central (Union Mills)atBremen7:30 PM
South DecaturatRising Sun7:30 PM
South PutnamatEminence7:30 PM
South RipleyatNorth Decatur7:30 PM
South SpenceratSouth Central (Elizabeth)4:30 PM
SpeedwayatUniversity7:30 PM
Springs ValleyatEvansville Day7:30 PM
SullivanatShakamak7:30 PM
Triton CentralatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM
Union CityatMississinawa Valley (Ohio)7:15 PM
Vincennes LincolnatLinton-Stockton7:30 PM
WaldronatEdinburgh7:30 PM
Warren CentralatFranklin Central7:30 PM
WarsawatHuntington North7:30 PM
WashingtonatNorth Daviess8:00 PM
Wes-DelatEastern Hancock7:30 PM
West CentralatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM
West NobleatWawasee7:30 PM
West VigoatOwen Valley7:30 PM
West WashingtonatLoogootee7:30 PM
WesternatLogansport7:30 PM
Western BooneatZionsville7:30 PM
White River ValleyatNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM
WhitkoatBellmont7:30 PM
Wood MemorialatTecumseh8:00 PM