JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, DEC. 15
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatWoodlan7:30 PM 
AlexandriaatEastbrook7:30 PM 
AndersonatMuncie Central7:30 PM 
AngolaatWestview7:30 PM 
AtticaatFountain Central7:30 PM 
AvonatBrownsburg7:30 PM 
Bedford North LawrenceatMadison7:30 PM 
BellmontatNew Haven7:45 PM 
Ben DavisatWarren Central7:30 PM 
Bethesda ChristianatCentral Christian7:30 PM 
Bloomington NorthatSouthport7:30 PM 
BlufftonatSouthern Wells7:30 PM 
BremenatMishawaka7:30 PM 
Brown CountyatCloverdale7:30 PM 
Carroll (Flora)atRossville7:30 PM 
CastleatEvansville Reitz8:00 PM 
CentervilleatHagerstown7:30 PM 
Central NobleatWest Noble7:30 PM 
Chicago Prologue (Ill.)atLighthouse CPA8:00 PM 
Christel House AcademyatEminence7:30 PM 
ChurubuscoatPrairie Heights7:30 PM 
Clay CityatMonrovia8:00 PM 
Columbia CityatEast Noble7:45 PM 
Columbus NorthatColumbus East7:30 PM 
ConcordatElkhart Memorial7:45 PM 
ConnersvilleatSouth Dearborn7:30 PM 
Corydon CentralatScottsburg7:30 PM 
Crosspointe ChristianatColumbus Christian7:00 PM 
DalevilleatBlue River7:30 PM 
Decatur CentralatMooresville7:30 PM 
DeKalbatNorwell7:45 PM 
DeltaatJay County7:30 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atSheridan7:30 PM 
Eastern GreeneatBarr-Reeve7:30 PM 
EastsideatLakeland7:30 PM 
EdgewoodatIndian Creek7:30 PM 
ElwoodatBlackford7:30 PM 
Evansville BosseatWashington8:00 PM 
Evansville MemorialatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM 
FairfieldatHamilton7:30 PM 
FishersatHamilton Southeastern7:30 PM 
Floyd CentralatProvidence7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne CanterburyatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne LuersatHomestead7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne North7:45 PM 
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Northrop7:45 PM 
Fort Wayne WayneatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:45 PM 
FrankfortatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM 
Franklin CentralatPerry Meridian7:30 PM 
FrontieratClinton Prairie7:30 PM 
Georgetown-RidgeFarm (Ill.)atNorth Vermillion7:30 PM 
GreencastleatSullivan7:30 PM 
Hamilton HeightsatWestern7:30 PM 
HammondatHammond Gavit8:00 PM 
Hancock County (Ky.)atBloomington Lighthouse7:30 PM 
Harrison (West Lafayette)atMcCutcheon7:30 PM 
HauseratEdinburgh7:30 PM 
HebronatMorgan Twp.8:30 PM 
HenryvilleatLanesville7:30 PM 
HeritageatSouth Adams7:30 PM 
Heritage ChristianatGuerin Catholic6:30 PM 
HighlandatChesterton8:00 PM 
HobartatLowell8:00 PM 
Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne)atClinton Christian7:30 PM 
Howe MilitaryatGranger Christian7:30 PM 
Huntington NorthatLeo7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ChatardatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM 
Indianapolis InternationalatIndiana Math & Science7:30 PM 
Indianapolis LutheranatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ManualatIndianapolis Northwest7:30 PM 
Indianapolis MetropolitanatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ScecinaatSpeedway7:30 PM 
Indianapolis TechatRichmond8:00 PM 
Indianapolis TindleyatLawrence North7:30 PM 
Jac-Cen-DelatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM 
Jennings CountyatGreensburg7:30 PM 
Kankakee ValleyatAndrean8:00 PM 
KnightstownatEastern Hancock7:30 PM 
KnoxatCaston8:00 PM 
KokomoatMarion8:00 PM 
KoutsatWestville8:00 PM 
LaCrosseatBoone Grove8:30 PM 
LapelatBeech Grove7:30 PM 
LaVilleatPioneer8:00 PM 
Lawrence CentralatPike7:30 PM 
LawrenceburgatRushville7:30 PM 
LebanonatDanville8:00 PM 
Lewis CassatTipton7:30 PM 
Liberty ChristianatAnderson Prep Academy7:30 PM 
LogansportatLafayette Jeff7:30 PM 
MaconaquahatNorthwestern7:30 PM 
ManchesteratSouthwood8:00 PM 
MedoraatOrleans7:30 PM 
MississinewaatMadison-Grant7:30 PM 
MorristownatSouth Decatur7:30 PM 
Muncie BurrisatUniversity7:30 PM 
MunsteratCrown Point8:00 PM 
New PalestineatNew Castle7:30 PM 
North Central (Indianapolis)atCarmel7:30 PM 
North DaviessatWood Memorial8:00 PM 
North HarrisonatBrownstown Central7:30 PM 
North KnoxatMitchell7:30 PM 
North MontgomeryatCrawfordsville7:30 PM 
North PoseyatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 PM 
North PutnamatNorthview7:30 PM 
North WhiteatTri-County8:00 PM 
NorthfieldatWabash7:45 PM 
Oak HillatFrankton7:30 PM 
Owen ValleyatCascade7:30 PM 
PaoliatAustin7:30 PM 
Perry CentralatSprings Valley8:00 PM 
PlymouthatNorthWood7:45 PM 
PrincetonatVincennes Lincoln8:00 PM 
Rising SunatNew Washington7:30 PM 
RochesteratNorth Miami8:00 PM 
RockvilleatNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM 
SeymouratNew Albany7:30 PM 
ShakamakatLinton-Stockton7:30 PM 
Shawe MemorialatCrothersville7:30 PM 
ShelbyvilleatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM 
ShenandoahatNortheastern7:30 PM 
Silver CreekatJeffersonville7:30 PM 
South Bend Career AcademyatArgos7:30 PM 
South Bend Community BaptistatCornerstone Baptist6:00 PM 
South Bend RileyatSouth Bend Adams7:30 PM 
South Central (Elizabeth)atChristian Academy7:30 PM 
South NewtonatRensselaer Central8:30 PM 
South SpenceratGibson Southern8:00 PM 
SouthmontatWestern Boone8:00 PM 
Switzerland CountyatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM 
Tell CityatTecumseh8:00 PM 
Terre Haute NorthatBloomington South7:30 PM 
Terre Haute SouthatPlainfield7:30 PM 
Tippecanoe ValleyatWhitko7:45 PM 
TriatCowan7:30 PM 
Tri-CentralatClinton Central7:30 PM 
TritonatWinamac7:30 PM 
Turkey RunatCovington7:30 PM 
Twin LakesatCulver Academy7:30 PM 
Union (Modoc)atMonroe Central6:00 PM 
Union CountyatWinchester7:30 PM 
Vincennes RivetatPike Central7:30 PM 
WaldronatNorth Decatur7:30 PM 
WapahaniatWes-Del7:30 PM 
Washington CatholicatSouth Knox7:30 PM 
Washington Twp.atNorth Judson8:00 PM 
WawaseeatWarsaw7:45 PM 
West CentralatSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 PM 
West LafayetteatBenton Central8:00 PM 
West VigoatSouth Putnam7:30 PM 
WestfieldatNoblesville7:30 PM 
WhitelandatCenter Grove7:30 PM 
YorktownatGreenfield-Central7:30 PM 
Washington County Invitational
Bordenvs.Eastern (Pekin)6:00 PMFirst round
West WashingtonatSalem7:30 PMFirst round
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:00 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 27:30 PMChampionship