JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 16
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatZionsville7:30 PM 
BatesvilleatEast Central7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatWhite River Valley7:30 PM 
BlufftonatGarrett7:30 PM 
Brebeuf JesuitatCovenant Christian7:30 PM 
BrownsburgatBen Davis7:30 PM 
CastonatDelphi7:30 PM 
Center GroveatAvon7:30 PM 
CentervilleatNational Trail (Ohio)7:30 PM 
CharlestownatProvidence7:30 PM 
Columbus NorthatTerre Haute South7:30 PM 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atTri-County7:30 PM 
CovingtonatNorth Montgomery7:30 PM 
Crawford CountyatSouth Spencer8:15 PM 
Crown PointatWarsaw7:45 PM 
Culver AcademyatEvansville Bosse8:00 PM 
DanvilleatPlainfield7:30 PM 
Dayton Marshall (Ohio)vs.Castle9:30 PM 
Dayton Poinetz (Ohio)vs.Evansville Harrison3:30 PM 
Dugger UnionatWashington Catholic7:30 PM 
Eastern HancockatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM 
EdinburghatMonrovia7:30 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatValparaiso8:00 PM 
Faith ChristianatClinton Prairie7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne NorthropatLawrence North5:30 PM 
Fort Wayne Smith AcademyatManchester7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratMerrillville5:30 PM 
Fountain CentralatWestern Boone7:30 PM 
FrankfortatWestern7:30 PM 
FremontatAngola7:30 PM 
GreencastleatCloverdale7:30 PM 
GreensburgatFranklin County7:30 PM 
GreenwoodatSpeedway7:30 PM 
GriffithatCalumet8:00 PM 
Hammond MortonatLake Central8:00 PM 
Hanover CentralatWheeler8:00 PM 
Henderson County (Ky.)vs.Evansville Mater Dei12:45 PM 
HobartatLaPorte8:00 PM 
Huntington NorthatKokomo7:30 PM 
Indianapolis AttucksatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 PM 
Indianapolis CathedralatIndianapolis Tech7:30 PM 
Indianapolis LutheranatIrvington Prep Academy3:00 PM 
Indianapolis NorthwestatFort Wayne South7:30 PM 
Indianapolis RitteratIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM 
Indianapolis RoncalliatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 PM 
Jay CountyatFort Recovery (Ohio)7:30 PM 
Jeffersonvillevs.Evansville Memorial5:00 PM 
Jennings CountyatSeymour7:30 PM 
JimtownatFairfield7:30 PM 
John GlennatLaVille7:30 PM 
KnoxatWest Central7:30 PM 
Lafayette JeffatGuerin Catholic8:00 PM 
Lake StationatHammond Noll8:00 PM 
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM 
LapelatNew Castle7:30 PM 
Lawrence CentralatPendleton Heights7:30 PM 
LoogooteeatSprings Valley7:30 PM 
Louisville Doss (Ky.)vs.Evansville North2:00 PM 
MaconaquahatLogansport7:30 PM 
MadisonatAustin7:30 PM 
MarionatFort Wayne Dwenger7:30 PM 
MartinsvilleatEastern Greene7:30 PM 
McCutcheonatWinamac7:30 PM 
MedoraatShoals7:30 PM 
MilanatMorristown7:30 PM 
MitchellatBrownstown Central7:30 PM 
Monroe CentralatHagerstown7:30 PM 
MooresvilleatOwen Valley7:30 PM 
Morgan Twp.atCulver7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Posey)atHeritage Hills8:00 PM 
Muncie CentralatDelta7:30 PM 
New AlbanyatCarmel7:30 PM 
New PalestineatFranklin Central7:30 PM 
New WashingtonatCrothersville7:30 PM 
NoblesvilleatHamilton Heights7:30 PM 
North DaviessatTecumseh5:00 PM 
North MiamiatWest Central7:30 PM 
North NewtonatKankakee Valley8:00 PM 
North VermillionatSouthmont7:30 PM 
NorthviewatBloomington North7:30 PM 
NorthwesternatElwood7:30 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatRising Sun7:30 PM 
Oregon-DavisatLaCrosse7:30 PM 
Park TudoratTriton Central7:30 PM 
Parkway (Ohio)atSouth Adams7:30 PM 
PennatMichigan City8:00 PM 
PioneeratArgos7:30 PM 
PortageatSouth Bend Riley7:30 PM 
Providence Cristo ReyatCentral Christian7:00 PM 
Randolph SouthernatShenandoah7:30 PM 
RichmondatConnersville7:30 PM 
RossvilleatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM 
RushvilleatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM 
SeegeratCrawfordsville7:30 PM 
Seton CatholicatNortheastern7:30 PM 
ShakamakatEminence7:30 PM 
ShelbyvilleatFranklin8:00 PM 
Silver CreekatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM 
South Bend St. JosephatElkhart Central7:45 PM 
South Bend WashingtonatGary 21st Century6:30 PM 
South DecaturatSouth Ripley7:30 PM 
South NewtonatFrontier3:00 PM 
South VermillionatTurkey Run7:30 PM 
SouthwoodatPeru7:45 PM 
Terre Haute Northvs.Evansville Reitz11:30 AM 
TiptonatWestfield7:30 PM 
Tri-CentralatMadison-Grant7:30 PM 
Union CityatTri7:30 PM 
Villa Angela-St. Joseph (Ohio)vs.Fort Wayne North6:30 PM 
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Central8:00 PM 
WaldronatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM 
WapahaniatAlexandria7:30 PM 
Wes-DelatDaleville7:30 PM 
West LafayetteatAttica7:30 PM 
WestvilleatWashington Twp.8:30 PM 
WhitingatRiver Forest8:00 PM