JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 2
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatNew Castle7:30 PM 
Anderson Prep AcademyatSheridan7:30 PM 
BellmontatWhitko7:30 PM 
BlackfordatBlue River7:30 PM 
Bloomington NorthatCenter Grove7:30 PM 
BlufftonatDelta1:30 PM 
BremenatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 PM 
CascadeatBrown County7:30 PM 
Christian AcademyatNew Washington7:30 PM 
Clay CityatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM 
Columbus NorthatMartinsville7:30 PM 
Corydon CentralatSouthridge7:30 PM 
Covenant ChristianatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM 
CowanatIndianapolis International7:30 PM 
Culver Academyvs.BrownsburgTBA 
Decatur CentralatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM 
EastbrookatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM 
Eastern HancockatWes-Del7:30 PM 
EdinburghatWaldron7:30 PM 
ElwoodatDaleville7:30 PM 
EminenceatSouth Putnam7:30 PM 
Evansville HarrisonatNew Albany8:00 PM 
Evansville Mater DeiatPerry Central6:30 PM 
Fort Wayne NorthatHamilton Southeastern7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratFishers7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne WayneatJeffersonville5:30 PM 
Franklin CentralatWarren Central7:30 PM 
Franklin CountyatCenterville7:30 PM 
GoshenatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 PM 
Greenwood ChristianatEdgewood7:30 PM 
GriffithatLake Station8:00 PM 
Hamilton HeightsatGuerin Catholic7:30 PM 
Hammond MortonatMunster8:00 PM 
HenryvilleatSalem7:30 PM 
Heritage HillsatNortheast Dubois8:00 PM 
HighlandatWhiting8:00 PM 
Huntington NorthatWarsaw7:45 PM 
Indianapolis AttucksatDanvilleTBA 
Indianapolis HerronatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM 
Indianapolis RitteratHeritage Christian7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ShortridgeatLiberty Christian7:30 PM 
Jennings CountyatSilver Creek7:30 PM 
Knightstownvs.Bethesda Christian4:00 PM 
KokomoatLebanon7:30 PM 
Lakeland ChristianatHamilton7:00 PM 
LanesvilleatPaoli7:30 PM 
LaPorteatNew Prairie8:00 PM 
LawrenceburgatMilan7:30 PM 
Linton-StocktonatVincennes Lincoln7:30 PM 
Madison-GrantatLapel7:30 PM 
MarionatHomestead7:30 PM 
Marquette CatholicatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM 
MedoraatSprings Valley7:30 PM 
MerrillvilleatSouth Bend Riley7:30 PM 
MishawakaatValparaiso8:00 PM 
MississinewaatNorthwestern7:30 PM 
MorristownatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM 
New PalestineatRushville7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atWhite River Valley7:30 PM 
North DaviessatWashington8:00 PM 
North DecaturatSouth Ripley7:30 PM 
North JudsonatHanover Central8:00 PM 
North MontgomeryatFountain Central7:30 PM 
North WhiteatRossville7:30 PM 
Oak HillatTaylor7:30 PM 
Oregon-DavisatJohn Glenn7:30 PM 
OrleansatBarr-Reeve7:30 PM 
Owen ValleyatWest Vigo7:30 PM 
Pendleton HeightsatCarmel7:30 PM 
Perry MeridianatGreenfield-Central7:30 PM 
PeruatKnox8:00 PM 
Pike CentralatPrinceton8:00 PM 
Rising SunatSouth Decatur7:30 PM 
RochesteratLaVille7:30 PM 
Rock Creek Academyvs.Oldham County (Ky.)2:15 PM 
SeegeratClinton Prairie7:30 PM 
SeymouratFranklin7:30 PM 
ShakamakatSullivan7:30 PM 
Shawe MemorialatColumbus Christian7:30 PM 
ShelbyvilleatConnersville7:30 PM 
ShenandoahatAlexandria7:30 PM 
ShoalsatCrothersville7:30 PM 
South Bend ClayatPortage7:30 PM 
South Central (Elizabeth)vs.Dugger Union6:00 PM 
South NewtonatDelphi6:30 PM 
SouthmontatCloverdale7:30 PM 
SouthportatBen Davis7:30 PM 
Southwestern (Hanover)atBorden7:30 PM 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atTriton Central7:30 PM 
TecumsehatWood Memorial8:00 PM 
Tell CityatForest Park8:00 PM 
Terre Haute NorthatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM 
Terre Haute SouthatMooresville7:30 PM 
TiptonatFrankton7:30 PM 
UniversityatSpeedway7:30 PM 
WawaseeatWest Noble7:30 PM 
ZionsvilleatWestern Boone7:30 PM