JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 22
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndreanatIndianapolis HoweTBA
Ben Davisvs.TBA8:00 PM
BremenatCentral Noble7:30 PM
Castlevs.Indianapolis Cathedral6:30 PM
Columbus EastatFishers7:30 PM
Dayton Marshall (Ohio)vs.Indianapolis RitterTBA
Evansville MemorialatTerre Haute South6:30 PM
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatIndianapolis Manual12:30 PM
Fort Wayne Waynevs.North Central (Indianapolis)3:30 PM
Fort Wayne Waynevs.TBATBA
Franklin Monroe (Ohio)atUnion City7:30 PM
Hamilton Heights Christian (Tenn.)vs.Lawrence North9:30 PM
Lafayette Jeffvs.TBATBA
LapelatDaleville7:30 PM
LebanonatKokomo7:30 PM
LoogooteeatNorth Daviess7:30 PM
Monroe CentralatRandolph Southern7:30 PM
MooresvilleatGreenfield-Central7:30 PM
Muncie Centralvs.TBATBA
Parke HeritageatSouth Putnam7:30 PM
PennatElkhart Memorial7:45 PM
PikeatNoblesville7:30 PM
Rock Creek Academyvs.Cannelton2:00 PM
Shoalsvs.Dugger Union5:30 PM
Trotwood-Madison City (Ohio)vs.Indianapolis Attucks4:45 PM
UniversityatIndiana Math & Science7:30 PM
Warren CentralatTBATBA
WashingtonatForest Park8:00 PM
WestviewatWarsaw7:30 PM
WheeleratPortage8:00 PM
WinchesteratTri-Village (Ohio)7:30 PM
Zionsvillevs.Valparaiso5:00 PM
Bloomington North Classic
Bloomington Southvs.TBATBA
Evansville Centralvs.TBATBA
ShelbyvilleatBloomington NorthTBA
Shelbyvillevs.Bloomington SouthTBA
TBAatBloomington NorthTBA
Floyd Central Tournament
Indianapolis Roncallivs.TBATBA
TBAatFloyd CentralTBA
Franklin County Tournament
Hamilton Heightsvs.TBATBA
Irvington Prep Academyvs.TBATBA
Gibson County Tournament
Pool A 3rd placevs.Pool B 3rd place1:45 PM5th place
Pool A 2nd placevs.Pool B 2nd place5:15 PM3rd place
Pool A 1st placevs.Pool B 1st place8:45 PM1st place
Grant 4 Tournament
Eastbrookvs.TBATBA
Madison-Grantvs.TBATBA
Oak Hillvs.TBATBA
TBAatMississinewaTBA
Jefferson County Invitational
Loser Game 2vs.Loser Game 110:00 AMSecond round
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 111:45 AMSecond round
Loser Game 3vs.Loser Game 11:30 PMSecond round
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 13:15 PMSecond round
Loser Game 3vs.Loser Game 25:00 PMSecond round
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 26:45 PMSecond round
Scott County Invitational
Christian AcademyatAustin9:00 AM