JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
THURSDAY, DEC. 27
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatBellmont7:30 PM
AndersonatCarmel7:30 PM
GreenwoodatCenter Grove7:30 PM
Indianapolis AttucksatJeffersonville7:30 PM
Indianapolis TechatMcCutcheon7:30 PM
Lewis CassatRochester7:30 PM
Liberty ChristianatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM
River ForestatBoone Grove8:00 PM
Switzerland CountyatSeymour7:30 PM
Warren CentralatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM
Bismarck-Henning (Ill.) Classic
Indiana Math & Sciencevs.TBATBA
North Vermillionvs.TBATBA
Columbus Christian Tournament
Faith Christianvs.TBATBA
Covenant Christian Tournament
Traders Point ChristianatCovenant ChristianTBAFirst round
Bethany Christianvs.TiptonTBAFirst round
Loser Game 2vs.Loser Game 1TBA3rd place
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 1TBA1st place
Forest Park Tournament
Christian Academyvs.TBATBA
Eastern (Pekin)vs.TBATBA
Lanesvillevs.TBATBA
Salemvs.TBATBA
Southridgevs.TBATBA
TBAatForest ParkTBA
Tecumsehvs.TBATBA
Highland Tournament
Griffithvs.TBATBA
Hammond Gavitvs.TBATBA
Hammond Mortonvs.TBATBA
Munstervs.TBATBA
South Bend Washingtonvs.TBATBA
HighlandatTBATBA
Whitingvs.TBATBA
Lakeland Christian Classic
Clinton Christianvs.TBATBA
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)vs.TBATBA
South Bend Trinityvs.TBATBA
Lebanon Tournament
Fishersvs.TBA5:30 PM
Miami County Invitational
Castonvs.TBATBA
Maconaquahvs.TBATBA
Peruvs.TBATBA
TBAatNorth MiamiTBA
Mishawaka Marian Tournament
Concordvs.TBATBA
Hammond Nollvs.TBATBA
Norwellvs.TBATBA
TBAatMishawaka MarianTBA
Noblesville Tournament
Andreanvs.Columbus North10:00 AMFirst round
NorthridgeatNoblesville12:00 PMFirst round
New Albanyvs.Crown Point2:00 PMFirst round
Lawrence Centralvs.Chesterton4:00 PMFirst round
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:00 PMConsolation
Loser Game 3vs.Loser Game 48:00 PMConsolation
North Central (Ohio) Tournament
Fremontvs.TBATBA
North Daviess Tournament
LoogooteeatNorth Daviess7:30 PMFirst round
Brownstown Centralvs.Fort Wayne Blackhawk6:00 PMFirst round
South Knoxvs.Barr-Reeve4:30 PMFirst round
Clay Cityvs.Pike Central3:00 PMFirst round
Richmond Tournament
Bloomington Southvs.TBATBA
Franklinvs.TBATBA
Greensburgvs.TBATBA
Indianapolis HomeSchoolvs.TBATBA
Portagevs.TBATBA
Seton Catholicvs.TBATBA
Springs Valley Tournament
Orleansvs.TBATBA
Paolivs.TBATBA
Shoalsvs.TBATBA
TBAatSprings ValleyTBA
Vincennes Rivetvs.TBATBA
Summit Conference Tournament
Fort Wayne Snidervs.TBATBA
TBAatFort Wayne WayneTBA