JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 30
ALL TIMES EASTERN
BlackfordatMonroe Central7:30 PM 
Blue RiveratWapahani7:30 PM 
Chicago DRW (Ill.)atCalumet4:00 PM 
Chicago Lindblom (Ill.)vs.East Chicago Central8:00 PM 
Chicago Mount Carmel (Ill.)vs.Crown Point6:00 PM 
Columbus ChristianatMedora2:30 PM 
CulveratNorth Judson8:00 PM 
DeltaatAlexandria7:30 PM 
Dugger UnionatVincennes Rivet7:30 PM 
EastsideatHeritage7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Washingtonvs.TBATBA 
JasperatEvansville North7:30 PM 
Jay CountyatMuncie Central7:30 PM 
KnightstownatWaldron7:30 PM 
LogansportatTwin Lakes7:30 PM 
Michigan Cityvs.TBATBA 
Milwaukee Madison (Wis.)vs.Hammond Noll2:00 PM 
PaoliatBorden7:30 PM 
PioneeratRochester7:30 PM 
Providence Cristo ReyatIndianapolis NorthwestTBA 
SeymouratSwitzerland County7:30 PM 
Tinley Park (Ill.)vs.River Forest12:00 PM 
WashingtonatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM 
Wayne (Ohio)vs.Indianapolis ManualTBA 
Western Hills (Ohio)atIndianapolis Broad Ripple5:45 PM 
North Daviess Tournament
Loser Game 5vs.Loser Game 63:00 PM7th place
Winner Game 5vs.Winner Game 64:30 PM5th place
Loser Game 7vs.Loser Game 86:00 PM3rd place
Winner Game 7vs.Winner Game 87:30 PM1st place
Lawrenceburg Tournament
Loser Game 5vs.Loser Game 72:30 PM7th place
Winner Game 5vs.Winner Game 74:00 PM5th place
Loser Game 6vs.Loser Game 85:30 PM3rd place
Winner Game 6vs.Winner Game 87:30 PM1st place
Perry-Spencer Tournament
Loser Game 5vs.Loser Game 73:00 PM7th place
Winner Game 5vs.Winner Game 74:45 PM5th place
Loser Game 6vs.Loser Game 86:30 PM3rd place
Winner Game 6vs.Winner Game 88:30 PM1st place
Summit Conference Tournament
Winner Game 7vs.Winner Game 88:00 PMChampionship
Bi County Tournament
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 24:00 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 27:30 PMChampionship
Clinton Central Tournament
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:30 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 28:00 PMChampionship
Monrovia Tournament
Loser Game 5vs.Loser Game 73:00 PM7th place
Winner Game 5vs.Winner Game 74:30 PM5th place
Loser Game 6vs.Loser Game 86:00 PM3rd place
Winner Game 6vs.Winner Game 87:30 PM1st place
Silver Creek Tournament
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:00 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 27:30 PMChampionship
Vincennes Lincoln Tournament
Loser Game 5vs.Loser Game 73:30 PM7th place
Winner Game 5vs.Winner Game 75:00 PM5th place
Loser Game 6vs.Loser Game 87:00 PM3rd place
Winner Game 6vs.Winner Game 88:30 PM1st place
Hall of Fame Tournament
Oak HillatNew Castle11:00 AMFirst round
Floyd Centralvs.Bloomington South12:45 PMFirst round
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:00 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 27:45 PMChampionship
Martinsville Tournament
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atMartinsville10:30 AMFirst round
Lafayette Jeffvs.Castle12:30 PMFirst round
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:00 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 27:30 PMChampionship
Wabash County Tournament
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 24:45 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 28:30 PMChampionship
West Central Tournament
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 24:30 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 27:30 PMChampionship
Delphi Tournament
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 24:00 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 28:00 PMChampionship
Wheeler Tournament
Pool A 3rd placevs.Pool B 3rd place2:00 PM5th place
Pool A 2nd placevs.Pool B 2nd place6:00 PM3rd place
Pool A 1st placevs.Pool B 1st place8:00 PM1st place
Grace College Classic
Fishersvs.Valparaiso11:00 AM
Zionsvillevs.Warsaw12:45 PM
Zionsvillevs.Valparaiso6:00 PM
Fishersvs.Warsaw7:45 PM