FRIDAY, DEC. 7
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatBlackford7:30 pm
AndersonatIndianapolis Tech7:30 pm
AustinatHenryville7:30 pm
Barr-ReeveatLinton-Stockton7:30 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatColumbus East7:30 pm
Beech GroveatPark Tudor7:30 pm
Bethesda ChristianatUniversity7:30 pm
Bloomington HomeSchoolatDugger Union8:00 pm
BlufftonatMonroe Central7:30 pm
BoonvilleatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatCulver Academy7:30 pm
BremenatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatScottsburg7:30 pm
CanneltonatTecumseh8:00 pm
CarmelatNoblesville7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atCaston7:30 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Concordia7:30 pm
CastleatEvansville Harrison8:00 pm
Center GroveatPike7:30 pm
CentervilleatRandolph Southern7:30 pm
CharlestownatClarksville7:30 pm
Clay CityatBloomfield7:30 pm
Clinton CentralatSheridan7:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 pm
Columbus ChristianatChristel House Academy7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atCulver7:30 pm
CovingtonatAttica7:30 pm
CowanatBlue River7:30 pm
Decatur CentralatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 pm
DelphiatBenton Central7:30 pm
DeltaatYorktown7:30 pm
East CentralatGreensburg7:30 pm
EastbrookatFrankton7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atCrawford County7:30 pm
Eastern GreeneatWashington8:00 pm
Eastern HancockatNortheastern7:30 pm
EdgewoodatCascade7:30 pm
EdinburghatTriton Central7:30 pm
Elkhart ChristianatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 pm
ElwoodatMadison-Grant7:30 pm
EminenceatBloomington Lighthouse7:30 pm
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Reitz8:00 pm
Floyd CentralatNew Albany7:30 pm
Forest ParkatLoogootee7:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratHomestead7:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Northrop7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne North7:30 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Snider7:45 pm
FranklinatGreenwood7:30 pm
Franklin CentralatColumbus North7:30 pm
FremontatHamilton7:30 pm
FrontieratRossville7:30 pm
GarrettatAngola7:30 pm
Gary 21st CenturyatWhiting8:00 pm
Gary RooseveltatChesterton8:00 pm
Gibson Southernvs.Evansville Central9:00 pm
GreencastleatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
GriffithatHammond Noll8:00 pm
HammondatGary West8:30 pm
Hanover CentralatRiver Forest8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atLafayette Jeff7:30 pm
Henderson County (Ky.)vs.Evansville North7:00 pm
Heritage ChristianatIndianapolis Chatard7:30 pm
Heritage HillsatNorth Posey8:00 pm
Illiana ChristianatHammond Clark8:00 pm
Indian Creekvs.Cloverdale9:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatWarren Central7:30 pm
Indianapolis HomeSchoolatIndianapolis Manual7:30 pm
Indianapolis HoweatLawrence Central7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
JasperatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
John GlennatElkhart Central7:45 pm
Kankakee ValleyatMorgan Twp.8:00 pm
KnightstownatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 pm
LaCrosseatHebron8:30 pm
Lake CentralatWarsaw7:45 pm
Lakeland ChristianatPortage Christian7:30 pm
LaPorteatElkhart Memorial8:00 pm
LaVilleatWinamac8:00 pm
Lawrence NorthatBrownsburg7:30 pm
LawrenceburgatBatesville7:30 pm
Lewis CassatHamilton Heights7:30 pm
MadisonatSouth Dearborn7:30 pm
ManchesteratDeKalb7:30 pm
MarionatRichmond8:00 pm
Marquette CatholicatLighthouse CPA8:00 pm
MartinsvilleatPlainfield7:30 pm
Martinsville TabernacleatMedora7:30 pm
McCutcheonatKokomo7:30 pm
MilanatSouth Decatur7:30 pm
MonroviaatSpeedway7:30 pm
MooresvilleatBloomington North7:30 pm
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atVincennes Lincoln8:00 pm
Muncie BurrisatDaleville7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatLogansport7:30 pm
MunsteratEast Chicago Central8:00 pm
New PalestineatGreenfield-Central7:30 pm
New PrairieatJimtown7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
North DaviessatNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 pm
North VermillionatTraders Point Christian7:30 pm
North WhiteatRensselaer Central8:00 pm
Oak HillatMississinewa7:45 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatSeton Catholic7:30 pm
OrleansatNortheast Dubois7:30 pm
Owen ValleyatBrown County7:30 pm
PaoliatWest Washington7:30 pm
Pendleton HeightsatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
PennatConcord7:45 pm
Perry CentralatWood Memorial8:00 pm
PlymouthatPeru7:45 pm
PrincetonatEvansville Bosse8:30 pm
Riverton ParkeatFountain Central7:30 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatChristian Academy7:30 pm
RushvilleatFranklin County7:30 pm
SeegeratNorth Montgomery7:30 pm
SeymouratJeffersonville7:30 pm
ShakamakatNorth Knox7:30 pm
Shawe MemorialatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
ShelbyvilleatNew Castle7:30 pm
Silver CreekatNorth Harrison7:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatMishawaka Marian7:30 pm
South Bend Community BaptistatSouth Bend Trinity6:00 pm
South Bend WashingtonatSouth Bend Clay7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth)atBorden7:30 pm
South Central (Union Mills)atKouts8:00 pm
SouthmontatDanville8:00 pm
SouthportatBloomington South7:30 pm
SouthridgeatTell City8:00 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atNew Washington7:30 pm
SouthwoodatNorthfield8:00 pm
SullivanatNorth Putnam7:30 pm
Switzerland CountyatRising Sun7:30 pm
TayloratNorthwestern8:00 pm
TiptonatWestern7:30 pm
TriatShenandoah7:30 pm
Tri-CentralatEastern (Greentown)7:30 pm
Trinity LutheranatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
TritonatPioneer7:30 pm
Tri-WestatFrankfort7:30 pm
Union (Modoc)atWes-Del7:30 pm
Union CountyatHagerstown7:30 pm
ValparaisoatLowell8:00 pm
Vincennes RivetatWashington Catholic7:30 pm
WabashatMaconaquah7:45 pm
WaldronatMorristown7:30 pm
WapahaniatLapel7:30 pm
Washington Twp.atVictory Christian8:00 pm
West CentralatRochester7:30 pm
West LafayetteatCrawfordsville8:00 pm
West VigoatNorthview7:30 pm
Western BooneatLebanon7:30 pm
WestvilleatBoone Grove8:00 pm
WheeleratLake Station8:00 pm
White River ValleyatMitchell7:30 pm
WhitelandatPerry Meridian7:30 pm
WinchesteratUnion City7:30 pm