JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 9
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatFort Wayne Canterbury7:30 PM 
Anderson Prep AcademyatSeton Catholic7:30 PM 
BatesvilleatPlainfield7:30 PM 
Beech GroveatIndianapolis Manual7:30 PM 
Bethany ChristianatLakeland7:30 PM 
Blackfordvs.Alexandria8:00 PM 
Bloomington LighthouseatProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 PM 
Blue RiveratRushville7:30 PM 
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 PM 
Brownstown CentralatSouth Ripley7:30 PM 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atColumbia City7:45 PM 
CascadeatDanville7:30 PM 
CastleatSouthport12:00 PM 
CharlestownatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM 
Clinton CentralatAttica7:30 PM 
Clinton PrairieatDelphi7:30 PM 
CloverdaleatMonrovia7:30 PM 
ConnersvilleatPendleton Heights7:30 PM 
Corydon CentralatHenryville7:30 PM 
Covenant ChristianatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 PM 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atCalumet Christian1:30 PM 
CovingtonatBenton Central7:30 PM 
CrothersvilleatBorden7:30 PM 
CulveratKnox8:00 PM 
Culver Academyvs.Lawrence North1:40 PM 
Decatur CentralatBloomington South7:30 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atSouthwood7:45 PM 
Eastern (Pekin)atClarksville7:30 PM 
Eastern HancockatRandolph Southern7:30 PM 
EdgewoodatBloomfield7:30 PM 
EminenceatClay City7:30 PM 
Evansville BosseatEvansville North8:00 PM 
Evansville ReitzatBloomington North8:00 PM 
FairfieldatNorthWood7:45 PM 
FishersatCarmel7:30 PM 
Forest ParkatWashington8:00 PM 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatWoodlan7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne LuersatBowman Academy5:30 PM 
Fort Wayne Northvs.New Albany8:30 PM 
FrankfortatKokomo7:30 PM 
FranklinatHauser7:30 PM 
Franktonvs.Eastbrook3:30 PM 
FrontieratHammond Science & Tech3:00 PM 
Gary 21st CenturyatMarquette Catholic8:00 PM 
Gary WestatLowell8:00 PM 
HamiltonatFremont7:30 PM 
Hamilton HeightsatDelta7:30 PM 
Hamilton Southeasternvs.Center Grove3:20 PM 
Hammond GavitatHobart8:00 PM 
HeritageatBellmont7:30 PM 
HighlandatLafayette Jeff7:30 PM 
Howe MilitaryatFort Wayne Smith Academy2:30 PM 
Indianapolis HerronatGreenwood7:30 PM 
Indianapolis HoweatIndianapolis Broad Ripple7:30 PM 
Indianapolis LutheranatGreenwood Christian7:30 PM 
JimtownatArgos7:30 PM 
John GlennatTippecanoe Valley7:45 PM 
KnightstownatIndiana Math & Science7:30 PM 
LaCrosseatNorth White7:30 PM 
Lafayette Central CatholicatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM 
LanesvilleatMedora7:30 PM 
LeoatFort Wayne Concordia2:30 PM 
Lewis CassatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM 
LogansportatRochester7:30 PM 
LoogooteeatShoals7:30 PM 
MadisonatJeffersonville7:30 PM 
Madison-Grantvs.Elwood1:15 PM 
ManchesteratHuntington North7:30 PM 
McCutcheonvs.Indianapolis Tindley5:00 PM 
MerrillvilleatAndrean8:00 PM 
MilanatWaldron7:30 PM 
MooresvilleatSpeedway7:30 PM 
Muncie CentralatGuerin Catholic7:30 PM 
New HavenatHomestead7:30 PM 
NoblesvilleatAnderson7:30 PM 
North DecaturatEdinburgh7:30 PM 
North JudsonatSouth Central (Union Mills)8:30 PM 
North KnoxatEastern Greene7:30 PM 
North MiamiatPioneer7:30 PM 
North MontgomeryatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 PM 
North NewtonatLake Station7:30 PM 
North VermillionatDugger Union3:30 PM 
NorthfieldatPeru7:30 PM 
NorthridgeatAngola7:30 PM 
Oak HillatMaconaquah7:45 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatIndian Creek7:30 PM 
Oregon-DavisatWashington Twp.8:30 PM 
OrleansatNorth Harrison7:30 PM 
PaoliatChristian Academy7:30 PM 
Pickerington North (Ohio)vs.South Bend Riley6:40 PM 
PortageatElkhart Memorial7:45 PM 
Prairie HeightsatEastside7:30 PM 
Rensselaer CentralatTwin Lakes8:00 PM 
Rock Creek AcademyatJennings County7:30 PM 
RossvilleatWestern7:30 PM 
SalematMitchell7:30 PM 
ScottsburgatProvidence7:30 PM 
Silver CreekatColumbus East7:30 PM 
South Bend St. JosephatGoshen7:45 PM 
South Central (Elizabeth)atTell City8:00 PM 
South DearbornatFranklin County7:30 PM 
South KnoxatRobinson (Ill.)8:00 PM 
South SpenceratMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM 
South VermillionatMarshall (Ill.)8:00 PM 
SouthmontatGreencastle7:30 PM 
SouthridgeatPike Central7:30 PM 
Southwestern (Hanover)atCarroll County (Ky.)7:30 PM 
TiptonatSheridan7:30 PM 
Tri-CountyatSeeger7:30 PM 
Trinity LutheranatWest Washington7:30 PM 
Tri-Village (Ohio)atNortheastern7:30 PM 
Union (Modoc)atTri7:30 PM 
UniversityatLiberty Christian8:00 PM 
ValparaisoatEast Chicago Central8:00 PM 
Vincennes LincolnatLawrenceville (Ill.)8:00 PM 
Vincennes RivetatNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
WapahaniatSouth Adams7:30 PM 
Washington CatholicatShakamak6:30 PM 
WawaseeatWhitko7:45 PM 
Wes-DelatMonroe Central7:30 PM 
West CentralatSouth Newton7:30 PM 
West LafayetteatIndianapolis Attucks7:30 PM 
West NobleatChurubusco7:30 PM 
WestfieldatNew Palestine7:30 PM 
WestviewatCentral Noble7:30 PM 
YorktownatShelbyville7:30 PM 
ZionsvilleatFort Wayne South7:30 PM 
Terre Haute North Classic
AvonatTerre Haute North10:00 AM
Ben Davisvs.Terre Haute South11:30 AM
Ben DavisatTerre Haute North6:00 PM
Avonvs.Terre Haute South7:30 PM