JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
THURSDAY, FEB. 1
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatLapel7:30 PM 
ArgosatTriton8:00 PM 
Barr-ReeveatJasper7:30 PM 
BatesvilleatSouth Dearborn7:30 PM 
Benton CentralatNorth Montgomery7:30 PM 
Bethany ChristianatElkhart Christian7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
Bloomington NorthatEdgewood7:30 PM 
BlufftonatEastbrook7:30 PM 
Boone GroveatWheeler8:00 PM 
BoonvilleatHeritage Hills8:00 PM 
BremenatSouth Bend Clay7:30 PM 
CanneltonatTell City7:00 PM 
CascadeatBethesda Christian7:30 PM 
Christian AcademyatShawe Memorial7:30 PM 
Columbia CityatNorwell7:45 PM 
Columbus EastatBrownstown Central7:30 PM 
Columbus NorthatHamilton Southeastern7:30 PM 
Corydon CentralatAustin7:30 PM 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atLaCrosse8:00 PM 
Crawford CountyatWest Washington7:30 PM 
DeKalbatLeo7:30 PM 
East NobleatBellmont7:30 PM 
Eastern (Pekin)atHenryville7:30 PM 
Eastern HancockatTri7:30 PM 
EastsideatHamilton7:30 PM 
Elkhart CentralatJimtown7:30 PM 
Evansville BosseatCastle8:00 PM 
Evansville ReitzatEvansville Memorial8:00 PM 
FairfieldatGarrett7:30 PM 
Floyd CentralatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM 
Forest ParkatEvansville Mater Dei7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne CanterburyatHomestead7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatAngola7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM 
FrankfortatDanville7:30 PM 
FranklinatBrown County7:30 PM 
FranktonatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM 
FremontatAdams Central7:30 PM 
FrontieratWest Central7:30 PM 
Gary 21st CenturyatGary West8:00 PM 
Greenfield-CentralatDelta7:30 PM 
GreensburgatRushville7:30 PM 
Greenwood ChristianatMorristown7:30 PM 
GriffithatMunster8:00 PM 
Hammond ClarkatHammond8:00 PM 
Hammond GavitatHammond Noll8:00 PM 
Hammond MortonatWhiting8:00 PM 
Harrison (West Lafayette)atLogansport7:30 PM 
HauseratSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM 
HebronatWashington Twp.8:00 PM 
HighlandatHanover Central8:00 PM 
HobartatKankakee Valley8:00 PM 
Indian CreekatWhiteland7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ArlingtonatLiberty Christian7:30 PM 
Indianapolis AttucksatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Cathedralvs.Franklin Central7:00 PM 
Indianapolis Lighthouse EastatIndiana Deaf7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Lighthouse SouthatCentral Christian7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Roncallivs.Indianapolis Chatard5:30 PM 
Indianapolis ScecinaatGuerin Catholic7:30 PM 
Indianapolis TechatKokomo7:30 PM 
Jac-Cen-DelatSouth Decatur7:30 PM 
John GlennatSouth Bend Adams7:30 PM 
KnightstownatBlue River7:30 PM 
Lake CentralatMerrillville8:00 PM 
Lake StationatKouts8:00 PM 
LakelandatChurubusco7:30 PM 
Lakewood ParkatLakeland Christian7:30 PM 
LaPorteatValparaiso8:00 PM 
Lawrence CentralatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 PM 
Lawrence NorthatCarmel7:30 PM 
LawrenceburgatEast Central7:30 PM 
Lewis CassatWinamac7:30 PM 
Lighthouse CPAatCulver Academy8:00 PM 
Louisville Moore (Ky.)atJeffersonville7:30 PM 
LowellatAndrean8:00 PM 
MadisonatSeymour7:30 PM 
ManchesteratNorthfield7:45 PM 
MarionatMuncie Central7:30 PM 
McCutcheonatLafayette Jeff7:30 PM 
Michigan CityatChesterton8:00 PM 
MilanatRising Sun7:30 PM 
MishawakaatSouth Bend Washington7:30 PM 
MonroviaatGreencastle7:30 PM 
Morgan Twp.atSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 PM 
Mount Vernon (Posey)atEvansville Central8:30 PM 
Muncie BurrisatAnderson Prep Academy7:30 PM 
New AlbanyatJennings County7:30 PM 
New CastleatBeech Grove7:30 PM 
New PrairieatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM 
New WashingtonatMedora7:30 PM 
North DecaturatFranklin County7:30 PM 
North HarrisonatCharlestown7:30 PM 
North MiamiatWhitko7:45 PM 
North VermillionatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM 
North WhiteatCaston7:30 PM 
Northeast DuboisatNorth Knox7:30 PM 
NortheasternatHagerstown7:30 PM 
NorthviewatTerre Haute South7:30 PM 
NorthwesternatWest Lafayette7:30 PM 
NorthWoodatConcord7:45 PM 
Oak HillatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM 
OrleansatLoogootee7:30 PM 
PaoliatShoals7:30 PM 
Pendleton HeightsatYorktown7:30 PM 
PeruatTipton7:30 PM 
Pikevs.Decatur Central8:30 PM 
Pike CentralatNorth Posey8:00 PM 
PioneeratNorth Judson8:00 PM 
PlymouthatGoshen7:45 PM 
PortageatCrown Point8:00 PM 
Prairie HeightsatCentral Noble7:30 PM 
ProvidenceatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM 
Randolph SouthernatDaleville7:30 PM 
RichmondatAnderson7:30 PM 
River ForestatHammond Science & Tech8:00 PM 
RochesteratSouthwood7:45 PM 
RossvilleatSheridan7:30 PM 
SalematSilver Creek7:30 PM 
ScottsburgatSwitzerland County7:30 PM 
SeegeratRiverton Parke7:30 PM 
ShakamakatClay City7:30 PM 
South AdamsatWoodlan7:30 PM 
South Bend Career AcademyatHowe Military7:30 PM 
South Bend RileyatPenn7:30 PM 
South KnoxatLinton-Stockton7:30 PM 
South PutnamatRockville7:30 PM 
South RipleyatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM 
Southern WellsatJay County7:30 PM 
SouthmontatTri-West7:30 PM 
SouthportatPerry Meridian7:30 PM 
SouthridgeatGibson Southern8:00 PM 
SpeedwayatCovenant Christian7:30 PM 
SullivanatOwen Valley7:30 PM 
TayloratElwood7:30 PM 
TecumsehatEvansville Day8:00 PM 
Tippecanoe ValleyatWabash7:45 PM 
Tri-CentralatBlackford7:30 PM 
Tri-CountyatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM 
Turkey RunatAttica7:30 PM 
Twin LakesatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM 
Union CityatSeton Catholic7:30 PM 
Union CountyatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM 
UniversityatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM 
WapahaniatCowan7:30 PM 
Warren CentralatCenter Grove7:30 PM 
WarsawatElkhart Memorial7:45 PM 
WashingtonatVincennes Lincoln8:00 PM 
Washington CatholicatNorth Central (Farmersburg)6:30 PM 
WawaseeatNorthridge7:30 PM 
West NobleatWestview7:30 PM 
Western BooneatCrawfordsville7:30 PM 
WestfieldatFishers7:30 PM 
WestvilleatOregon-Davis7:30 PM 
White River ValleyatEastern Greene7:30 PM 
WinchesteratMonroe Central7:30 PM 
Wood MemorialatVincennes Rivet8:00 PM 
ZionsvilleatAvon7:30 PM