JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, FEB. 10
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatEastside7:30 PM 
AlexandriaatMadison-Grant7:30 PM 
AtticaatRossville7:30 PM 
Barr-ReeveatEvansville Memorial7:30 PM 
Bethany ChristianatNorthWood2:30 PM 
Bloomington LighthouseatCrothersville7:30 PM 
Boone GroveatHanover Central8:00 PM 
Carroll (Flora)atTwin Lakes7:30 PM 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atCarmel7:30 PM 
Central NobleatJimtown7:30 PM 
ChestertonatMunster8:00 PM 
Christian AcademyatClarksville7:30 PM 
Clinton CentralatSeeger7:30 PM 
Clinton PrairieatCovington7:30 PM 
Columbus ChristianatWashington Catholic2:00 PM 
ConnersvilleatNew Palestine7:30 PM 
Crawford CountyatHenryville7:30 PM 
East CentralatBatesville2:30 PM 
ElwoodatTri-Central7:30 PM 
Evansville CentralatSouthport7:30 PM 
FishersatFranklin Central7:30 PM 
Floyd CentralatEvansville Harrison7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne CanterburyatFort Wayne Smith Academy2:30 PM 
Fountain CentralatSouthmont7:30 PM 
FranklinatColumbus East7:30 PM 
FrontieratRensselaer Central7:30 PM 
GriffithatHighland8:00 PM 
Hamilton HeightsatFrankfort7:30 PM 
Hammond Science & TechatSouth Bend Trinity1:30 PM 
HebronatHammond Clark8:00 PM 
Huntington NorthatFort Wayne Wayne7:30 PM 
Indiana Math & ScienceatTraders Point Christian7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Broad RippleatNorth Central (Indianapolis)4:30 PM 
Indianapolis CathedralatSouth Bend Riley6:30 PM 
Indianapolis ScecinaatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM 
Indianapolis TechatNoblesville7:30 PM 
Jay CountyatLeo7:30 PM 
JeffersonvilleatJennings County7:30 PM 
LapelatHagerstown7:30 PM 
LawrenceburgatRising Sun7:30 PM 
Lewis CassatWabash2:30 PM 
MaconaquahatPioneer7:30 PM 
MarionatGreenwood7:30 PM 
MartinsvilleatPerry Meridian7:30 PM 
MedoraatMadison Christian7:30 PM 
Mishawaka MarianatMichigan City8:00 PM 
MitchellatBrown County7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atLawrence Central7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atSullivan7:30 PM 
North DecaturatKnightstown7:30 PM 
North PoseyatPerry Central5:30 PM 
NortheasternatTri7:30 PM 
NorthfieldatBluffton7:30 PM 
NorthridgeatFort Wayne Snider7:30 PM 
OrleansatEdgewood7:30 PM 
PlainfieldatCascade7:30 PM 
RichmondatLogansport7:30 PM 
Riverton ParkeatShakamak7:30 PM 
Rock Creek AcademyatLanesville7:30 PM 
RockvilleatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM 
RushvilleatBeech Grove1:30 PM 
ShelbyvilleatWhiteland7:30 PM 
SheridanatLebanon7:30 PM 
South AdamsatChurubusco7:30 PM 
South Bend Career AcademyatLakewood Park7:30 PM 
South DearbornatMilan7:30 PM 
South RipleyatSeymour7:30 PM 
SouthridgeatNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
Switzerland CountyatFranklin County7:30 PM 
Tell CityatGibson Southern8:00 PM 
Terre Haute SouthatEvansville Bosse7:30 PM 
TritonatClinton Christian7:30 PM 
Tri-WestatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM 
Union (Modoc)atChristel House Academy2:00 PM 
Victory ChristianatCalumet6:30 PM 
WarsawatMerrillville7:30 PM 
WawaseeatMishawaka7:30 PM 
West CentralatNorth Judson7:30 PM 
West NobleatColumbia City7:45 PM 
WesternatPeru7:30 PM 
WestvilleatCalumet Christian8:00 PM 
White River ValleyatOwen Valley7:30 PM 
WhitingatCovenant Christian (DeMotte)8:00 PM 
WhitkoatManchester7:45 PM