SATURDAY, FEB. 16
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatTri-Central7:30 pm
Beech GroveatBatesville2:30 pm
BellmontatFort Wayne Luers7:30 pm
BlufftonatMississinewa7:30 pm
BoonvilleatSouth Spencer8:00 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatTraders Point Christian7:30 pm
Brown CountyatWhite River Valley7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatProvidence7:30 pm
Christel House AcademyatLiberty Christian6:00 pm
Clinton CentralatBethesda Christian7:30 pm
ConcordatValparaiso8:00 pm
CovingtonatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
Crawford CountyatLanesville7:30 pm
CrothersvilleatHenryville7:30 pm
Crown PointatMcCutcheon6:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atMadison-Grant7:30 pm
ElwoodatCowan7:30 pm
Evansville CentralatNew Albany8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatSouthport7:30 pm
Faith ChristianatRossville7:30 pm
Floyd CentralatBloomington North7:30 pm
Forest ParkatPike Central7:30 pm
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatHamilton7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatLawrence North5:30 pm
FrankfortatTipton7:30 pm
FranklinatColumbus North7:30 pm
FrontieratCovenant Christian (DeMotte)8:00 pm
Gibson SouthernatVincennes Lincoln8:00 pm
GoshenatLaPorte7:30 pm
GreensburgatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
GreenwoodatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
Hamilton HeightsatPeru7:45 pm
HauseratIndian Creek7:30 pm
HeritageatFort Wayne Canterbury2:00 pm
HobartatMerrillville8:00 pm
Indiana Math & ScienceatIndianapolis Shortridge7:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatMonrovia7:30 pm
Indianapolis ManualatMarion7:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatFranklin Central7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatBloomington South7:30 pm
Kankakee ValleyatHanover Central8:00 pm
KnightstownatHagerstown7:30 pm
KnoxatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 pm
KokomoatFort Wayne North7:30 pm
LaCrosseatCulver7:30 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatWestern7:30 pm
LawrenceburgatConnersville7:30 pm
LebanonatTri-County7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPAatSouth Bend Washington7:30 pm
LoogooteeatSouthridge7:30 pm
MaconaquahatCulver Academy7:30 pm
MartinsvilleatColumbus East7:30 pm
MedoraatWashington Catholic7:30 pm
MorristownatShelbyville7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atCannelton8:30 pm
New CastleatWestfield7:30 pm
New PalestineatWhiteland7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atCarroll (Fort Wayne)5:30 pm
North JudsonatHebron8:00 pm
North KnoxatWood Memorial8:00 pm
North PoseyatTell City8:00 pm
North VermillionatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
NorthridgeatColumbia City7:45 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatRushville7:30 pm
Owen ValleyatGreencastle7:30 pm
Perry CentralatTecumseh8:00 pm
Perry MeridianatDecatur Central5:30 pm
PioneeratNorth White7:30 pm
PrincetonatBarr-Reeve8:00 pm
Providence Cristo ReyatPark Tudor7:30 pm
River ForestatWashington Twp.8:00 pm
ScottsburgatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 pm
ShakamakatCloverdale7:30 pm
Shawe MemorialatEdinburgh6:00 pm
SheridanatWestern Boone7:30 pm
South AdamsatMonroe Central7:30 pm
South Bend ClayatElkhart Memorial7:45 pm
South DearbornatSwitzerland County7:30 pm
South NewtonatNorth Newton7:30 pm
Southern WellsatUnion City7:30 pm
Springs ValleyatSouth Central (Elizabeth)2:30 pm
TayloratCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatEvansville Harrison7:30 pm
TriatRandolph Southern7:30 pm
Union (Modoc)atSmith Academy1:30 pm
WabashatBlackford7:30 pm
WaldronatEminence7:30 pm
WapahaniatYorktown7:30 pm
WarsawatCarmel7:30 pm
WashingtonatSouth Knox7:30 pm
West NobleatAngola7:30 pm
West VigoatNorth Central (Farmersburg)6:30 pm
WestvilleatCaston2:30 pm
WhitkoatChurubusco7:30 pm
WoodlanatNorwell7:45 pm