JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, FEB. 17
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AngolaatWest Noble7:30 PM 
ArgosatNorth Miami7:30 PM 
AtticaatClinton Prairie7:30 PM 
Barr-ReeveatPrinceton8:00 PM 
BatesvilleatBeech Grove2:30 PM 
Bethesda ChristianatClinton Central7:30 PM 
BlackfordatWabash7:30 PM 
Bloomington NorthatFloyd Central7:30 PM 
Bloomington SouthatJennings County7:30 PM 
CarmelatWarsaw7:45 PM 
Carroll (Flora)atTaylor7:30 PM 
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atNorth Central (Indianapolis)5:30 PM 
Christian AcademyatCovenant Christian7:30 PM 
ChurubuscoatWhitko7:30 PM 
CloverdaleatShakamak7:30 PM 
Columbia CityatNorthridge7:30 PM 
Columbus EastatMartinsville7:30 PM 
ConnersvilleatLawrenceburg7:30 PM 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atFrontier8:00 PM 
CowanatElwood7:30 PM 
CulveratLaCrosse7:30 PM 
Culver AcademyatMaconaquah7:30 PM 
DanvilleatIndianapolis Manual7:30 PM 
Decatur CentralatIndianapolis Northwest7:30 PM 
Dugger UnionatEvansville Day6:00 PM 
East CentralatFranklin County7:30 PM 
EdinburghatShawe Memorial7:30 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatSouth Bend Clay7:30 PM 
EminenceatWaldron7:30 PM 
Evansville HarrisonatTerre Haute North7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne Smith AcademyatUnion (Modoc)1:30 PM 
GreencastleatOwen Valley7:30 PM 
Greenfield-CentralatAvon7:30 PM 
HagerstownatKnightstown7:30 PM 
HamiltonatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM 
Hamilton SoutheasternatPike7:30 PM 
Hanover CentralatKankakee Valley8:00 PM 
HenryvilleatCrothersville7:30 PM 
HomesteadatJay County7:30 PM 
Indian CreekatHauser7:30 PM 
Indianapolis CathedralatFort Wayne Snider7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ScecinaatIndianapolis Broad Ripple7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ShortridgeatIndiana Math & Science7:30 PM 
Indianapolis TechatBowman Academy7:00 PM 
JasperatPike Central7:30 PM 
LanesvilleatCrawford County7:30 PM 
LaPorteatGoshen7:30 PM 
LaVilleatBethany Christian7:30 PM 
Lawrence CentralatIndianapolis Lighthouse South7:30 PM 
Lawrence NorthatFort Wayne South5:30 PM 
Liberty ChristianatChristel House Academy7:30 PM 
Madison-GrantatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM 
McCutcheonatIndianapolis Arlington7:30 PM 
MerrillvilleatHobart8:00 PM 
MississinewaatBluffton7:30 PM 
Monroe CentralatSouth Adams7:30 PM 
MonroviaatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atGreenwood7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atWest Vigo7:30 PM 
North JudsonatHebron8:00 PM 
North NewtonatSouth Newton7:30 PM 
North WhiteatPioneer7:30 PM 
NorwellatWoodlan7:30 PM 
Park TudoratProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 PM 
PeruatHamilton Heights7:30 PM 
PrincetonatEvansville Central8:00 PM 
ProvidenceatBrownstown Central7:30 PM 
Randolph SouthernatTri7:30 PM 
RossvilleatFaith Christian7:30 PM 
SeegeratDelphi7:30 PM 
ShelbyvilleatMorristown7:30 PM 
South Bend WashingtonatLighthouse CPA7:30 PM 
South Central (Elizabeth)atSprings Valley7:30 PM 
South Central (Union Mills)atKnox7:30 PM 
South KnoxatWashington8:00 PM 
South PutnamatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM 
South RipleyatGreensburg7:30 PM 
South SpenceratBoonville8:00 PM 
South VermillionatCovington7:30 PM 
SouthportatEvansville Reitz7:30 PM 
SouthridgeatLoogootee7:30 PM 
Southwestern (Hanover)atScottsburg7:30 PM 
St. Joseph's (Ohio)atOldenburg Academy7:30 PM 
Switzerland CountyatSouth Dearborn7:30 PM 
TecumsehatPerry Central8:00 PM 
Tell CityatNorth Posey8:00 PM 
TiptonatFrankfort7:30 PM 
Traders Point ChristianatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM 
Tri-CountyatLebanon7:30 PM 
Tri-Village (Ohio)atWinchester7:30 PM 
Tri-WestatNorthview7:30 PM 
Union CityatSouthern Wells7:30 PM 
ValparaisoatConcord8:00 PM 
Vincennes LincolnatGibson Southern8:00 PM 
Washington CatholicatMedora6:00 PM 
Washington Twp.atRiver Forest8:00 PM 
WawaseeatEast Noble7:30 PM 
WesternatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM 
Western BooneatSheridan7:30 PM 
White River ValleyatBrown County7:30 PM 
WhitelandatNew Palestine7:30 PM 
Wood MemorialatNorth Knox8:00 PM 
YorktownatWapahani7:30 PM