SATURDAY, FEB. 2
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatLeo2:30 pm
AtticaatSouthmont1:30 pm
Ben DavisatAvon1:30 pm
BloomfieldatNorthview2:30 pm
Bloomington NorthatWhiteland1:30 pm
BlufftonatHeritage2:30 pm
Boone GroveatNorth Judson1:30 pm
CalumetatChicago Solorio (Ill.)8:00 pm
CastonatTriton2:30 pm
ClarksvilleatBrownstown Central2:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatNorth White2:30 pm
Columbus NorthatEast Central2:30 pm
Covenant ChristianatCovington2:30 pm
CrawfordsvilleatRiverton Parke2:30 pm
DanvilleatCloverdale1:30 pm
Eastern HancockatCowan1:30 pm
EdinburghatCrothersville1:30 pm
EminenceatProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 pm
Evansville NorthatNorth Posey2:30 pm
Evansville ReitzatSouth Knox7:30 pm
FishersatFort Wayne Snider1:30 pm
Fort Wayne CanterburyatFremont1:30 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatWabash3:30 pm
Fountain CentralatSouth Newton1:30 pm
Gary Rooseveltvs.TBATBA
GreencastleatBrown County7:30 pm
GreensburgatJac-Cen-Del1:30 pm
GreenwoodatGreenfield-Central1:30 pm
Guerin CatholicatNorth Central (Indianapolis)1:30 pm
HagerstownatFranklin County1:30 pm
Hammond NollatValparaiso3:30 pm
Hancock County (Ky.)atMadison Christian5:30 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atLafayette Central Catholic2:30 pm
HauseratHeritage Christian2:30 pm
Howe MilitaryatAngola HomeSchool7:30 pm
Huntington NorthatNew Haven2:30 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatIndianapolis Ritter2:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatBeech Grove2:30 pm
JasperatHeritage Hills2:30 pm
JimtownatNorthridge12:45 pm
Lake StationatWashington Twp.8:00 pm
Lakeland ChristianatSmith Academy2:00 pm
Lakewood ParkatWhitko2:30 pm
LapelatElwood1:30 pm
Lawrence CentralatFort Wayne Dwenger3:30 pm
Lawrence NorthatConnersville1:30 pm
Lewis CassatOak Hill1:30 pm
Liberty ChristianatYorktown1:30 pm
MaconaquahatTippecanoe Valley2:30 pm
MadisonatBatesville1:30 pm
MartinsvilleatTerre Haute North2:30 pm
Michigan CityatSouth Bend Adams3:30 pm
Mishawaka MarianatElkhart Memorial2:30 pm
MississinewaatDelta12:30 pm
MitchellatNortheast Dubois1:00 pm
Mount Carmel (Ill.)vs.TBATBA
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atNoblesville1:30 pm
New AlbanyatColumbus East2:00 pm
North MiamiatCareer Academy6:00 pm
NorthwesternatSouthwood7:30 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatTriton Central1:30 pm
Oregon-DavisatLaPorte3:30 pm
Park TudoratBrebeuf Jesuit2:30 pm
Parke HeritageatWest Vigo12:30 pm
Perry CentralatSouth Spencer3:00 pm
PlainfieldatTerre Haute South1:30 pm
PrincetonatMount Vernon (Posey)4:00 pm
Rensselaer CentralatDelphi2:30 pm
RichmondatNew Palestine2:30 pm
Rising SunatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)1:30 pm
Robinson (Ill.)atEvansville Harrison2:30 pm
SalematSeymour1:30 pm
South AdamsatParkway (Ohio)7:30 pm
South PutnamatSheridan7:30 pm
SouthportatDecatur Central1:30 pm
SpeedwayatLebanon1:30 pm
Spencer County (Ky.)atRock Creek Academy1:30 pm
Springs ValleyatBorden12:30 pm
TayloratMadison-Grant2:30 pm
TecumsehatLanesville2:30 pm
Traders Point ChristianatCulver Academy7:30 pm
Tri-CountyatKouts1:30 pm
Trinity LutheranatNew Washington1:30 pm
WapahaniatUnion (Modoc)1:30 pm
West LafayetteatLafayette Jeff1:30 pm
West NobleatLaVille2:30 pm
West WashingtonatScottsburg12:30 pm
Western BooneatTri-West2:30 pm
White River ValleyatLinton-Stockton2:30 pm