JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, FEB. 23
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatLakewood Park7:30 PM 
AngolaatLakeland7:30 PM 
ArgosatElkhart Christian7:30 PM 
AustinatCrothersville7:30 PM 
Bedford North LawrenceatCorydon Central7:30 PM 
Beech GroveatWhiteland7:30 PM 
Bethany ChristianatFremont7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatBarr-Reeve7:30 PM 
BordenatSalem7:30 PM 
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM 
BremenatCulver7:30 PM 
Brownstown CentralatOrleans7:30 PM 
CalumetatHighland8:00 PM 
CanneltonatRock Creek Academy7:30 PM 
CastleatJeffersonville8:00 PM 
CentervilleatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM 
Central NobleatFairfield7:30 PM 
Christel House AcademyatMedora6:30 PM 
ChurubuscoatEastside7:30 PM 
ConcordatWestview7:30 PM 
CrawfordsvilleatCovington7:30 PM 
Crown PointatLowell8:00 PM 
Decatur CentralatDanville7:30 PM 
DelphiatNorth White7:30 PM 
DeltaatMuncie Burris7:30 PM 
East NobleatElkhart Memorial7:45 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atManchester7:45 PM 
Eastern (Pekin)atSprings Valley7:30 PM 
ElwoodatHeritage Christian7:30 PM 
Evansville ReitzatEvansville Bosse8:00 PM 
Forest ParkatNortheast Dubois7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatColumbia City7:45 PM 
Fort Wayne LuersatHuntington North7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratMarion7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne WayneatRichmond7:30 PM 
FrankfortatLogansport8:00 PM 
FrontieratClinton Central7:30 PM 
GarrettatWest Noble7:30 PM 
Gary 21st Centuryvs.Indianapolis HoweTBA 
Gary RooseveltatIndianapolis ManualTBA 
Gary WestatChesterton8:00 PM 
Gibson SouthernatNorth Posey8:00 PM 
GreencastleatNorth Montgomery7:30 PM 
GreensburgatEast Central7:30 PM 
HagerstownatEastern Hancock7:30 PM 
HammondatLighthouse CPA8:00 PM 
Hammond ClarkatWhiting8:00 PM 
Hammond MortonatPortage8:00 PM 
Hammond NollatAndrean8:00 PM 
Hanover CentralatHammond Gavit8:00 PM 
Heritage HillsatPerry Central8:30 PM 
HobartatWheeler8:00 PM 
Indianapolis ArlingtonatEvansville Central7:30 PM 
Indianapolis HerronatIndianapolis Attucks7:30 PM 
Indianapolis LighthouseatLebanon7:30 PM 
Indianapolis TechatBen Davis7:30 PM 
Indianapolis WashingtonatIndianapolis Broad Ripple7:30 PM 
Jac-Cen-DelatSouth Ripley7:30 PM 
Jay CountyatBellmont7:30 PM 
Jennings CountyatFranklin7:30 PM 
John GlennatSouth Bend Riley7:30 PM 
Kankakee ValleyatNorth Judson8:00 PM 
KnightstownatSouth Decatur7:30 PM 
KnoxatTriton8:00 PM 
KoutsatLaCrosse8:00 PM 
Lake CentralatMcCutcheon7:30 PM 
LaPorteatMunster8:00 PM 
Lawrence CentralatSouthport7:30 PM 
Lewis CassatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM 
MaconaquahatRochester7:45 PM 
Marquette CatholicatGoshen8:15 PM 
MerrillvilleatPenn8:00 PM 
MilanatUnion County8:00 PM 
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend Washington7:30 PM 
MitchellatScottsburg7:30 PM 
Monroe CentralatMadison-Grant7:30 PM 
MonroviaatPark Tudor7:30 PM 
MooresvilleatPerry Meridian7:30 PM 
Morgan Twp.atWashington Twp.8:00 PM 
MorristownatTri7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atYorktown7:30 PM 
New AlbanyatBloomington North7:30 PM 
New CastleatMuncie Central8:00 PM 
New PalestineatGreenwood7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atTurkey Run7:30 PM 
North DecaturatRushville7:30 PM 
North PutnamatEminence7:30 PM 
NorthfieldatOak Hill7:30 PM 
NorthridgeatDeKalb7:30 PM 
NorwellatHomestead7:30 PM 
Oregon-DavisatBoone Grove8:00 PM 
PaoliatCrawford County7:30 PM 
Prairie HeightsatHamilton7:30 PM 
PrincetonatEvansville Day8:00 PM 
ProvidenceatNew Washington7:30 PM 
Rensselaer CentralatWinamac8:00 PM 
River ForestatHebron8:00 PM 
SeegeratNorth Vermillion7:30 PM 
Seton CatholicatIndianapolis Shortridge7:30 PM 
SeymouratSilver Creek7:30 PM 
ShenandoahatWapahani7:30 PM 
SheridanatFrankton7:30 PM 
ShoalsatWest Washington7:30 PM 
South AdamsatEastbrook7:30 PM 
South Bend AdamsatNew Prairie7:30 PM 
South Bend St. JosephatMishawaka7:30 PM 
South DearbornatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM 
South NewtonatAttica8:00 PM 
South VermillionatParis (Ill.)8:00 PM 
Southern WellsatRandolph Southern7:30 PM 
SouthridgeatBoonville8:00 PM 
SouthwoodatBluffton7:30 PM 
SpeedwayatTriton Central8:00 PM 
SullivanatLinton-Stockton7:30 PM 
Terre Haute NorthatFranklin Central7:30 PM 
Tippecanoe ValleyatWawasee7:30 PM 
Tri-CountyatPioneer7:30 PM 
Trinity LutheranatRising Sun7:30 PM 
Tri-WestatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM 
Union CityatNortheastern7:30 PM 
ValparaisoatSouth Bend Clay8:00 PM 
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville North8:00 PM 
WabashatPeru7:30 PM 
Warren CentralatFishers7:30 PM 
WarsawatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 PM 
WashingtonatEvansville Memorial8:00 PM 
Wes-DelatAlexandria7:30 PM 
West LafayetteatRossville7:30 PM 
WesternatLafayette Jeff7:30 PM 
Western BooneatClinton Prairie7:30 PM 
WestvilleatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 PM 
WoodlanatLeo7:30 PM