Boys' basketball
EASTERN TIME
TUESDAY, FEB. 26
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Mishawaka ChristianatHowe Military7:00 pm
Red Hill (Ill.)atMount Carmel (Ill.)8:00 pm
East Chicago Centralvs.Highland8:00 pm
ChestertonatPortage8:00 pm
South Bend Adamsvs.Mishawaka6:00 pm
South Bend RileyatPenn7:30 pm
Warsawvs.Elkhart Memorial7:00 pm
Fort Wayne Northropvs.Carroll (Fort Wayne)7:00 pm
Homesteadvs.Huntington North7:00 pm
Lafayette Jeffvs.Harrison (West Lafayette)6:00 pm
LogansportatKokomo7:30 pm
Hamilton Southeasternvs.Westfield6:00 pm
Fishersvs.Anderson7:30 pm
New Palestinevs.Greenfield-Central6:00 pm
Pendleton HeightsatRichmond7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)vs.Indianapolis Tech6:00 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatLawrence North7:30 pm
Decatur CentralatPerry Meridian6:00 pm
Pikevs.Southport7:30 pm
PlainfieldatBrownsburg6:00 pm
Terre Haute Southvs.Terre Haute North7:30 pm
GreenwoodatCenter Grove6:00 pm
Franklinvs.Martinsville7:30 pm
Bloomington Northvs.Columbus East6:00 pm
ShelbyvilleatColumbus North7:30 pm
JeffersonvilleatSeymour6:00 pm
Jennings Countyvs.Floyd Central7:30 pm
Castlevs.Evansville Central6:30 pm
Jaspervs.Evansville Harrison8:00 pm
Griffithvs.Hammond7:00 pm
Lighthouse CPAatHammond Gavit8:30 pm
Knoxvs.Twin Lakes7:00 pm
Hanover Centralvs.Wheeler8:30 pm
Mishawaka Marianvs.South Bend St. Joseph7:00 pm
West LafayetteatFrankfort6:00 pm
Maconaquahvs.Western7:30 pm
NorthWoodvs.Fairfield6:00 pm
Lakelandvs.West Noble7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Concordiavs.Angola6:00 pm
New Havenvs.Leo7:30 pm
Mississinewavs.Norwell6:00 pm
Fort Wayne Luersvs.Heritage7:30 pm
Muncie Burrisvs.Hamilton Heights6:00 pm
Deltavs.Yorktown7:30 pm
Benton Centralvs.Greencastle7:00 pm
South Vermillionvs.Edgewood6:00 pm
NorthviewatOwen Valley7:30 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatGuerin Catholic7:00 pm
Indian Creekvs.Beech Grove6:00 pm
Tri-WestatDanville7:30 pm
MadisonatGreensburg7:00 pm
Brownstown CentralatCharlestown7:00 pm
Pike CentralatWashington6:00 pm
Southridgevs.Sullivan7:30 pm
Evansville Bossevs.Heritage Hills7:00 pm
Gibson SouthernatBoonville8:30 pm
Andreanvs.Hammond Noll8:00 pm
North NewtonatWinamac6:30 pm
North Judsonvs.Boone Grove8:00 pm
Central NobleatWestview6:00 pm
Prairie Heightsvs.Bremen7:30 pm
Fort Wayne CanterburyatEastside6:00 pm
South Adamsvs.Churubusco7:30 pm
Rochestervs.Manchester6:00 pm
Wabashvs.North Miami7:30 pm
RossvilleatDelphi7:00 pm
AlexandriaatEastern (Greentown)6:00 pm
Madison-Grantvs.Tipton7:30 pm
Monroe Centralvs.Frankton6:00 pm
WapahaniatElwood7:30 pm
NortheasternatHagerstown6:00 pm
Cambridge City Lincolnvs.Winchester7:30 pm
Indianapolis Howevs.Triton Central6:00 pm
ShenandoahatKnightstown7:30 pm
Indianapolis WashingtonatSpeedway6:00 pm
Park Tudorvs.Indianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
Cloverdalevs.Monrovia6:00 pm
Covenant Christianvs.North Putnam7:30 pm
South Decaturvs.Milan6:00 pm
Switzerland Countyvs.Southwestern (Hanover)7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atCrawford County7:00 pm
Eastern GreeneatNorth Daviess6:00 pm
Mitchellvs.Linton-Stockton7:30 pm
North Poseyvs.Tecumseh7:30 pm
LaCrossevs.Kouts8:00 pm
Tri-Countyvs.Covenant Christian (DeMotte)7:00 pm
Argosvs.Culver7:30 pm
Smith AcademyatFremont7:00 pm
Faith Christianvs.Riverton Parke7:00 pm
Clinton Centralvs.Frontier6:00 pm
Lafayette Central Catholicvs.Southwood7:30 pm
Liberty ChristianatWes-Del6:00 pm
Anderson Prep Academyvs.Southern Wells7:30 pm
Randolph Southernvs.Seton Catholic6:00 pm
Blue RiveratTri7:30 pm
White River Valleyvs.Shakamak6:00 pm
Bloomfieldvs.Eminence7:30 pm
Indiana DeafatUniversity7:00 pm
Greenwood Christianvs.Indianapolis Tindley6:00 pm
Central Christianvs.Providence Cristo Rey7:30 pm
Rising Sunvs.Morristown7:00 pm
New WashingtonatBorden6:00 pm
Rock Creek Academyvs.South Central (Elizabeth)7:30 pm
Shawe Memorialvs.Medora6:00 pm
Crothersvillevs.Trinity Lutheran7:30 pm
Vincennes RivetatLoogootee6:00 pm
Orleansvs.Shoals7:30 pm
Northeast Duboisvs.Cannelton7:30 pm