FRIDAY, FEB. 8
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatLogansport7:30 pm
AndreanatHobart8:00 pm
Blue RiveratCenterville7:30 pm
Boone GroveatLake Station8:00 pm
BrownsburgatNoblesville7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatWinchester7:30 pm
Career AcademyatLakeland Christian7:00 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atFort Wayne Northrop7:30 pm
Center GroveatLawrence Central7:30 pm
Clinton ChristianatCommunity Baptist7:00 pm
Clinton PrairieatTaylor7:30 pm
Columbia CityatLeo7:45 pm
Columbus ChristianatHorizon Christian7:30 pm
Columbus EastatJennings County7:30 pm
Columbus NorthatBloomington South7:30 pm
CulveratPioneer7:00 pm
DanvilleatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 pm
Decatur CentralatWhiteland7:30 pm
DeKalbatBellmont7:30 pm
EastbrookatWes-Del7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atCorydon Central7:30 pm
EastsideatGarrett7:30 pm
ElwoodatEastern (Greentown)7:30 pm
EminenceatCascade7:30 pm
Evansville ChristianatWashington Catholic7:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatNorth Posey8:00 pm
Evansville NorthatEvansville Central8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatJeffersonville8:00 pm
Faith ChristianatTri-Central7:30 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatHomestead7:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratFort Wayne North7:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Snider7:30 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne South7:30 pm
Fountain CentralatParke Heritage7:30 pm
FranklinatPerry Meridian7:30 pm
Franklin CentralatAvon7:30 pm
FranktonatMississinewa7:30 pm
FremontatFairfield7:30 pm
Gary RooseveltatLighthouse CPA8:00 pm
Gary WestatMunster8:00 pm
Granger ChristianatElkhart Christian7:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatFranklin County7:30 pm
GreenwoodatPlainfield7:30 pm
Greenwood ChristianatEdinburgh8:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatIndianapolis Washington7:30 pm
HamiltonatChurubusco7:30 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatCarmel7:30 pm
HammondatBowman Academy8:00 pm
Hammond ClarkatMarquette Catholic8:30 pm
Hammond GavitatHammond Morton8:00 pm
HebronatKankakee Valley8:00 pm
Henderson County (Ky.)atEvansville Day8:00 pm
Heritage HillsatForest Park8:00 pm
Howe MilitaryatPlymouth Grace7:30 pm
Huntington NorthatNorwell7:45 pm
Indianapolis HerronatIndian Creek7:30 pm
Indianapolis HoweatTraders Point Christian7:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatSpeedway7:30 pm
Indianapolis RitteratTriton Central7:30 pm
Indianapolis RoncalliatHeritage Christian7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatHauser7:30 pm
JasperatMount Carmel (Ill.)8:00 pm
Jay CountyatHeritage7:30 pm
John GlennatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatIndianapolis Tech7:30 pm
Lake CentralatMichigan City8:00 pm
LakelandatCentral Noble7:30 pm
LapelatShenandoah7:30 pm
LaPorteatMerrillville8:00 pm
Lawrence NorthatBen Davis7:30 pm
LebanonatZionsville7:30 pm
Lewis CassatWestern7:30 pm
Lighthouse EastatIndianapolis Metropolitan7:30 pm
LoogooteeatMitchell7:30 pm
LowellatEast Chicago Central8:00 pm
Madison ChristianatCovington Latin (Ky.)6:00 pm
MarionatMcCutcheon7:30 pm
Monroe CentralatWapahani7:30 pm
MonroviaatOwen Valley7:30 pm
MooresvilleatMartinsville7:30 pm
MorristownatEastern Hancock7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atEvansville Mater Dei8:00 pm
Muncie CentralatHarrison (West Lafayette)8:00 pm
New CastleatDelta7:30 pm
New HavenatEast Noble7:30 pm
New PalestineatShelbyville7:30 pm
New PrairieatSouth Bend Riley7:30 pm
New WashingtonatLanesville7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atClay City7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atPike7:30 pm
North DecaturatUnion County8:00 pm
North HarrisonatCrawford County7:30 pm
North JudsonatCaston8:00 pm
North KnoxatNorth Daviess7:30 pm
North MontgomeryatFrankfort7:30 pm
North NewtonatFrontier8:00 pm
North VermillionatRiverton Parke7:30 pm
Northeast DuboisatPerry Central8:00 pm
NorthridgeatConcord7:45 pm
NorthviewatBrown County7:30 pm
NorthWoodatElkhart Memorial7:45 pm
Oak HillatBlackford7:30 pm
Oregon-DavisatKnox8:00 pm
PaoliatOrleans7:30 pm
Park TudoratIndianapolis Chatard7:30 pm
Pendleton HeightsatFishers7:30 pm
PeruatManchester7:45 pm
PortageatChesterton8:00 pm
Prairie HeightsatWestview7:30 pm
ProvidenceatNew Albany7:30 pm
Randolph SouthernatCowan7:30 pm
RichmondatKokomo8:00 pm
RochesteratWabash7:45 pm
RossvilleatWestern Boone7:30 pm
SalematClarksville7:30 pm
ScottsburgatSilver Creek7:30 pm
SeegeratCovington7:30 pm
Shawe MemorialatSwitzerland County6:00 pm
SheridanatCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
ShoalsatVincennes Rivet7:30 pm
South AdamsatAdams Central7:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatMishawaka7:30 pm
South Bend ClayatMishawaka Marian7:30 pm
South Bend WashingtonatBremen7:30 pm
South KnoxatBarr-Reeve7:30 pm
South NewtonatClifton Central (Ill.)8:00 pm
South RipleyatSouth Dearborn7:30 pm
South SpenceratPrinceton8:00 pm
South VermillionatAttica7:30 pm
Southern WellsatWoodlan7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atRising Sun7:30 pm
SouthwoodatMaconaquah7:45 pm
SullivanatMarshall (Ill.)8:00 pm
TecumsehatGibson Southern8:00 pm
Tell CityatPike Central8:00 pm
Terre Haute NorthatBloomington North7:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatWest Vigo7:30 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatNorth Miami7:45 pm
TriatNortheastern7:30 pm
Tri-CountyatBenton Central8:00 pm
TritonatLaVille7:30 pm
Tri-WestatCrawfordsville7:30 pm
Twin LakesatDelphi7:30 pm
Union (Modoc)atIndiana Christian6:00 pm
Union CityatDaleville7:30 pm
UniversityatCovenant Christian7:30 pm
ValparaisoatCrown Point8:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatBoonville8:00 pm
WaldronatSouth Decatur7:30 pm
Warren CentralatSouthport7:30 pm
WarsawatPlymouth7:45 pm
WashingtonatBloomfield7:30 pm
Washington Twp.atSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm
WawaseeatGoshen7:30 pm
West CentralatLaCrosse8:00 pm
West LafayetteatLafayette Central Catholic8:00 pm
West WashingtonatCrothersville7:30 pm
WestfieldatHamilton Heights7:30 pm
WheeleratMorgan Twp.8:00 pm
White River ValleyatSprings Valley7:30 pm
WhitingatWestville8:00 pm
Putnam County Tournament
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:00 pm3rd place
Loser Game 3atLoser Game 47:30 pm1st place