SATURDAY, JAN. 12
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Ansonia (Ohio)atUnion City7:30 pm
AustinatClarksville7:30 pm
BlackfordatWinchester7:30 pm
BloomfieldatSouth Knox7:30 pm
Boone GroveatPortage8:00 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatSmith Academy2:30 pm
CastonatWest Central7:30 pm
CharlestownatBorden7:30 pm
Christel House AcademyatCrothersville6:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatCrawfordsville7:30 pm
Columbus ChristianatCannelton5:30 pm
Columbus ChristianatShawe Memorial6:00 pm
Columbus EastatSeymour7:30 pm
ConnersvilleatMuncie Central7:30 pm
Crawford CountyatCorydon Central7:30 pm
East CentralatFranklin County1:30 pm
East Chicago CentralatCalumet8:00 pm
East NobleatHomestead7:30 pm
EastbrookatNorthfield7:45 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atPaoli7:30 pm
Elkhart MemorialatHobart7:30 pm
ElwoodatSheridan7:30 pm
Faith ChristianatAttica7:30 pm
Forest ParkatNorth Posey7:30 pm
Fort Wayne CanterburyatColumbia City2:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratCarmel6:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 pm
FrankfortatRossville7:30 pm
FrontieratSeeger7:30 pm
GreencastleatEdgewood7:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatLapel7:30 pm
GriffithatCrown Point8:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatMartinsville7:30 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatAnderson7:30 pm
HauseratMilan7:30 pm
Heritage HillsatTecumseh8:00 pm
JeffersonvilleatProvidence7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
KnightstownatNortheastern7:30 pm
KnoxatJohn Glenn7:30 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatAndrean7:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatWestfield7:30 pm
Lake StationatHebron8:00 pm
Lakeland ChristianatTrinity-at-Greenlawn6:00 pm
LanesvilleatOrleans7:30 pm
LaPorteatPlymouth8:00 pm
LawrenceburgatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
Lewis CassatLogansport7:30 pm
Liberty ChristianatMuncie Burris7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPAvs.TBATBA
Madison ChristianatHorizon Christian11:00 am
Madison ChristianatSouthside Christian5:00 pm
Marquette CatholicatKankakee McNamara (Ill.)5:30 pm
McCutcheonatZionsville6:30 pm
MedoraatEvansville Christian3:30 pm
MerrillvilleatMunster8:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atIndianapolis Howe7:30 pm
New AlbanyatScottsburg7:30 pm
New PalestineatMooresville7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatFort Wayne Northrop7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atVincennes Rivet7:30 pm
North HarrisonatFloyd Central7:30 pm
North NewtonatDelphi7:30 pm
North PutnamatMonrovia7:30 pm
NorthviewatPlainfield7:30 pm
Owen ValleyatClay City7:30 pm
Pike CentralatBoonville8:00 pm
PioneeratCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
Portland Christian (Ky.)atRock Creek Academy3:00 pm
Rensselaer CentralatKouts8:00 pm
Rising SunatMorristown7:30 pm
Riverton ParkeatSouthmont7:30 pm
RushvilleatNew Castle7:30 pm
Schlarman (Ill.)atNorth Vermillion4:30 pm
ShelbyvilleatPendleton Heights7:30 pm
ShenandoahatMonroe Central7:30 pm
ShoalsatSprings Valley7:30 pm
South Bend St. JosephatCulver Academy7:30 pm
South Bend WashingtonatValparaiso7:30 pm
South DecaturatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
SouthridgeatJasper7:30 pm
Switzerland CountyatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
TayloratWestern7:30 pm
Tell CityatSouth Spencer8:30 pm
Tri-CountyatLaCrosse7:30 pm
Trinity LutheranatBrownstown Central7:30 pm
Triton CentralatIndiana Math & Science7:30 pm
Tri-WestatCovenant Christian7:30 pm
Vincennes LincolnatSullivan7:30 pm
WaldronatJac-Cen-Del7:30 pm
WarsawatFort Wayne Snider7:30 pm
WashingtonatGibson Southern8:00 pm
West LafayetteatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 pm
Western Boonevs.Hamilton Heights6:00 pm
WheeleratNorth Judson8:00 pm
WinamacatOregon-Davis8:00 pm
Freedom Christian (Mich.) Tournament
Howe Militaryvs.TBATBA
Johnson County Tournament
Winner Game 4vs.Winner Game 37:30 pm1st place
Marion County Tournament
Winner Game 13vs.Winner Game 147:00 pm1st place
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
Winner Game 13vs.Winner Game 127:30 pm1st place
Southern Indiana Conference Tournament
Winner Game 7vs.Winner Game 88:00 pm1st place