JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, JAN. 12
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatElwood8:00 PM 
Anderson Prep AcademyatUnion (Modoc)6:30 PM 
AustinatBorden7:30 PM 
AvonatCarmel7:30 PM 
Barr-ReeveatLoogootee7:30 PM 
Bedford North LawrenceatMitchell7:30 PM 
BlackfordatMississinewa7:30 PM 
Bloomington NorthatMartinsville7:30 PM 
Bloomington SouthatColumbus East7:30 PM 
Blue RiveratRandolph Southern7:30 PM 
BoonvilleatMount Carmel (Ill.)8:30 PM 
BremenatElkhart Central7:45 PM 
BrownsburgatFishers7:30 PM 
Brownstown CentralatSilver Creek7:30 PM 
CalumetatLake Station8:00 PM 
Cambridge City LincolnatTri7:30 PM 
CanneltonatSouth Central (Elizabeth)6:30 PM 
CascadeatCloverdale7:30 PM 
CentervilleatKnightstown7:30 PM 
Christel House AcademyatCentral Christian7:30 PM 
ClarksvilleatCorydon Central7:30 PM 
Clay CityatEastern Greene8:00 PM 
Clinton PrairieatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM 
ConcordatPlymouth7:45 PM 
CovingtonatRockville7:30 PM 
Crawford CountyatOrleans7:30 PM 
DanvilleatNorth Montgomery8:00 PM 
DeKalbatEast Noble7:30 PM 
Eastern (Pekin)atNorth Harrison7:30 PM 
EdgewoodatOwen Valley7:30 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatWawasee7:30 PM 
Forest ParkatSouth Spencer8:00 PM 
Fort Wayne LuersatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne Northrop7:45 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratHomestead7:45 PM 
Fort Wayne SouthatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Dwenger7:45 PM 
FranktonatMadison-Grant7:30 PM 
FrontieratNorth White7:30 PM 
GoshenatWarsaw7:45 PM 
GreencastleatNorth Putnam7:30 PM 
Guerin CatholicatIndianapolis Broad Ripple7:30 PM 
HagerstownatWinchester7:30 PM 
Hamilton SoutheasternatWestfield7:30 PM 
Hammond GavitatHammond Clark8:00 PM 
Hammond MortonatHammond8:00 PM 
Hammond NollatRiver Forest8:00 PM 
Hanover CentralatGriffith8:00 PM 
HauseratLawrenceburg7:30 PM 
HenryvilleatNew Washington7:30 PM 
Heritage HillsatPike Central8:00 PM 
Hoop Heaven (Mich.)atHorizon Christian (Fort Wayne)7:00 PM 
Huntington NorthatColumbia City7:45 PM 
Indiana Math & ScienceatBethesda Christian7:30 PM 
Indianapolis MetropolitanatIndianapolis Manual7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ShortridgeatIndianapolis Washington8:00 PM 
Irvington Prep AcademyatProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 PM 
JeffersonvilleatFloyd Central7:30 PM 
KnoxatLaVille8:00 PM 
KokomoatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 PM 
LaCrosseatMorgan Twp.8:30 PM 
Lafayette Central CatholicatBenton Central8:00 PM 
Lafayette JeffatAnderson8:00 PM 
Lake CentralatPortage8:00 PM 
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne Canterbury7:30 PM 
LanesvilleatChristian Academy7:30 PM 
LapelatHamilton Heights7:30 PM 
LaPorteatChesterton8:00 PM 
LeoatNew Haven7:45 PM 
Liberty ChristianatSeton Catholic7:30 PM 
Lighthouse CPAatGary West8:00 PM 
Linton-StocktonatBloomfield7:30 PM 
ManchesteratWabash7:45 PM 
MarionatIndianapolis Tech8:00 PM 
Martinsville TabernacleatDugger Union7:15 PM 
McCutcheonatLogansport7:30 PM 
MedoraatBloomington Lighthouse7:30 PM 
MerrillvilleatCrown Point8:00 PM 
Michigan CityatValparaiso8:30 PM 
MonroviaatPlainfield7:30 PM 
MooresvilleatColumbus North7:30 PM 
MorristownatRushville7:30 PM 
Muncie BurrisatNortheastern7:30 PM 
Muncie CentralatRichmond7:30 PM 
New AlbanyatMadison7:30 PM 
New CastleatGreenfield-Central7:30 PM 
NoblesvilleatZionsville7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atSouth Knox7:30 PM 
North JudsonatWinamac8:00 PM 
North KnoxatShoals7:30 PM 
North MiamiatNorthfield8:00 PM 
North NewtonatFountain Central8:00 PM 
North VermillionatTurkey Run7:30 PM 
Northeast DuboisatPaoli7:30 PM 
NorthridgeatNorthWood7:30 PM 
NorthwesternatTipton7:30 PM 
NorwellatBellmont7:30 PM 
Oak HillatEastbrook7:45 PM 
Oregon-DavisatArgos8:00 PM 
Pendleton HeightsatNew Palestine7:30 PM 
Perry CentralatSouthridge8:00 PM 
PeruatMaconaquah7:45 PM 
PioneeratLewis Cass7:30 PM 
PrincetonatGibson Southern8:00 PM 
Rensselaer CentralatWest Lafayette8:00 PM 
Rising SunatMilan7:30 PM 
Riverton ParkeatAttica7:30 PM 
RochesteratTippecanoe Valley7:45 PM 
Rock Creek AcademyatProvidence7:30 PM 
ScottsburgatSalem7:30 PM 
SeymouratJennings County7:30 PM 
ShakamakatNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
South Bend RileyatMishawaka Marian7:30 PM 
South Central (Union Mills)atBoone Grove8:00 PM 
South DecaturatNorth Decatur7:30 PM 
South NewtonatFaith Christian7:30 PM 
South PutnamatNorthview7:30 PM 
SouthmontatSeeger7:30 PM 
Southwestern (Hanover)atSwitzerland County7:30 PM 
Springs ValleyatWest Washington7:30 PM 
SullivanatWest Vigo7:30 PM 
TayloratEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM 
TecumsehatNorth Posey8:00 PM 
Terre Haute NorthatTerre Haute South7:30 PM 
Tri-CentralatRossville7:30 PM 
Tri-CountyatWest Central7:30 PM 
Trinity LutheranatShawe Memorial7:30 PM 
TritonatCulver7:30 PM 
Tri-WestatLebanon7:30 PM 
Union CountyatShenandoah7:30 PM 
UniversityatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM 
Vincennes LincolnatMount Vernon (Posey)8:00 PM 
WaldronatEastern Hancock7:30 PM 
WashingtonatJasper8:00 PM 
Washington CatholicatWood Memorial7:30 PM 
Washington Twp.atKouts8:00 PM 
WesternatClinton Central7:30 PM 
Western BooneatFrankfort7:30 PM 
WestvilleatHammond Science & Tech8:00 PM 
WhitingatWheeler8:00 PM 
WhitkoatSouthwood7:45 PM 
Marion County Tournament
Winner Game 9vs.Winner Game 106:00 PMSemifinal
Winner Game 11vs.Winner Game 127:30 PMSemifinal
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
Winner Game 6atWinner Game 56:00 PMSemifinal