JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, JAN. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AngolaatChurubusco7:30 PM
AvonatFishers7:30 PM
BlackfordatFrankton7:30 PM
BoonvilleatEvansville Bosse8:00 PM
CarmelatPike7:30 PM
Center GroveatBen Davis7:30 PM
Clay CityatTerre Haute North7:30 PM
Clinton CentralatRossville7:30 PM
ConcordatWarsaw7:45 PM
Corydon CentralatSalem7:30 PM
CrothersvilleatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM
DelphiatWinamac7:30 PM
Eastern (Greentown)atClinton Prairie7:30 PM
EastsideatCentral Noble7:30 PM
EdinburghatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Harrison8:00 PM
FairfieldatWestview7:30 PM
Forest ParkatJasper8:00 PM
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Concordia7:45 PM
Fort Wayne SouthatCarroll (Fort Wayne)6:30 PM
FranklinatWhiteland7:30 PM
GreencastleatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM
Hamilton SoutheasternatZionsville7:30 PM
Hammond Science & TechatLaLumiere Blue8:30 PM
Harrison (West Lafayette)atAnderson8:00 PM
HauseratWaldron7:30 PM
Heritage HillsatSouthridge8:00 PM
Horizon ChristianatColumbus Christian7:45 PM
Indianapolis LutheranatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM
Jay CountyatSouth Adams7:30 PM
KnoxatKankakee Valley8:00 PM
KokomoatMuncie Central7:30 PM
Lake CentralatValparaiso8:00 PM
Lake StationatHighland8:00 PM
LakelandatHamilton7:30 PM
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM
LanesvilleatNorth Harrison7:30 PM
LaPorteatMichigan City8:00 PM
Lawrence CentralatWarren Central7:30 PM
LebanonatNorth Montgomery7:30 PM
Linton-StocktonatNorth Daviess7:30 PM
MarionatLafayette Jeff8:00 PM
MedoraatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM
MerrillvilleatPortage8:00 PM
MississinewaatElwood7:30 PM
MooresvilleatPlainfield7:30 PM
New PalestineatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM
NoblesvilleatFranklin Central7:30 PM
North Central (Farmersburg)atRiverton Parke7:30 PM
North Central (Indianapolis)atLawrence North7:30 PM
North DecaturatMorristown7:30 PM
North MiamiatWabash7:45 PM
North PoseyatSouth Spencer8:00 PM
Northeast DuboisatVincennes Rivet7:30 PM
NortheasternatRushville7:30 PM
NorthfieldatWhitko7:45 PM
NorthwesternatLewis Cass7:30 PM
Oak HillatAlexandria7:30 PM
PaoliatSprings Valley7:30 PM
Parke HeritageatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM
Perry CentralatOrleans8:00 PM
Pike CentralatNorth Knox7:30 PM
PioneeratWest Central7:30 PM
PlymouthatWawasee7:45 PM
PrincetonatWashington8:00 PM
ProvidenceatHenryville7:30 PM
Rensselaer CentralatNorth Judson8:00 PM
Rising SunatSwitzerland County7:30 PM
RochesteratManchester7:45 PM
ScottsburgatClarksville7:30 PM
ShakamakatWhite River Valley7:30 PM
SheridanatIndiana Math & Science7:30 PM
South Bend St. JosephatPenn7:30 PM
South DecaturatCenterville7:30 PM
South RipleyatMilan7:30 PM
Southwestern (Hanover)atChristian Academy7:30 PM
TayloratPeru7:45 PM
Tell CityatEvansville Mater Dei8:30 PM
UniversityatPendleton Heights7:30 PM
Vincennes LincolnatSouth Knox7:30 PM
WapahaniatRandolph Southern7:30 PM
WesternatMaconaquah7:30 PM
Western BooneatDanville8:00 PM
YorktownatNew Castle7:30 PM
Culver Academy Tournament
TBAatCulver AcademyTBA