FRIDAY, JAN. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatBluffton7:30 pm
AngolaatChurubusco7:30 pm
AustinatNew Washington7:30 pm
AvonatFishers7:30 pm
Barr-ReeveatWood Memorial8:00 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatSeymour7:30 pm
Bethesda ChristianatPark Tudor7:30 pm
BlackfordatFrankton7:30 pm
BloomfieldatEastern Greene7:30 pm
BoonvilleatEvansville Bosse8:00 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatGuerin Catholic7:30 pm
BrownsburgatWestfield7:30 pm
CarmelatPike7:30 pm
CastleatBloomington South8:00 pm
Center GroveatBen Davis7:30 pm
Clay CityatTerre Haute North7:30 pm
Clinton CentralatRossville7:30 pm
ConcordatWarsaw7:45 pm
Corydon CentralatSalem7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atSouth Newton8:00 pm
CovingtonatSouthmont7:30 pm
Covington Latin (Ky.)atMadison Christian6:00 pm
CrothersvilleatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 pm
Crown PointatChesterton8:30 pm
Decatur CentralatGreenwood7:30 pm
DelphiatWinamac7:30 pm
EastbrookatMadison-Grant7:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atClinton Prairie7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atCharlestown7:30 pm
EastsideatCentral Noble7:30 pm
EdinburghatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Harrison8:00 pm
FairfieldatWestview7:30 pm
Floyd CentralatJennings County7:30 pm
Forest ParkatJasper7:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Dwenger8:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatHomestead7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Concordia7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatCarroll (Fort Wayne)6:30 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Northrop7:30 pm
Fountain CentralatCrawfordsville7:30 pm
FranklinatWhiteland7:30 pm
Franklin CountyatBatesville7:30 pm
Gary 21st CenturyatEast Chicago Central8:00 pm
GoshenatNorthWood7:30 pm
GreencastleatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
HagerstownatBlue River7:30 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatZionsville7:30 pm
Hammond MortonatHammond Clark8:00 pm
Hammond Science & TechatLaLumiere Blue8:30 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atAnderson8:00 pm
HauseratWaldron7:30 pm
Heritage HillsatSouthridge8:00 pm
Horizon ChristianatColumbus Christian7:45 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatOldenburg Academy7:30 pm
Indianapolis RiversideatIndianapolis International7:30 pm
Jay CountyatSouth Adams7:30 pm
KnoxatKankakee Valley8:00 pm
KokomoatMuncie Central7:30 pm
Lake CentralatValparaiso8:00 pm
Lake StationatHighland8:00 pm
LakelandatHamilton7:30 pm
LanesvilleatNorth Harrison7:30 pm
LaPorteatMichigan City8:00 pm
Lawrence CentralatWarren Central7:30 pm
LebanonatNorth Montgomery7:30 pm
Linton-StocktonatNorth Daviess7:30 pm
Living Water HomeSchoolatDugger UnionTBA
MarionatLafayette Jeff8:00 pm
MedoraatTrinity Lutheran7:30 pm
MerrillvilleatPortage8:00 pm
MishawakaatSouth Bend Clay7:30 pm
Mishawaka MarianatMarquette Catholic7:30 pm
MississinewaatElwood7:30 pm
MitchellatWest Washington7:30 pm
Monroe CentralatEastern Hancock7:30 pm
MooresvilleatPlainfield7:30 pm
Muncie BurrisatCowan7:30 pm
New PalestineatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 pm
NoblesvilleatFranklin Central7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atRiverton Parke7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atLawrence North7:30 pm
North DecaturatMorristown7:30 pm
North MiamiatWabash7:45 pm
North NewtonatNorth White8:00 pm
North PoseyatSouth Spencer8:00 pm
Northeast DuboisatVincennes Rivet7:30 pm
NortheasternatRushville7:30 pm
NorthfieldatWhitko7:45 pm
NorthwesternatLewis Cass7:30 pm
Oak HillatAlexandria7:30 pm
Owen ValleyatShoals7:30 pm
PaoliatSprings Valley7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatNorth Vermillion7:30 pm
Perry CentralatOrleans8:00 pm
Perry MeridianatMartinsville7:30 pm
Pike CentralatNorth Knox7:30 pm
PioneeratWest Central7:30 pm
PlymouthatWawasee7:30 pm
PrincetonatWashington8:00 pm
ProvidenceatHenryville7:30 pm
Rensselaer CentralatNorth Judson8:00 pm
Rising SunatSwitzerland County7:30 pm
RochesteratManchester7:45 pm
ScottsburgatClarksville7:30 pm
SeegeratAttica7:30 pm
ShakamakatWhite River Valley7:30 pm
ShenandoahatWes-Del7:30 pm
SheridanatIndiana Math & Science7:30 pm
Silver CreekatNew Albany7:30 pm
South Bend Community BaptistatIndiana Christian5:30 pm
South Bend RileyatJimtown7:30 pm
South Bend St. JosephatPenn7:30 pm
South DecaturatCenterville7:30 pm
South RipleyatMilan7:30 pm
Southern WellsatDaleville7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atChristian Academy7:30 pm
SouthwoodatTippecanoe Valley7:30 pm
TayloratPeru7:45 pm
Tell CityatEvansville Mater Dei8:30 pm
Tri-CentralatCarroll (Flora)7:30 pm
Tri-CountyatFrontier7:30 pm
Tri-WestatSpeedway7:30 pm
Union CityatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 pm
Union CountyatTri7:30 pm
UniversityatPendleton Heights7:30 pm
Vincennes LincolnatSouth Knox7:30 pm
WapahaniatRandolph Southern7:30 pm
Washington CatholicatCannelton7:30 pm
West NobleatFremont7:30 pm
WesternatMaconaquah7:30 pm
Western BooneatDanville7:30 pm
WoodlanatHeritage7:30 pm
YorktownatNew Castle7:30 pm
Culver Academy Tournament
Fort Wayne Canterburyvs.TBATBA
Lake Forest Academy (Ill.)vs.TBATBA
TBAatCulver AcademyTBA
Western Reserve (Ohio)vs.TBATBA