JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, JAN. 19
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep Academyvs.Wes-Del2:30 PM
Barr-ReeveatNorth Daviess7:30 PM
BatesvilleatConnersville7:30 PM
Bedford North LawrenceatEdgewood7:30 PM
Bethany ChristianatHamilton7:30 PM
BloomfieldatLoogootee7:30 PM
Bloomington NorthatTerre Haute South7:30 PM
Blue RiveratNortheastern7:30 PM
BrownsburgatCarmel7:30 PM
Brownstown CentralatBrown County7:30 PM
CalumetatWheeler8:00 PM
Cambridge City LincolnatEdinburgh7:30 PM
Carroll (Flora)atFaith Christian7:30 PM
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atMerrillville6:30 PM
CascadeatIndian Creek7:30 PM
ClarksvilleatLanesville7:30 PM
Clinton PrairieatTri-County7:30 PM
CloverdaleatClay City7:30 PM
Columbus ChristianatCannelton5:30 PM
Columbus NorthatPerry Meridian1:30 PM
Columbus Olentangy (Ohio)vs.Oldenburg Academy2:00 PM
Corydon CentralatCharlestown7:30 PM
Covert (Mich.)atHowe Military5:00 PM
Crawford CountyatTell City8:00 PM
DanvilleatBeech Grove7:30 PM
Decatur CentralatBen Davis7:30 PM
DeKalbatColumbia City7:45 PM
DelphiatTaylor7:30 PM
DeltaatHagerstown7:30 PM
Eastern (Greentown)atFrankton7:30 PM
Eastern HancockatShenandoah7:30 PM
Elkhart CentralatFort Wayne North7:45 PM
EminenceatMedora1:00 PM
Evansville DayatUnion County (Ky.)8:30 PM
Evansville Mater DeiatGibson Southern8:00 PM
Forest ParkatTecumseh8:00 PM
Fort Wayne Smith AcademyatSouth Bend Trinity1:30 PM
Fountain CentralatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM
FrankfortatClinton Central7:30 PM
Franklin CountyatNorth Decatur7:30 PM
GarrettatWestview7:30 PM
GreensburgatSouth Decatur7:30 PM
GreenwoodatMarion8:00 PM
Greenwood ChristianatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM
HammondatHammond Gavit2:30 PM
Hammond NollatWhiting8:00 PM
HenryvilleatBorden7:30 PM
HighlandatAndrean8:00 PM
HobartatMunster8:00 PM
Huntington NorthatBellmont7:30 PM
Indianapolis RoncalliatCenter Grove7:30 PM
Indianapolis Scecinavs.South Bend Adams4:00 PM
Irvington Prep AcademyatIndianapolis Herron7:30 PM
Jac-Cen-DelatLawrenceburg7:30 PM
JeffersonvilleatColumbus East7:30 PM
Jennings CountyatSouth Dearborn7:30 PM
Kankakee ValleyatLowell8:00 PM
KnoxatNorth Judson8:00 PM
KokomoatTipton7:30 PM
Lafayette JeffatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM
Lake StationatHanover Central8:00 PM
Lakelandvs.TBATBA
Lakeland ChristianatClinton Christian7:30 PM
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM
LeoatEast Noble7:45 PM
Liberty ChristianatIndianapolis Metropolitan8:00 PM
Lighthouse CPAvs.TBATBA
Linton-StocktonatOwen Valley7:30 PM
LogansportatNoblesville7:30 PM
MadisonatFloyd Central7:30 PM
Monroe CentralatYorktown7:30 PM
MonroviaatSouth Putnam7:30 PM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atHamilton Southeastern7:30 PM
Muncie CentralatNorth Central (Indianapolis)5:30 PM
New AlbanyatEvansville Reitz8:00 PM
New CastleatLapel7:30 PM
New PalestineatFranklin7:30 PM
North Central (Farmersburg)atNorth Vermillion8:00 PM
North NewtonatBenton Central7:30 PM
North PoseyatSouthridge7:30 PM
North WhiteatCovenant Christian (DeMotte)7:30 PM
Northeast DuboisatSprings Valley7:30 PM
NorthridgeatElkhart Memorial7:45 PM
NorwellatNew Haven7:45 PM
Owensboro Apollo (Ky.)atEvansville Central8:30 PM
Perry CentralatMitchell8:00 PM
PeruatNorthwestern7:30 PM
PikeatFranklin Central7:30 PM
Providence Cristo ReyatMartinsville7:30 PM
Randolph SouthernatMississinawa Valley (Ohio)7:30 PM
Rising SunatHauser7:30 PM
River ForestatGriffith8:00 PM
SalematNorth Harrison7:30 PM
SeymouratScottsburg7:30 PM
ShelbyvilleatGreenfield-Central7:30 PM
SheridanatHamilton Heights7:30 PM
South Central (Elizabeth)atRock Creek Academy7:30 PM
South KnoxatEastern Greene7:30 PM
SouthmontatCrawfordsville7:30 PM
SullivanatWhite River Valley7:30 PM
TBAatMichigan CityTBA
TBAatMishawakaTBA
Terre Haute NorthatSouthport7:30 PM
Triton CentralatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM
Tri-WestatWestfield7:30 PM
Twin LakesatWest Lafayette7:30 PM
WashingtonatPike Central7:30 PM
West VigoatShakamak6:00 PM
Western BooneatGreencastle7:30 PM
WinamacatCaston7:30 PM
WinchesteratKnightstown7:30 PM
Wood MemorialatShoals7:45 PM