JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, JAN. 20
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandriavs.Cowan12:45 PM 
AndreanatHighland8:00 PM 
Beech GroveatDanville7:30 PM 
BellmontatHuntington North7:30 PM 
Ben DavisatDecatur Central7:30 PM 
Benton CentralatNorth Newton7:30 PM 
BlackfordatNorth Miami1:30 PM 
Bloomington SouthatFranklin Central7:30 PM 
BordenatHenryville7:30 PM 
Brown CountyatBrownstown Central7:30 PM 
CarmelatBrownsburg7:30 PM 
CastonatWinamac7:30 PM 
Center GroveatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM 
Central ChristianatNew Castle7:30 PM 
CharlestownatCorydon Central7:30 PM 
Clay CityatCloverdale7:30 PM 
Clinton CentralatFrankfort7:30 PM 
Clinton ChristianatLakeland Christian7:30 PM 
Columbia CityatDeKalb7:30 PM 
Columbus EastatJeffersonville7:30 PM 
ConnersvilleatBatesville7:30 PM 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atNorth White7:30 PM 
CrawfordsvilleatSouthmont8:00 PM 
Dalevillevs.Waldron11:00 AM 
Dugger UnionatBloomington Lighthouse7:30 PM 
East CentralatHarrison (Ohio)7:30 PM 
East NobleatLeo7:30 PM 
Eastern GreeneatSouth Knox7:30 PM 
EdgewoodatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM 
EdinburghatRising Sun7:30 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatNorthridge7:30 PM 
Evansville CentralatOwensboro Apollo (Ky.)8:00 PM 
Evansville Mater DeiatGibson Southern8:00 PM 
Evansville ReitzatNew Albany8:00 PM 
Faith ChristianatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM 
Floyd CentralatMadison7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne NorthatElkhart Central7:45 PM 
FranklinatNew Palestine7:30 PM 
FranktonatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM 
GreencastleatWestern Boone8:00 PM 
Greenfield-CentralatShelbyville7:30 PM 
GriffithatRiver Forest8:00 PM 
HagerstownatDelta7:30 PM 
HamiltonatBethany Christian7:00 PM 
Hamilton HeightsatSheridan7:30 PM 
Hamilton SoutheasternatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM 
Hammond GavitatHammond2:30 PM 
Hammond Science & Techvs.Fort Wayne Smith Academy2:30 PM 
Hanover CentralatLake Station8:00 PM 
Indian CreekatCascade7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Lighthouse SouthatMorristown7:30 PM 
Indianapolis LutheranatTriton Central7:30 PM 
Indianapolis MetropolitanatLiberty Christian8:00 PM 
KnightstownatWinchester7:30 PM 
Lafayette Central CatholicatLafayette Jeff7:30 PM 
LanesvilleatClarksville7:30 PM 
LapelatPaoli2:30 PM 
Lawrence NorthatOak Hill7:30 PM 
LawrenceburgatJac-Cen-Del7:30 PM 
LebanonatSpeedway7:30 PM 
Lewis CassatDelphi7:30 PM 
Linton-StocktonatOwen Valley7:30 PM 
LoogooteeatBloomfield7:30 PM 
LowellatKankakee Valley8:00 PM 
MedoraatEminence2:30 PM 
MerrillvilleatCarroll (Fort Wayne)6:30 PM 
Mississinawa Valley (Ohio)atRandolph Southern7:30 PM 
MitchellatPerry Central8:00 PM 
MunsteratHobart8:00 PM 
National Trail (Ohio)atMuncie Burris7:30 PM 
New HavenatNorwell7:45 PM 
NoblesvilleatLogansport7:30 PM 
North Central (Indianapolis)atMuncie Central5:30 PM 
North DaviessatBarr-Reeve7:30 PM 
North HarrisonatSalem7:30 PM 
North JudsonatKnox8:30 PM 
North VermillionatNorth Central (Farmersburg)8:00 PM 
NorthviewatEvansville North7:30 PM 
NorthwesternatPeru7:30 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatUnion (Modoc)4:30 PM 
Perry MeridianatColumbus North1:30 PM 
Pike CentralatWashington8:00 PM 
Princetonvs.Cambridge City Lincoln6:00 PM 
Providence Cristo ReyatMartinsville7:30 PM 
Rensselaer CentralatWest Central7:30 PM 
RichmondatGuerin Catholic7:30 PM 
Rock Creek AcademyatSouth Central (Elizabeth)2:30 PM 
ScottsburgatSeymour7:30 PM 
ShakamakatWest Vigo7:30 PM 
ShenandoahatEastern Hancock7:30 PM 
ShoalsatWood Memorial8:00 PM 
South Bend Career AcademyatElkhart Christian7:30 PM 
South Bend WashingtonatValparaiso7:30 PM 
South DearbornatJennings County7:30 PM 
South DecaturatGreensburg7:30 PM 
South PutnamatMonrovia7:30 PM 
South VermillionatFountain Central7:30 PM 
Southern WellsatJay County7:30 PM 
SouthportatTerre Haute North7:30 PM 
SouthridgeatNorth Posey8:00 PM 
Springs ValleyatNortheast Dubois7:30 PM 
TecumsehatForest Park8:00 PM 
Tell CityatCrawford County8:00 PM 
Terre Haute SouthatBloomington North7:30 PM 
TiptonatKokomo7:30 PM 
Tri-CountyatClinton Prairie7:30 PM 
Trinity LutheranatGreenwood Christian7:30 PM 
Turkey RunatRockville7:30 PM 
Union CountyatNorth Decatur7:30 PM 
Union County (Ky.)atEvansville Day8:30 PM 
Wes-DelatAnderson Prep Academy7:30 PM 
West LafayetteatTwin Lakes8:00 PM 
WesternatMcCutcheon7:30 PM 
WestfieldatTri-West7:30 PM 
WestviewatGarrett7:30 PM 
White River ValleyatSullivan7:30 PM 
WhitingatHammond Noll8:00 PM 
Yorktownvs.Monroe Central3:30 PM