JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, JAN. 27
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatLawrence Central7:30 PM 
AngolaatFairfield7:30 PM 
Barr-ReeveatPike Central7:30 PM 
Bedford North LawrenceatGreenfield-Central7:30 PM 
Ben DavisatIndianapolis Attucks7:30 PM 
Bethesda ChristianatEminence7:30 PM 
BlackfordatJay County8:00 PM 
BloomfieldatBrown County1:30 PM 
Bloomington LighthouseatSouth Putnam6:00 PM 
Bloomington NorthatColumbus East7:30 PM 
Bloomington SouthatSilver Creek7:30 PM 
Blue RiveratUnion City7:30 PM 
BlufftonatMadison-Grant2:30 PM 
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Tech7:30 PM 
BrownsburgatTerre Haute South7:30 PM 
Brownstown CentralatCorydon Central7:30 PM 
Carroll (Flora)atNorthwestern7:30 PM 
CastonatNorthfield7:30 PM 
CentervilleatShenandoah7:30 PM 
Chicago Bogan (Ill.)atBowman AcademyTBA 
Christel House AcademyatFort Wayne Smith Academy1:30 PM 
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atFaith Christian8:00 PM 
CovingtonatSouth Newton7:30 PM 
CowanatWes-Del7:30 PM 
CrawfordsvilleatTurkey Run7:30 PM 
CrothersvilleatColumbus Christian7:30 PM 
DalevilleatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM 
Decatur CentralatAvon7:30 PM 
DelphiatCloverdale1:30 PM 
DeltaatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atFrontier7:30 PM 
Elkhart CentralatWarsaw7:45 PM 
ElwoodatLapel7:30 PM 
Evansville DayatVincennes Rivet8:00 PM 
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 PM 
Evansville ReitzatFloyd Central7:30 PM 
FishersatLawrence North7:30 PM 
Forest Parkvs.SouthridgeTBA 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatBethany Christian7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatManchester7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne LuersatLakewood Park7:00 PM 
Fort Wayne NorthatLogansport7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne WayneatMichigan CityTBA 
Fountain CentralatBenton Central7:30 PM 
Frankfortvs.West LafayetteTBA 
GoshenatPenn7:30 PM 
GreencastleatTri-West7:30 PM 
GreenwoodatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM 
HauseratBatesville7:30 PM 
Heritage HillsatSouth Spencer8:00 PM 
HighlandatHammond Gavit4:30 PM 
Huntington NorthatDeKalb7:30 PM 
Indiana Math & ScienceatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM 
Indianapolis HerronatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ManualatConnersville7:30 PM 
Indianapolis MetropolitanatMartinsville7:30 PM 
JasperatNew Albany7:30 PM 
JeffersonvilleatEvansville Harrison8:00 PM 
KokomoatLewis Cass7:30 PM 
KoutsatKnox7:30 PM 
LaCrosseatHammond Science & Tech3:30 PM 
Lafayette JeffatCulver Academy7:30 PM 
LakelandatWawasee7:30 PM 
LaPorteatConcord7:45 PM 
LebanonatPlainfield7:30 PM 
LeoatBellmont7:30 PM 
Liberty Christianvs.Clinton CentralTBA 
Lighthouse CPAvs.TBATBA 
LowellatMerrillville8:00 PM 
MaconaquahatWhitko7:45 PM 
MarionatFort Wayne Northrop5:30 PM 
MedoraatCannelton6:00 PM 
MilanatSwitzerland County7:30 PM 
MishawakaatPlymouth7:30 PM 
Mississippi DeafatIndiana Deaf7:00 PM 
MonroviaatEdgewood7:30 PM 
Morgan Twp.atGary 21st Century8:00 PM 
MorristownatKnightstown7:30 PM 
Muncie CentralatWarren Central7:30 PM 
MunsteratValparaiso8:00 PM 
New CastleatCarmel7:30 PM 
New HavenatColumbia City7:45 PM 
New PrairieatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 PM 
New WashingtonatWest Washington7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atShakamak7:30 PM 
North DaviessatOrleans7:30 PM 
North DecaturatEast Central7:30 PM 
North HarrisonatMadison7:30 PM 
North JudsonatTriton7:30 PM 
North KnoxatLinton-Stockton7:30 PM 
North MontgomeryatAttica7:30 PM 
North NewtonatTri-County7:30 PM 
North PoseyatPrinceton8:00 PM 
Northeast DuboisatWood Memorial8:00 PM 
NorwellatEast Noble7:30 PM 
Park TudoratNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 PM 
Perry CentralatLanesville8:00 PM 
Perry MeridianatNew Palestine7:30 PM 
PikeatPendleton Heights7:30 PM 
PortageatKankakee Valley8:00 PM 
Rensselaer CentralatHebron8:30 PM 
Rising SunatWaldron7:30 PM 
River ForestatChesterton8:00 PM 
RochesteratNorth White7:30 PM 
Rockvillevs.SeegerTBA 
RossvilleatPioneer7:30 PM 
SalematEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM 
South AdamsatFort Wayne Canterbury7:30 PM 
South Bend Career AcademyatBoone Grove7:30 PM 
South Bend ClayatLake Central8:00 PM 
South Bend WashingtonatCrown Point8:00 PM 
South Central (Elizabeth)atShawe Memorial7:30 PM 
South KnoxatShoals7:30 PM 
SouthmontatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 PM 
SouthportatFranklin7:30 PM 
Southwestern (Hanover)atMitchell7:30 PM 
SpeedwayatCascade7:30 PM 
SullivanatEastern Greene7:30 PM 
Talawanda (Ohio)atFranklin County7:30 PM 
TayloratTipton7:30 PM 
TBAatMichigan CityTBA 
Tell CityatSprings Valley7:30 PM 
Tippecanoe ValleyatClinton Christian7:30 PM 
Traders Point ChristianatIndianapolis Arlington7:30 PM 
Trinity LutheranatPaoli7:30 PM 
Twin LakesatWestern7:30 PM 
Union CountyatJac-Cen-Del7:30 PM 
UniversityatAnderson Prep Academy7:30 PM 
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Bosse8:00 PM 
WabashatSouthern Wells7:30 PM 
Washington CatholicatTecumseh8:00 PM 
White River ValleyatClay City7:30 PM 
WhitelandatColumbus North7:30 PM 
WinamacatMarquette Catholic4:30 PM 
WinchesteratRichmond7:30 PM