FRIDAY, JAN. 4
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AtticaatNorth Vermillion7:30 pm
Barr-ReeveatForest Park7:30 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatEvansville Reitz8:00 pm
Ben DavisatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 pm
Bethany ChristianatArgos7:30 pm
BlackfordatMadison-Grant7:30 pm
Bloomington NorthatBloomington South7:30 pm
Boone GroveatMorgan Twp.8:00 pm
Bowman AcademyatGary West8:30 pm
Brown CountyatEdgewood7:30 pm
CarmelatCenter Grove7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atDelphi7:30 pm
CastonatCulver7:30 pm
CharlestownatSeymour7:30 pm
Christian Academy (Ky.)atChristian Academy7:30 pm
ClarksvilleatProvidence7:30 pm
Clay CityatWashington Catholic7:30 pm
CloverdaleatOwen Valley7:30 pm
Columbia CityatBellmont7:30 pm
Columbus ChristianatMadison Christian7:30 pm
Columbus NorthatTerre Haute North8:00 pm
ConcordatGoshen7:45 pm
ConnersvilleatGreensburg7:30 pm
CowanatDaleville7:30 pm
Decatur CentralatSpeedway7:30 pm
Dugger UnionatMedora6:30 pm
East CentralatRushville7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin)atSilver Creek7:30 pm
Eastern HancockatWapahani7:30 pm
Effingham-St. Anthony (Ill.)atMount Carmel (Ill.)8:30 pm
Elkhart MemorialatPlymouth7:45 pm
Evansville DayatSouth Spencer8:30 pm
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville North8:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatCastle8:00 pm
FairfieldatEastside7:30 pm
Faith ChristianatBethesda Christian7:30 pm
FishersatPike7:30 pm
Floyd CentralatCorydon Central7:30 pm
Fort Wayne DwengeratCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Northrop7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatHomestead7:30 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne North7:45 pm
Fountain CentralatSeeger7:30 pm
FrankfortatLebanon7:30 pm
FremontatChurubusco7:30 pm
Gibson SouthernatHeritage Hills8:00 pm
GreencastleatNorthview7:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 pm
Hamilton HeightsatNorthwestern7:30 pm
Hammond MortonatHammond Gavit8:00 pm
Hancock County (Ky.)atTell City8:00 pm
Hanover CentralatHammond Noll8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atIndianapolis Tech6:00 pm
HebronatSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 pm
Indianapolis CathedralatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 pm
Indianapolis ChatardatGuerin Catholic8:00 pm
Indianapolis ManualatIndianapolis Washington8:00 pm
JasperatVincennes Lincoln7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatBrownstown Central7:30 pm
John GlennatTriton7:30 pm
KokomoatLogansport7:30 pm
KoutsatNorth Judson8:00 pm
LaCrosseatWashington Twp.8:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatMuncie Central8:00 pm
LakelandatWest Noble7:30 pm
LaPorteatLake Central8:00 pm
Lawrence CentralatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
Lighthouse SouthatIndianapolis Howe7:30 pm
Louisville Doss (Ky.)atEvansville Bosse8:00 pm
ManchesteratNorth Miami7:45 pm
McCutcheonatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 pm
Michigan CityatCrown Point8:30 pm
MitchellatPaoli7:30 pm
MonroviaatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atNorth Posey8:30 pm
New AlbanyatJeffersonville7:30 pm
New CastleatRichmond7:30 pm
New PalestineatDelta7:30 pm
New WashingtonatBorden7:30 pm
North DecaturatHauser7:30 pm
North HarrisonatAustin7:30 pm
North KnoxatWashington8:00 pm
North PutnamatWest Vigo7:30 pm
NorthfieldatTippecanoe Valley7:45 pm
NorthridgeatWarsaw7:45 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatShawe Memorial8:00 pm
Perry CentralatWest Washington8:00 pm
Perry MeridianatColumbus East7:30 pm
PeruatOak Hill7:45 pm
Pike CentralatWood Memorial8:00 pm
PioneeratFrontier7:30 pm
PortageatValparaiso8:00 pm
Prairie HeightsatAngola7:30 pm
PrincetonatBoonville8:30 pm
Riverton ParkeatCovington7:30 pm
RochesteratWhitko7:45 pm
RossvilleatClinton Prairie7:30 pm
SalematOrleans7:30 pm
ScottsburgatMadison7:30 pm
Seton CatholicatNational Trail (Ohio)7:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatPenn7:30 pm
South Bend RileyatElkhart Central7:45 pm
South Bend St. JosephatJimtown7:30 pm
South Bend WashingtonatNew Prairie7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth)atLanesville7:30 pm
South KnoxatNortheast Dubois7:30 pm
South NewtonatWatseka (Ill.)8:30 pm
SouthportatFranklin Central7:30 pm
Springs ValleyatCrawford County7:30 pm
SullivanatSouth Putnam7:30 pm
TayloratClinton Central7:30 pm
TecumsehatSouthridge8:00 pm
TiptonatYorktown7:30 pm
Traders Point ChristianatParke Heritage7:30 pm
Tri-CentralatSheridan7:30 pm
Trimble County (Ky.)atSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 pm
Trinity LutheranatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 pm
Twin LakesatBenton Central7:30 pm
Union CountyatFranklin County7:30 pm
UniversityatIndianapolis Tindley7:30 pm
Urbana (Ill.)atIndianapolis Attucks7:30 pm
Vincennes RivetatLoogootee7:30 pm
WabashatSouthwood7:30 pm
Warren CentralatLawrence North7:30 pm
WawaseeatNorthWood7:30 pm
West CentralatNorth Newton8:00 pm
WesternatWest Lafayette8:00 pm
WestviewatHamilton7:30 pm
WhitelandatGreenwood7:30 pm
ZionsvilleatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 pm
Greene County Invitational
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 26:00 pmSemifinal
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 47:30 pmSemifinal
Hendricks County Tournament
Avonvs.Tri-West6:00 pmSemifinal
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 17:30 pmSemifinal
Shelby County Tournament
WaldronatMorristown6:00 pmFirst round
Triton Centralvs.Southwestern (Shelbyville)7:45 pmFirst round
Sugar Creek Tournament
Southmontvs.Western Boone6:00 pmFirst round
North MontgomeryatCrawfordsville7:30 pmFirst round
Wayne County Tournament
Centervillevs.TBATBA