JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, JAN. 5
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatJay County7:30 PM
AndreanatMarquette Catholic4:30 PM
AtticaatTri-County7:30 PM
AustinatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM
BlackfordatSouth Adams7:30 PM
BlufftonatWoodlan7:30 PM
BoonvilleatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 PM
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Tindley7:30 PM
BremenatBethany Christian7:30 PM
Brown CountyatIndian Creek7:30 PM
CalumetatRiver Forest8:00 PM
CastleatTell City8:00 PM
ClarksvilleatNew Washington7:30 PM
Clinton CentralatNorthwestern7:30 PM
Columbus NorthatJennings County7:30 PM
Covenant ChristianatHeritage Christian7:30 PM
CowanatEastbrook7:30 PM
Crawford CountyatSalem7:30 PM
DeKalbatNew Haven7:30 PM
DelphiatRossville7:30 PM
Elkhart MemorialatSouth Bend Adams7:30 PM
Evansville BosseatVincennes Lincoln8:00 PM
Evansville MemorialatGibson Southern8:00 PM
Faith ChristianatPioneer7:30 PM
Forest ParkatPerry Central8:00 PM
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatFort Wayne Blackhawk6:30 PM
Fort Wayne LuersatGuerin Catholic4:00 PM
Fort Wayne NorthropatKokomo7:30 PM
Fort Wayne SouthatMarion8:00 PM
FranklinatMooresville7:30 PM
Greenwood ChristianatIndianapolis Shortridge7:30 PM
GriffithatWheeler8:00 PM
Hamilton HeightsatTwin Lakes7:30 PM
Hamilton SoutheasternatWarren Central7:30 PM
HenryvilleatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM
HeritageatSouthern Wells7:30 PM
Indiana DeafatBethesda Christian7:30 PM
Indiana Math & ScienceatIndianapolis Howe7:30 PM
Indianapolis LutheranatProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 PM
Indianapolis ScecinaatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM
JasperatMount Vernon (Posey)7:00 PM
JeffersonvilleatChristian Academy7:30 PM
Kankakee ValleyatMunster8:00 PM
Lafayette JeffatLebanon7:30 PM
Louisville Clay (Ky.)vs.Huntington North8:00 PM
Louisville Male (Ky.)vs.Silver Creek6:00 PM
LowellatHighland8:00 PM
MaconaquahatFrankfort7:30 PM
MadisonatCharlestown7:30 PM
Madison Central (Ky.)vs.Heritage Hills4:00 PM
Madison-GrantatNorthfield7:30 PM
MartinsvilleatDecatur Central7:30 PM
McCutcheonatRichmond7:00 PM
MerrillvilleatChesterton8:00 PM
MishawakaatEdwardsburg (Mich.)5:00 PM
MississinewaatTaylor7:30 PM
MonroviaatBeech Grove7:30 PM
Muncie BurrisatWapahani7:30 PM
Muncie CentralatNoblesville7:30 PM
New CastleatConnersville7:30 PM
North HarrisonatScottsburg7:30 PM
North JudsonatLaVille8:00 PM
North KnoxatSullivan7:30 PM
North NewtonatHammond Science & Tech8:00 PM
North PoseyatBloomington South5:00 PM
North VermillionatNorth Putnam7:30 PM
North WhiteatSouth Newton7:30 PM
Northeast DuboisatSouthridge7:30 PM
NorthviewatOwen Valley6:30 PM
NorwellatLeo7:30 PM
Parke HeritageatGreencastle7:30 PM
Rock Creek Academyvs.Louisville Moore (Ky.)12:30 PM
SeegeratSouth Vermillion7:30 PM
SeymouratBloomington North7:30 PM
Shawe MemorialatProvidence7:30 PM
ShelbyvilleatGreensburg7:30 PM
ShoalsatWashington Catholic7:30 PM
South DecaturatMedora7:30 PM
South KnoxatPrinceton8:00 PM
South PutnamatEdgewood7:30 PM
SouthportatNew Palestine7:30 PM
Southwestern (Hanover)atLanesville7:30 PM
TecumsehatSprings Valley8:00 PM
Terre Haute SouthatEvansville Reitz8:00 PM
Tippecanoe ValleyatPlymouth7:45 PM
Tri-CentralatLewis Cass7:30 PM
ValparaisoatPenn7:30 PM
Victory ChristianatSouth Bend Career Academy7:30 PM
Villa Madonna (Ky.)atOldenburg Academy3:30 PM
Vincennes RivetatDugger Union7:30 PM
Walton Vernon (Ky.)vs.North Daviess2:00 PM
West CentralatWestville7:30 PM
West LafayetteatCovington7:30 PM
West WashingtonatEdinburgh7:30 PM
WestfieldatCarmel7:30 PM
WhitingatLake Station8:00 PM
WinamacatKnox7:30 PM
Wood MemorialatWashington8:00 PM
Hendricks County Tournament
Loser Game 2vs.Loser Game 112:00 PM5th place
Loser Game 4vs.Loser Game 34:00 PM3rd place
Winner Game 4vs.Winner Game 38:00 PM1st place
Randolph County Tournament
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 28:00 PM1st place