TUESDAY, JAN. 8
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatFrankton7:30 pm
ArgosatRochester7:30 pm
Benton HomeSchoolatTrinity-at-Greenlawn6:30 pm
Bowman AcademyatEast Chicago Central8:00 pm
Career AcademyatBethany Christian7:30 pm
Central ChristianatIndianapolis Shortridge7:30 pm
ChestertonatHobart8:00 pm
Cissna Park (Ill.)atSouth Newton8:00 pm
Columbus ChristianatBloomington Lighthouse8:00 pm
Columbus EastatShelbyville7:30 pm
DeKalbatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 pm
Elkhart ChristianatBremen7:30 pm
Evansville DayatTell City8:30 pm
FishersatIndianapolis Tech7:30 pm
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatHomestead7:30 pm
Fort Wayne CanterburyatFort Wayne South7:30 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatHuntington North7:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatCulver Academy7:30 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatNorwell7:45 pm
Hammond Science & TechatPortage Christian7:30 pm
Hanover CentralatHammond Clark8:00 pm
HighlandatLake Central8:00 pm
Indianapolis HerronatIndiana Math & Science7:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatKankakee Valley7:30 pm
Lakewood ParkatSmith Academy7:30 pm
Lighthouse EastatLighthouse South7:30 pm
LowellatGary West8:00 pm
Madison ChristianatLawrenceburg Christian7:30 pm
MonroviaatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
Morgan Twp.atRiver Forest8:00 pm
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atPrinceton8:30 pm
Oak HillatSouthwood7:30 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
Perry CentralatCannelton8:30 pm
PioneeratEastern (Greentown)7:30 pm
PortageatHammond8:00 pm
South Bend St. JosephatMishawaka Marian7:30 pm
South Bend WashingtonatElkhart Memorial7:45 pm
Southside ChristianatIndiana Deaf7:30 pm
Turkey RunatFaith Christian7:30 pm
Washington Twp.atMarquette Catholic8:00 pm
West VigoatClay City7:30 pm
WestvilleatCalumet8:00 pm
Allen County Conference Tournament
Adams Centralvs.TBATBA
Blufftonvs.TBATBA
Heritagevs.TBATBA
Jay Countyvs.TBATBA
South Adamsvs.TBATBA
Southern Wellsvs.TBATBA
Woodlanvs.TBATBA
Delaware County Tournament
Cowanvs.TBATBA
Dalevillevs.TBATBA
TBAatDeltaTBA
Wapahanivs.TBATBA
Wes-Delvs.TBATBA
Yorktownvs.TBATBA
Johnson County Tournament
WhitelandatEdinburgh7:30 pmFirst round
Indian CreekatFranklin7:30 pmFirst round
Greenwoodvs.Greenwood Christian6:00 pmFirst round
Marion County Tournament
Brebeuf JesuitatPike7:00 pmFirst round
Ben DavisatPark Tudor7:00 pmFirst round
North Central (Indianapolis)atIndianapolis Roncalli7:00 pmFirst round
Warren CentralatSpeedway7:00 pmFirst round
Indianapolis LutheranatSouthport7:00 pmFirst round
Franklin CentralatPerry Meridian7:00 pmFirst round
Lawrence NorthatDecatur Central7:00 pmFirst round
Beech GroveatLawrence Central7:00 pmFirst round
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
GarrettatChurubusco7:30 pmFirst round
FairfieldatAngola7:30 pmFirst round
Central NobleatHamilton7:30 pmFirst round
WestviewatEastside7:30 pmFirst round
Southern Indiana Conference Tournament
Evansville ReitzatEvansville Memorial8:00 pmFirst round
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Harrison8:00 pmFirst round
CastleatEvansville North8:00 pmFirst round
Evansville BosseatEvansville Central8:00 pmFirst round