TUESDAY, NOV. 20
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Alexandria 90 Anderson Prep Academy 39
Anderson 65 Pendleton Heights 63
Assumption (Ky.) 63 Madison Christian 62 OT
Beech Grove 101 Greenfield-Central 80
Ben Davis 83 Franklin Central 64
Benton Central 49 Frontier 39
Blackford 90 Cowan 49
Bloomington North 49 Bedford North Lawrence 45
Blue River 73 Muncie Burris 63
Boone Grove 56 Victory Christian 49
Brebeuf Jesuit 59 Indianapolis Ritter 52
Carmel 66 Zionsville 61
Carroll (Flora) 40 Lewis Cass 35
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 65 South Bend Adams 58
Caston 60 Lakeland Christian 44
Center Grove 68 Franklin 48
Central Noble 75 Fort Wayne Canterbury 70
Clarksville 63 Rock Creek Academy 56
Clinton Christian 66 Elkhart Christian 50
Covenant Christian 77 Bethesda Christian 65
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 69 Hebron 56
East Noble 83 West Noble 48
Eastern (Pekin) 56 Borden 54
Edgewood 62 Bloomington South 56
Edinburgh 60 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 48
Evansville Bosse 79 Evansville North 72
Evansville Day 61 Mount Vernon (Posey) 57
Fairfield 51 Wawasee 40
Greencastle 67 Crawfordsville 55
Greensburg 69 North Decatur 47
Hamilton Southeastern 95 Muncie Central 50
Hauser 69 Brown County 48
Heritage Christian 58 Columbus North 53
Horizon Christian 68 Danville HomeSchool 67
Illiana Christian 68 Mendota Twp. (Ill.) 34
Indianapolis Attucks 87 Indianapolis Shortridge 53
Indianapolis Cathedral 78 Indianapolis Howe 67
Indianapolis Manual 84 Lighthouse East 48
Jac-Cen-Del 44 South Ripley 38
Jasper 73 Evansville Harrison 60
Jay County 59 Hagerstown 26
Kankakee Valley 61 Tri-County 46
Kouts 101 West Central 61
Lake Station 84 Hammond Gavit 61
Lakewood Park 85 Hamilton 70
Lawrence Central 73 Fishers 58
Lawrenceburg 42 Switzerland County 30
Logansport 94 Peru 50
Michigan City 88 Westville 36
Milan 62 Franklin County 43
New Prairie 55 Career Academy 53
North Harrison 54 South Central (Elizabeth) 51
North White 64 Attica 52
Northridge 73 Elkhart Central 57
Northwestern 69 Madison-Grant 66
Pike 89 Rockford Jefferson (Ill.) 53
Princeton 70 Wood Memorial 44
Randolph Southern 87 Union (Modoc) 42
Seymour 53 Corydon Central 52
Shawe Memorial 60 Medora 57 OT
Silver Creek 82 Henryville 39
South Bend Riley 60 LaPorte 54
South Dearborn 62 Rising Sun 61
South Putnam 67 Clay City 50
South Vermillion 73 Southmont 42
Southport 45 Perry Meridian 43
Springs Valley 64 Mitchell 51
Terre Haute South 45 Cloverdale 42
Traders Point Christian 70 Providence Cristo Rey 38
Trinity Lutheran 75 South Decatur 56
Trinity-at-Greenlawn 70 Granger Christian 21
Twin Lakes 57 Winamac 51
Vincennes Lincoln 59 Northview 55
Waldron 95 Christel House Academy 28
Wapahani 74 Southwood 71
Western 53 Kokomo 47
Westview 81 Bethany Christian 7
Whiteland 67 Mount Vernon (Fortville) 55
Schlarman (Ill.) Tournament
Fountain Central 72 Milford (Ill.) 60