JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
SATURDAY, NOV. 24
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatNorwell7:30 PM
AustinatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM
AvonatMooresville7:30 PM
BatesvilleatJac-Cen-Del7:30 PM
BellmontatWoodlan7:30 PM
Ben DavisatFishers1:30 PM
BlackfordatBluffton7:30 PM
Bloomington SouthatNew Albany7:30 PM
BordenatShoals7:30 PM
BrownsburgatIndianapolis Attucks7:30 PM
CalumetatGary Roosevelt7:00 PM
Center GroveatFranklin Central7:30 PM
CentervilleatSeton Catholic7:30 PM
Columbia CityatWarsaw7:45 PM
Columbus NorthatHauser7:30 PM
ConcordatMichigan City8:00 PM
ConnersvilleatDelta7:30 PM
Corydon CentralatLanesville7:30 PM
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atNorth Newton8:00 PM
Crawford CountyatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM
CrawfordsvilleatBenton Central7:30 PM
DanvilleatGreencastle7:30 PM
DeKalbatEastside7:30 PM
Dugger UnionatTecumseh7:30 PM
EastbrookatNorthfield7:45 PM
EdgewoodatMartinsville7:30 PM
Evansville ChristianatColumbus Christian3:00 PM
Floyd CentralatLawrence North5:30 PM
FranktonatLapel7:30 PM
FremontatLakewood Park7:30 PM
Gary 21st CenturyatIndianapolis Tindley4:00 PM
GoshenatFairfield7:30 PM
Greenwood ChristianatGreenwood7:30 PM
Indian CreekatEdinburgh7:30 PM
Indianapolis LutheranatUniversity7:30 PM
Indianapolis ScecinaatBeech Grove7:30 PM
Jay CountyatRichmond7:30 PM
Jennings CountyatEast Central7:30 PM
KokomoatWestfield7:30 PM
LakelandatEast Noble7:30 PM
LaPorteatSouth Bend Clay3:30 PM
LebanonatWestern7:30 PM
LeoatFort Wayne South7:30 PM
Lewis CassatTaylor7:30 PM
Liberty ChristianatAlexandria7:30 PM
ManchesteratOak Hill7:30 PM
Marquette CatholicatGary West9:00 PM
MississinewaatHuntington North7:30 PM
Morgan Twp.atKnox7:30 PM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atHamilton Heights7:30 PM
MunsteratPortage8:00 PM
NoblesvilleatColumbus East7:30 PM
North Central (Farmersburg)atEastern Greene7:30 PM
North DecaturatMilan7:30 PM
North HarrisonatHeritage Hills8:00 PM
North WhiteatWestville7:30 PM
NortheasternatMorristown7:30 PM
NorthridgeatWestview7:30 PM
Oldenburg AcademyatSouth Decatur7:30 PM
OrleansatCrothersville7:30 PM
Owen ValleyatBloomfield7:30 PM
PennatCarroll (Fort Wayne)5:30 PM
Perry MeridianatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM
PlymouthatNew Prairie7:45 PM
PrincetonatEvansville North8:00 PM
Rising SunatSouth Ripley7:30 PM
RossvilleatWestern Boone7:30 PM
Shawe MemorialatNew Washington7:30 PM
ShenandoahatBlue River7:30 PM
South AdamsatDaleville7:30 PM
South Central (Union Mills)atHanover Central3:30 PM
South DearbornatGreensburg7:30 PM
SouthportatSeymour7:30 PM
Springs ValleyatForest Park7:30 PM
Switzerland CountyatClarksville7:30 PM
Trinity LutheranatMadison7:30 PM
Triton CentralatShelbyville7:30 PM
Tri-WestatPlainfield7:30 PM
Union CityatMonroe Central7:30 PM
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 PM
Vincennes RivetatShakamak7:30 PM
WabashatMadison-Grant7:30 PM
WapahaniatTri7:30 PM
Washington Twp.atHammond Science & Tech8:00 PM
WawaseeatAngola7:30 PM
Wes-DelatElwood7:30 PM
West CentralatCulver6:30 PM
YorktownatMuncie Central7:30 PM
Covington Tournament
CascadeatCovington10:00 AMFirst round
Delphivs.Southmont12:00 PMFirst round
Loser Game 2vs.Loser Game 14:00 PM3rd place
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 16:00 PM1st place
Linton-Stockton Tournament
Bedford North Lawrencevs.TBATBA
Paolivs.TBATBA
Parke HeritageatTBATBA
Loogootee Tournament
Brown Countyvs.TBATBA
Linton-Stocktonvs.TBATBA
Rock Creek Academyvs.Pike Central12:30 PM
TBAatLoogooteeTBA
Muncie Burris Tournament
Lighthouse CPAvs.TBATBA
North Miami Tournament
Fort Wayne Smith Academyvs.TBATBA
TBAatNorth MiamiTBA
Riverton Parke Tournament
Eminencevs.TBATBA
TBAatRiverton ParkeTBA
White River Valleyvs.TBATBA