TUESDAY, NOV. 27
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndreanatHammond Morton8:00 pm
ArgosatTippecanoe Valley7:30 pm
Bethany ChristianatLakeland Christian6:15 pm
Bethesda ChristianatWaldron7:30 pm
BoonvilleatCastle8:00 pm
Brownstown CentralatSalem7:30 pm
Calumet ChristianatHammond Science & Tech8:00 pm
CanneltonatPerry Central8:30 pm
Casey-Westfield (Ill.)atWest Vigo8:00 pm
Central ChristianatIndianapolis International7:30 pm
ClarksvilleatFloyd Central7:30 pm
Clay CityatNorth Knox7:30 pm
Columbus ChristianatSouthside Christian7:00 pm
DeltaatWinchester7:30 pm
Elkhart CentralatGoshen7:45 pm
Elkhart ChristianatElkhart Memorial7:45 pm
ElwoodatWabash7:30 pm
Evansville HarrisonatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Canterbury7:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 pm
Fort Wayne Smith AcademyatFremont7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratEast Noble7:30 pm
Gary RooseveltatGary 21st Century8:00 pm
Gary WestatHammond Gavit8:00 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatPike7:30 pm
Hammond ClarkatHammond Noll8:00 pm
HauseratTrinity Lutheran7:30 pm
HobartatBoone Grove8:00 pm
Indiana DeafatChristel House Academy7:30 pm
Indianapolis HerronatGuerin Catholic7:30 pm
Indianapolis TechatIndianapolis Tindley7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatShawe Memorial6:30 pm
JasperatGibson Southern8:00 pm
John GlennatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 pm
Lakewood ParkatClinton Christian7:30 pm
LawrenceburgatFranklin County7:30 pm
Lewis CassatTaylor7:30 pm
MississinewaatNorwell7:45 pm
Monroe CentralatBlackford7:30 pm
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atEvansville Day8:30 pm
Muncie BurrisatFrankton7:30 pm
Muncie CentralatFishers7:30 pm
New HavenatFort Wayne Northrop7:30 pm
Owensboro Catholic (Ky.)atSouth Spencer8:30 pm
Randolph SouthernatAnderson Prep Academy7:30 pm
ScottsburgatEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
Seton CatholicatUnion County7:30 pm
Silver CreekatCharlestown7:30 pm
South Bend Career AcademyatSouth Bend Clay7:30 pm
South Bend St. JosephatConcord7:45 pm
Traders Point ChristianatHeritage Christian7:30 pm
TritonatPlymouth7:45 pm
Wes-DelatUnion City7:30 pm
WestfieldatPendleton Heights7:30 pm
WoodlanatGarrett7:30 pm
YorktownatAlexandria7:30 pm
Lafayette Tournament
Lafayette Central Catholicvs.Frankfort6:00 pmFirst round
Harrison (West Lafayette)vs.West Lafayette7:30 pmFirst round