JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
TUESDAY, NOV. 28
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatYorktown7:30 PM 
Anderson Prep AcademyatRandolph Southern7:30 PM 
BlackfordatMonroe Central7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatTerre Haute North7:30 PM 
Boone GroveatHobart8:00 PM 
CastleatBoonville8:00 PM 
CharlestownatSilver Creek7:30 PM 
Christel House AcademyatIndiana Deaf7:30 PM 
ClarksvilleatFloyd Central7:30 PM 
Clinton ChristianatLakewood Park7:30 PM 
ConcordatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM 
Eastern (Pekin)atScottsburg7:30 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatElkhart Christian7:45 PM 
Evansville DayatMount Carmel (Ill.)8:30 PM 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatFort Wayne North7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne CanterburyatFort Wayne Luers7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne NorthropatNew Haven7:30 PM 
Franklin CountyatLawrenceburg7:30 PM 
FranktonatMuncie Burris7:30 PM 
FremontatFort Wayne Smith Academy7:30 PM 
GarrettatWoodlan7:30 PM 
Gary 21st CenturyatGary Roosevelt8:00 PM 
GoshenatElkhart Central7:45 PM 
Hammond MortonatAndrean8:00 PM 
Hammond NollatHammond Clark8:00 PM 
Heritage ChristianatTraders Point Christian7:30 PM 
Indianapolis HerronatGuerin Catholic7:30 PM 
Indianapolis InternationalatCentral Christian7:45 PM 
Indianapolis NorthwestatIndianapolis Tindley7:30 PM 
KnightstownatIrvington Prep Academy7:30 PM 
Lakeland ChristianatBethany Christian7:30 PM 
Martinsville TabernacleatBloomington Lighthouse7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Posey)atEvansville Harrison8:00 PM 
North KnoxatClay City7:30 PM 
NortheasternatCovenant Christian7:30 PM 
NorwellatMississinewa7:30 PM 
Pendleton HeightsatWestfield7:30 PM 
Perry MeridianatWhiteland7:30 PM 
PlymouthatTriton7:30 PM 
SalematBrownstown Central7:30 PM 
South Bend Career AcademyatNew Prairie7:30 PM 
South Bend TrinityatBenton HomeSchool7:30 PM 
South Central (Union Mills)atJohn Glenn7:30 PM 
South PutnamatTurkey Run7:30 PM 
South SpenceratOwensboro Catholic (Ky.)8:30 PM 
Tippecanoe ValleyatArgos7:45 PM 
Trinity LutheranatHauser7:30 PM 
Union CityatWes-Del7:30 PM 
Union CountyatSeton Catholic7:30 PM 
WabashatElwood7:30 PM 
West VigoatCasey-Westfield (Ill.)8:00 PM 
West WashingtonatMedora7:30 PM 
WestvilleatCulver8:00 PM 
WinchesteratDelta7:30 PM 
Cass County Invitational
PioneeratLogansport8:00 PMFirst round