JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
TUESDAY, NOV. 28
Andrean 98Hammond Morton 78 
Argos 25Tippecanoe Valley 23 
Benton HomeSchool 42South Bend Trinity 40 
Bethany Christian 45Lakeland Christian 22 
Brownstown Central 53Salem 43 
Casey-Westfield (Ill.) 64West Vigo 56 
Castle 77Boonville 60 
Central Christian 73Indianapolis International 36 
Clay City 49North Knox 44 
Danville 60Greencastle 42 
Delta 59Winchester 38 
Eastern (Pekin) 64Scottsburg 45 
Elkhart Central 58Goshen 46 
Elkhart Memorial 39Elkhart Christian 37 
Evansville Harrison 91Mount Vernon (Posey) 51 
Fishers 64Indianapolis Manual 50 
Floyd Central 53Clarksville 30 
Fort Wayne Canterbury 58Fort Wayne Luers 42 
Fort Wayne North 67Fort Wayne Blackhawk 41 
Fort Wayne Smith Academy 76Fremont 69 
Franklin County 56Lawrenceburg 53 
Frankton 74Muncie Burris 40 
Gary 21st Century 83Gary Roosevelt 64 
Granger Christian 59Portage Christian 39 
Guerin Catholic 87Indianapolis Herron 61 
Hammond Noll 58Hammond Clark 39 
Hauser 101Trinity Lutheran 66 
Heritage Christian 38Traders Point Christian 29 
Hobart 67Boone Grove 42 
Horizon Christian 69Indianapolis Riverside 42 
Indiana Deaf 86Christel House Academy 77 
Indianapolis Tindley 100Indianapolis Northwest 58 
Irvington Prep Academy 60Knightstown 28 
John Glenn 66South Central (Union Mills) 32 
LaPorte LaLumiere 77Horizon Christian (Fort Wayne) 41 
Lakewood Park 50Clinton Christian 40 
Martinsville Tabernacle 70Bloomington Lighthouse 57 
Mississinewa 50Norwell 45 
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 73Evansville Day 48 
New Haven 94Fort Wayne Northrop 77 
New Prairie 83South Bend Career Academy 24 
Northeastern 47Covenant Christian 44 
Owensboro Catholic (Ky.) 76South Spencer 47 
Pendleton Heights 54Westfield 43 
Perry Meridian 73Whiteland 69OT
Plymouth 59Triton 27 
Princeton 70Evansville Central 53 
Randolph Southern 61Anderson Prep Academy 49 
Silver Creek 44Charlestown 31 
South Bend Community Baptist 63Plymouth Grace 28 
South Bend St. Joseph 69Concord 44 
South Putnam 55Turkey Run 45 
Terre Haute North 59Bloomfield 49 
Union County 58Seton Catholic 46 
Wabash 58Elwood 53 
Wes-Del 63Union City 45 
West Washington 54Medora 35 
Westville 82Culver 52 
Yorktown 46Alexandria 44 
Lafayette Tournament
McCutcheon 67Benton Central 46 
West Lafayette 76Harrison (West Lafayette) 63