JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Boys' basketball
FRIDAY, NOV. 30
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatSouthern Wells7:30 PM
AlexandriaatShenandoah7:30 PM
AustinatProvidence7:30 PM
AvonatHamilton Southeastern7:30 PM
BatesvilleatGreensburg7:30 PM
Bedford North LawrenceatBloomington South7:30 PM
Beech GroveatSpeedway7:30 PM
Blue RiveratTri7:30 PM
BlufftonatSouth Adams7:30 PM
CentervilleatNortheastern7:30 PM
Central NobleatAngola7:30 PM
CharlestownatScottsburg7:30 PM
ClarksvilleatSilver Creek7:30 PM
Clay CityatLinton-Stockton7:30 PM
Clinton PrairieatAttica7:30 PM
ConnersvilleatRushville7:30 PM
CovingtonatFountain Central7:30 PM
CowanatDelta7:30 PM
Crawford CountyatMitchell7:30 PM
DalevilleatMonroe Central7:30 PM
Decatur CentralatFranklin7:30 PM
Eastern (Greentown)atClinton Central7:30 PM
Eastern (Pekin)atWest Washington7:30 PM
Eastern GreeneatBrown County7:30 PM
Edgerton (Ohio)atEastside7:30 PM
EdgewoodatCloverdale7:30 PM
EdinburghatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM
Elkhart ChristianatHamilton7:30 PM
Elkhart MemorialatElkhart Central7:45 PM
Evansville CentralatHeritage Hills8:00 PM
Evansville Mater DeiatSouth Spencer8:30 PM
Evansville MemorialatBoonville8:00 PM
Evansville ReitzatVincennes Lincoln8:00 PM
Faith ChristianatDelphi7:30 PM
FishersatNoblesville7:30 PM
Floyd CentralatCastle7:30 PM
Fort Wayne NorthatDeKalb7:30 PM
Fort Wayne NorthropatColumbia City7:30 PM
Franklin CentralatBrownsburg7:30 PM
FrontieratCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM
Gary 21st CenturyatBowman Academy8:00 PM
Gary WestatMichigan City8:00 PM
GoshenatMishawaka7:30 PM
GreenwoodatMartinsville7:30 PM
Guerin CatholicatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM
Hamilton HeightsatNew Castle7:30 PM
HammondatMunster8:00 PM
HebronatNorth Newton8:00 PM
HenryvilleatPaoli7:30 PM
HeritageatLeo7:30 PM
Huntington NorthatSouthwood7:30 PM
Indian CreekatOwen Valley7:30 PM
Indianapolis Attucksvs.LaPorte LaLumiere8:30 PM
Indianapolis CathedralatCenter Grove7:30 PM
Indianapolis HerronatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM
Indianapolis LutheranatCentral Christian7:30 PM
Indianapolis ManualatIndianapolis Tindley7:30 PM
Indianapolis WashingtonatIrvington Prep Academy7:30 PM
Jay CountyatWoodlan7:30 PM
JeffersonvilleatEvansville Bosse7:30 PM
Jennings CountyatMadison7:30 PM
KnoxatTippecanoe Valley7:45 PM
KokomoatPeru7:45 PM
KoutsatCovenant Christian (DeMotte)8:00 PM
LakelandatFremont7:30 PM
Lakeland ChristianatArgos7:30 PM
LanesvilleatBorden7:30 PM
Lawrence CentralatCarmel7:30 PM
Lawrence NorthatMarion7:30 PM
LebanonatCrawfordsville7:30 PM
Lewis CassatCaston7:30 PM
Lighthouse EastatLiberty Christian8:00 PM
LoogooteeatWood Memorial8:00 PM
MaconaquahatNorth Miami7:45 PM
Madison-GrantatWes-Del7:30 PM
MilanatEast Central7:30 PM
MonroviaatCascade7:30 PM
Muncie BurrisatYorktown7:30 PM
New HavenatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM
New WashingtonatRock Creek Academy7:30 PM
North Central (Farmersburg)atEminence7:30 PM
North DaviessatShoals7:30 PM
North HarrisonatCorydon Central7:30 PM
North KnoxatVincennes Rivet7:30 PM
North MontgomeryatSouthmont7:30 PM
North PoseyatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM
NorthridgeatSouth Bend Riley7:30 PM
NorthviewatSullivan7:30 PM
Oregon-DavisatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 PM
OrleansatSprings Valley7:30 PM
Park TudoratDanville6:45 PM
Pendleton HeightsatLapel7:30 PM
Perry MeridianatMooresville7:30 PM
PikeatBen Davis7:30 PM
PlainfieldatWhiteland7:30 PM
PlymouthatSouth Bend Adams7:45 PM
Prairie HeightsatFairfield7:30 PM
Rensselaer CentralatKankakee Valley8:00 PM
RichmondatNorth Central (Indianapolis)8:00 PM
RochesteratWinamac7:30 PM
SeymouratBrownstown Central7:30 PM
ShakamakatBloomfield7:30 PM
Shawe MemorialatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM
ShelbyvilleatColumbus North7:30 PM
South Bend WashingtonatLaPorte8:00 PM
South DearbornatJac-Cen-Del7:30 PM
South DecaturatNorth Decatur7:30 PM
South NewtonatSeeger8:00 PM
South PutnamatNorth Putnam7:30 PM
South RipleyatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM
SouthridgeatWashington8:00 PM
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atEastern Hancock7:30 PM
TecumsehatBarr-Reeve8:00 PM
TiptonatNorthfield8:00 PM
Traders Point ChristianatLighthouse South7:30 PM
Tri-CountyatRossville7:30 PM
Triton CentralatWaldron7:30 PM
Union CityatRandolph Southern7:30 PM
Union CountyatKnightstown7:30 PM
UniversityatSeton Catholic8:00 PM
WapahaniatWinchester7:30 PM
WarsawatHomestead7:45 PM
Washington CatholicatNortheast Dubois7:30 PM
Washington Twp.atBoone Grove8:00 PM
WawaseeatManchester7:45 PM
West VigoatGreencastle7:30 PM
WesternatNorthwestern7:30 PM
Western BooneatTri-West7:30 PM
WestfieldatZionsville7:30 PM
WestviewatChurubusco7:30 PM
WestvilleatLaCrosse8:30 PM
White River ValleyatSouth Knox7:30 PM
WhitingatHanover Central8:00 PM
WhitkoatWabash7:45 PM
Banks of Wabash Tournament
Parke Heritagevs.TBATBA
Riverton Parkevs.TBATBA
South Vermillionvs.TBATBA
TBAatNorth VermillionTBA
Southern Roads Conference Tournament
Columbus Christianvs.TBATBA
Medoravs.TBATBA