LAKE CENTRAL
 SectClassOverall
Munster4-  19-  1 12-  3
Crown Point1-  13-  5 5-  8
Lowell1-  13-  7 7-  8
Lake Central2-  25-  4 9-  6
Highland1-  22-  4 9-  7
East Chicago Central1-  22-  4 5-  7
Hammond Morton1-  21-  4 6-10
CHESTERTON
 SectClassOverall
Valparaiso2-  08-  3 9-  4
Merrillville2-  06-  5 10-  6
Chesterton1-  19-  2 13-  2
Portage1-  23-  7 6-  8
Michigan City0-  02-  3 5-10
Kankakee Valley0-  00-  4 3-12
Hobart0-  31-  6 8-  7
MISHAWAKA
 SectClassOverall
South Bend Riley3-  010-  0 15-  0
Penn2-  06-  2 8-  4
Mishawaka2-  14-  3 8-  5
LaPorte1-  12-  7 4-  9
South Bend Adams1-  24-  4 6-  8
South Bend Clay0-  50-  6 1-10
ELKHART CENTRAL
 SectClassOverall
Warsaw3-  06-  5 8-  7
Northridge3-  13-  4 6-  6
Elkhart Central3-  24-  5 5-  8
Plymouth1-  12-  3 9-  6
Elkhart Memorial2-  25-  6 7-  7
Goshen1-  41-  7 5-  8
Concord1-  41-  7 4-  9
EAST NOBLE
 SectClassOverall
Fort Wayne North3-  010-  4 14-  4
Carroll (Fort Wayne)2-  08-  2 11-  2
East Noble1-  05-  0 14-  1
Fort Wayne Dwenger1-  11-  4 7-  6
Fort Wayne Snider1-  22-  7 4-  9
Fort Wayne Northrop1-  22-  8 4-10
DeKalb1-  52-  5 7-  7
HUNTINGTON NORTH
 SectClassOverall
Huntington North1-  03-  2 12-  3
Muncie Central1-  03-  7 4-  9
Homestead2-  17-  2 8-  6
Fort Wayne South2-  14-  5 9-  5
Fort Wayne Wayne0-  15-  3 8-  5
Columbia City0-  11-  7 7-  9
Jay County0-  20-  3 8-  6
LAFAYETTE JEFF
 SectClassOverall
Zionsville2-  08-  1 11-  1
Lafayette Jeff2-  05-  3 12-  3
McCutcheon3-  17-  1 13-  4
Harrison (West Lafayette)1-  22-  3 8-  6
Kokomo1-  33-  4 9-  6
Logansport0-  32-  3 10-  3
NOBLESVILLE
 SectClassOverall
Hamilton Southeastern2-  012-  2 14-  2
Carmel3-  19-  5 9-  5
Noblesville3-  13-  7 8-  7
Fishers1-  26-  7 7-  7
Westfield0-  24-  6 5-  8
Anderson0-  32-  7 5-  9
RICHMOND
 SectClassOverall
Pendleton Heights2-  05-  4 7-  7
New Palestine2-  04-  4 8-  6
Connersville3-  15-  2 12-  4
Mount Vernon (Fortville)1-  14-  4 7-  6
Richmond0-  32-  7 6-10
Greenfield-Central0-  31-  5 4-  9
WARREN CENTRAL
 SectClassOverall
Warren Central6-  014-  0 15-  0
Lawrence North2-  34-  3 11-  4
Indianapolis Cathedral1-  26-  2 14-  2
Lawrence Central1-  24-  5 8-  5
North Central (Indianapolis)0-  13-  6 4-  8
Indianapolis Tech0-  23-  5 4-  6
BEN DAVIS
 SectClassOverall
Ben Davis4-  012-  2 14-  3
Pike1-  05-  7 6-  7
Indianapolis Roncalli1-  15-  4 10-  5
Decatur Central1-  25-  5 6-  7
Southport0-  13-  7 3-  9
Perry Meridian0-  32-10 2-10
TERRE HAUTE SOUTH
 SectClassOverall
Brownsburg3-  08-  2 13-  3
Terre Haute South2-  16-  2 10-  3
Terre Haute North2-  14-  5 9-  6
Plainfield3-  25-  3 8-  5
Mooresville2-  24-  4 6-  7
Avon0-  60-11 2-12
GREENWOOD
 SectClassOverall
Center Grove5-  010-  4 11-  4
Franklin3-  26-  5 9-  5
Greenwood3-  34-  4 9-  4
Martinsville0-  12-  5 7-  6
Franklin Central0-  12-  7 3-11
Whiteland0-  43-  8 5-  8
COLUMBUS EAST
 SectClassOverall
Bloomington South2-  011-  1 15-  2
Shelbyville2-  06-  4 12-  5
Columbus East1-  23-  5 5-  6
East Central0-  02-  1 10-  3
Bloomington North0-  13-  7 4-  7
Columbus North0-  24-  6 7-  6
SEYMOUR
 SectClassOverall
Floyd Central3-  05-  1 14-  1
Bedford North Lawrence1-  04-  4 9-  5
New Albany2-  19-  1 13-  1
Jeffersonville1-  24-  2 12-  2
Seymour1-  32-  5 6-  6
Jennings County0-  20-  5 4-10
EVANSVILLE NORTH
 SectClassOverall
Evansville Harrison6-  07-  2 11-  3
Evansville Reitz1-  24-  4 6-  6
Castle1-  23-  4 10-  6
Jasper1-  21-  2 5-  5
Evansville Central1-  21-  3 2-10
Evansville North1-  31-  4 6-  8
HAMMOND CIVIC
 SectClassOverall
Hammond4-  04-  0 12-  3
Griffith2-  04-  1 8-  8
Gary West2-  12-  1 9-  5
Hammond Gavit1-  31-  5 3-11
Lighthouse CPA0-  10-  3 5-11
Hammond Clark0-  41-  5 2-11
TWIN LAKES
 SectClassOverall
Hanover Central3-  04-  1 12-  3
Twin Lakes1-  03-  2 7-  7
Calumet1-  13-  2 6-  7
Knox0-  02-  2 10-  4
Rensselaer Central0-  20-  3 6-  7
Wheeler0-  20-  3 3-11
SOUTH BEND WASHINGTON
 SectClassOverall
South Bend Washington2-  03-  0 11-  3
Culver Academy2-  05-  1 7-  5
John Glenn2-  14-  1 10-  4
Mishawaka Marian2-  23-  2 9-  3
New Prairie2-  22-  2 6-  6
South Bend St. Joseph1-  22-  3 9-  5
Jimtown0-  40-  6 2-10
FRANKFORT
 SectClassOverall
Peru2-  03-  1 7-  6
West Lafayette1-  05-  1 10-  3
Maconaquah2-  12-  2 8-  4
Frankfort1-  13-  3 5-  9
Northwestern2-  24-  2 10-  3
Western0-  40-  6 2-12
NORTHWOOD
 SectClassOverall
Fairfield3-  14-  1 10-  4
NorthWood2-  14-  1 8-  4
Lakeland3-  24-  2 9-  6
West Noble1-  21-  2 8-  5
Tippecanoe Valley0-  00-  3 2-11
Wawasee0-  31-  5 3-10
NEW HAVEN
 SectClassOverall
Leo2-  03-  1 9-  5
New Haven1-  04-  0 10-  4
Woodlan1-  01-  3 4-  7
Angola1-  12-  1 9-  4
Fort Wayne Concordia0-  11-  2 4-  9
Garrett0-  31-  5 3-12
NORWELL
 SectClassOverall
Mississinewa2-  03-  1 8-  5
Heritage1-  04-  1 11-  1
Norwell1-  13-  2 7-  7
Marion0-  02-  0 9-  4
Fort Wayne Luers0-  00-  3 0-11
Bellmont0-  32-  5 5-12
NEW CASTLE
 SectClassOverall
New Castle2-  03-  0 16-  0
Delta2-  02-  0 13-  3
Blackford1-  01-  0 9-  3
Yorktown1-  21-  3 3-11
Hamilton Heights0-  24-  4 7-  7
Muncie Burris0-  20-  2 3-11
LEBANON
 SectClassOverall
Southmont6-  06-  1 10-  5
Greencastle2-  15-  3 9-  4
Crawfordsville4-  34-  4 6-  7
Western Boone2-  32-  6 5-  9
Lebanon1-  24-  4 5-  9
Benton Central0-  10-  4 3-  9
North Montgomery0-  50-  5 4-  9
NORTHVIEW
 SectClassOverall
Edgewood3-  04-  1 12-  4
Owen Valley4-  14-  2 5-  9
South Vermillion1-  11-  3 9-  7
West Vigo1-  31-  5 5-10
Brown County0-  20-  4 2-11
Northview0-  20-  6 3-10
GUERIN CATHOLIC
 SectClassOverall
Brebeuf Jesuit3-  04-  1 8-  5
Indianapolis Attucks2-  04-  0 9-  3
Indianapolis Northwest1-  01-  4 3-10
Guerin Catholic1-  13-  2 9-  7
Indianapolis Broad Ripple0-  21-  2 9-  6
Indianapolis Chatard0-  20-  2 7-  6
Indianapolis Ritter0-  20-  3 7-  4
BEECH GROVE
 SectClassOverall
Danville1-  06-  1 10-  3
Beech Grove2-  12-  1 10-  4
Indian Creek0-  03-  0 10-  4
Indianapolis Herron0-  00-  4 0-12
Tri-West0-  12-  1 10-  2
Indianapolis Manual0-  13-  2 9-  6
GREENSBURG
 SectClassOverall
Greensburg5-  05-  0 13-  3
Madison1-  12-  2 6-  8
Rushville1-  11-  2 2-12
Lawrenceburg2-  22-  2 10-  3
Franklin County2-  32-  4 4-  9
Batesville1-  31-  3 8-  5
South Dearborn1-  31-  3 5-11
NORTH HARRISON
 SectClassOverall
Silver Creek3-  03-  0 10-  3
Salem2-  12-  2 12-  2
North Harrison4-  25-  4 8-  6
Brownstown Central2-  23-  2 8-  4
Charlestown1-  22-  2 3-12
Scottsburg1-  31-  4 3-11
Corydon Central1-  41-  5 2-10
SOUTHRIDGE
 SectClassOverall
Princeton2-  03-  1 11-  2
Pike Central2-  12-  2 4-  6
Vincennes Lincoln1-  13-  1 9-  6
Sullivan0-  14-  2 10-  4
Southridge0-  12-  2 6-  7
Washington0-  11-  3 4-  7
BOONVILLE
 SectClassOverall
Evansville Bosse3-  08-  0 13-  2
Evansville Memorial4-  24-  2 8-  3
Gibson Southern1-  11-  1 6-  4
Heritage Hills1-  25-  2 11-  2
Boonville1-  21-  4 3-  8
Mount Vernon (Posey)0-  30-  5 0-15
WHITING
 SectClassOverall
Gary Roosevelt1-  01-  1 4-  8
River Forest2-  13-  1 8-  6
Hammond Noll2-  12-  1 8-  7
Lake Station2-  14-  2 10-  6
Andrean0-  11-  1 9-  5
Whiting0-  30-  3 3-11
HEBRON
 SectClassOverall
North Judson1-  01-  1 4-  9
Hebron0-  01-  0 4-  5
Winamac0-  02-  1 8-  5
Marquette Catholic0-  01-  1 5-11
Boone Grove0-  00-  1 1-10
North Newton0-  10-  4 2-10
WESTVIEW
 SectClassOverall
LaVille2-  05-  0 15-  0
Westview2-  04-  0 16-  1
Bremen1-  21-  2 4-  9
Central Noble1-  33-  4 6-  8
Prairie Heights0-  00-  2 4-  9
Whitko0-  11-  3 6-10
SOUTH ADAMS
 SectClassOverall
Fort Wayne Canterbury1-  01-  1 3-  9
Adams Central2-  13-  1 6-  7
South Adams1-  11-  2 4-  8
Bluffton1-  23-  3 5-  8
Eastside0-  01-  2 7-  7
Churubusco0-  11-  2 5-  9
MANCHESTER
 SectClassOverall
Oak Hill2-  07-  1 12-  5
Wabash2-  15-  1 6-  6
Rochester2-  13-  4 7-  6
Manchester2-  22-  2 5-  7
Lewis Cass0-  13-  2 5-  6
North Miami0-  30-  3 2-10
FOUNTAIN CENTRAL
 SectClassOverall
Clinton Prairie4-  06-  0 11-  2
Covington3-  04-  0 13-  1
Rossville2-  02-  0 7-  6
Seeger1-  21-  2 5-  5
Delphi1-  33-  5 8-  7
Fountain Central0-  20-  3 4-11
Carroll (Flora)0-  40-  6 3-  9
EASTBROOK
 SectClassOverall
Alexandria2-  04-  3 9-  6
Eastern (Greentown)1-  02-  3 4-  7
Eastbrook1-  22-  5 6-  6
Tipton0-  03-  1 10-  1
Madison-Grant0-  10-  5 3-10
Taylor0-  10-  6 1-  9
LAPEL
 SectClassOverall
Frankton2-  08-  0 13-  2
Elwood1-  02-  4 3-11
Wapahani1-  14-  2 12-  3
Lapel1-  25-  2 8-  8
Monroe Central0-  01-  4 6-  8
Sheridan0-  22-  4 6-  6
HAGERSTOWN
 SectClassOverall
Union County3-  07-  0 11-  3
Northeastern2-  14-  3 9-  5
Hagerstown2-  24-  2 8-  5
Centerville2-  33-  4 6-  7
Cambridge City Lincoln0-  10-  4 6-  8
Winchester0-  21-  4 4-  8
SHENANDOAH
 SectClassOverall
Eastern Hancock2-  06-  3 11-  3
Triton Central1-  02-  1 9-  6
Shenandoah1-  14-  2 11-  4
Irvington Prep Academy1-  12-  3 12-  5
Indianapolis Howe0-  02-  0 12-  4
Knightstown0-  31-  6 5-  8
SPEEDWAY
 SectClassOverall
Heritage Christian1-  02-  0 10-  5
Park Tudor1-  02-  0 4-10
Indianapolis Arlington1-  12-  1 8-  5
Indianapolis Scecina1-  13-  2 8-  6
Speedway1-  11-  2 1-11
Indianapolis Washington0-  11-  3 3-10
Indianapolis Shortridge0-  10-  1 2-  8
SOUTH PUTNAM
 SectClassOverall
Cloverdale3-  03-  1 10-  4
Monrovia4-  15-  2 10-  5
Cascade2-  12-  2 5-  9
North Putnam2-  32-  3 5-10
Covenant Christian0-  11-  5 3-11
South Putnam0-  50-  5 6-  9
SOUTHWESTERN (HANOVER)
 SectClassOverall
Southwestern (Hanover)3-  04-  1 15-  1
Milan3-  14-  1 7-  7
North Decatur2-  23-  4 6-  9
South Ripley3-  33-  3 6-10
South Decatur1-  21-  5 3-13
Switzerland County0-  40-  5 3-11
PAOLI
 SectClassOverall
Clarksville3-  04-  0 10-  3
Paoli2-  03-  1 11-  1
Henryville2-  14-  1 13-  3
Austin2-  22-  3 9-  4
Eastern (Pekin)1-  21-  5 5-  9
Crawford County0-  23-  6 4-  9
Providence0-  30-  3 5-  9
NORTH KNOX
 SectClassOverall
Mitchell2-  04-  1 6-  6
Linton-Stockton1-  02-  0 13-  2
Eastern Greene4-  14-  1 9-  7
South Knox1-  11-  1 8-  5
North Daviess0-  20-  3 6-  8
North Knox0-  40-  4 0-13
TECUMSEH
 SectClassOverall
Forest Park3-  05-  0 12-  1
North Posey2-  02-  0 8-  4
Evansville Mater Dei2-  12-  1 5-  7
Tell City2-  23-  3 8-  5
Tecumseh1-  23-  2 5-  9
South Spencer1-  32-  3 5-  7
Perry Central0-  30-  6 3-11
KOUTS
 SectClassOverall
Morgan Twp.1-  04-  1 9-  3
Gary 21st Century1-  01-  1 11-  5
Washington Twp.3-  14-  1 10-  1
Kouts2-  15-  2 8-  4
Westville2-  24-  2 9-  3
Hammond Science & Tech0-  21-  3 1-11
LaCrosse0-  31-  6 2-  9
TRI-COUNTY
 SectClassOverall
Tri-County3-  06-  0 10-  2
Pioneer2-  04-  2 5-  5
South Newton2-  13-  1 7-  4
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)1-  17-  1 14-  1
West Central1-  22-  7 2-10
Caston0-  20-  4 1-12
North White0-  30-  7 0-13
TRITON
 SectClassOverall
Elkhart Christian2-  06-  1 10-  3
Oregon-Davis4-  15-  3 7-  6
Culver1-  12-  5 2-12
Triton2-  24-  2 5-  6
Argos1-  24-  2 8-  5
South Central (Union Mills)0-  13-  3 3-10
South Bend Career Academy0-  30-  5 1-12
HAMILTON
 SectClassOverall
Bethany Christian2-  02-  3 3-  9
Fort Wayne Blackhawk1-  04-  0 14-  1
Fort Wayne Smith Academy1-  13-  4 5-  8
Lakeland Christian1-  12-  5 7-  9
Lakewood Park2-  22-  2 3-  8
Fremont1-  21-  2 4-10
Hamilton1-  31-  4 1-13
NORTH VERMILLION
 SectClassOverall
North Vermillion3-  15-  1 9-  8
Attica2-  14-  3 5-  9
Rockville2-  23-  2 7-  9
Riverton Parke2-  24-  3 6-  8
Turkey Run2-  32-  4 3-10
Faith Christian0-  22-  4 7-  7
LAFAYETTE CENTRAL CATHOLIC
 SectClassOverall
Southwood2-  02-  0 9-  3
Tri-Central2-  02-  0 3-10
Lafayette Central Catholic0-  01-  0 9-  5
Frontier0-  02-  5 2-12
Northfield0-  21-  2 3-  8
Clinton Central0-  20-  3 0-11
WES-DEL
 SectClassOverall
Daleville3-  04-  1 8-  5
Liberty Christian1-  04-  3 7-  9
Wes-Del1-  14-  1 6-  7
Cowan0-  11-  2 1-  9
Southern Wells0-  11-  3 2-10
Anderson Prep Academy0-  22-  5 2-11
BLUE RIVER
 SectClassOverall
Tri3-  05-  1 5-  6
Seton Catholic2-  04-  3 4-12
Union City2-  12-  3 4-10
Randolph Southern1-  22-  2 6-  9
Blue River0-  12-  2 3-  8
Union (Modoc)0-  40-  9 0-12
WHITE RIVER VALLEY
 SectClassOverall
Bloomfield3-  05-  0 8-  5
Shakamak3-  14-  2 6-  9
Clay City1-  12-  2 3-11
White River Valley3-  33-  4 5-  7
North Central (Farmersburg)1-  31-  7 2-11
Eminence1-  42-  5 3-10
BETHESDA CHRISTIAN
 SectClassOverall
Indianapolis International3-  04-  3 7-  7
University2-  05-  0 12-  1
Indianapolis Metropolitan1-  03-  0 7-  6
Bethesda Christian2-  33-  5 4-  9
Indiana Deaf1-  23-  4 5-  7
Indiana Math & Science0-  41-  6 4-13
INDIANAPOLIS LUTHERAN
 SectClassOverall
Central Christian2-  07-  1 12-  4
Greenwood Christian1-  05-  1 8-  6
Indianapolis Lutheran1-  22-  7 3-11
Indianapolis Tindley0-  03-  1 12-  5
Christel House Academy0-  01-  6 2-10
Indianapolis Lighthouse South0-  00-  1 6-  8
Providence Cristo Rey0-  23-  2 7-  5
SOUTHWESTERN (SHELBYVILLE)
 SectClassOverall
Hauser2-  06-  0 9-  5
Jac-Cen-Del1-  05-  1 6-  8
Morristown4-  16-  1 14-  1
Oldenburg Academy2-  15-  2 9-  5
Southwestern (Shelbyville)2-  24-  6 6-  9
Rising Sun0-  11-  2 5-  7
Waldron0-  61-  8 2-14
BORDEN
 SectClassOverall
Christian Academy4-  04-  0 7-  7
Borden2-  14-  2 5-  6
South Central (Elizabeth)2-  23-  4 5-10
Lanesville1-  24-  2 7-  7
Rock Creek Academy1-  21-  6 4-13
New Washington0-  31-  8 2-13
EDINBURGH
 SectClassOverall
Edinburgh2-  08-  1 10-  6
Crothersville2-  08-  2 9-  3
Trinity Lutheran3-  14-  5 5-10
Shawe Memorial2-  12-  4 4-10
West Washington1-  23-  4 5-  8
Medora0-  60-11 1-14
LOOGOOTEE
 SectClassOverall
Barr-Reeve2-  03-  1 11-  1
Shoals2-  03-  3 5-  6
Vincennes Rivet1-  04-  2 7-  5
Orleans0-  13-  4 5-  8
Loogootee0-  22-  5 5-  8
Washington Catholic0-  20-  6 0-10
SPRINGS VALLEY
 SectClassOverall
Northeast Dubois1-  04-  1 6-  6
Wood Memorial0-  01-  0 7-  3
Cannelton0-  01-  3 5-12
Evansville Day0-  00-  1 6-  7
Springs Valley0-  16-  1 10-  4