<a href='http://www.macromedia.com/go/getflashplayer'>Flash Required</a>
Flash Required
2019-20 TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules (9.7%) in bold type, partial schedules in light type.
E-mail schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net (include game times).
Number in parentheses is number of games shy of a full schedule.
Adams Central Gibson Southern North White
Alexandria Goshen Northeast Dubois
Anderson Granger Christian Northeastern
Anderson Prep Academy Greencastle Northfield
Andrean Greenfield-Central Northridge
Angola Greensburg Northview
Argos Greenwood Northwestern
Attica Greenwood Christian NorthWood
Austin Griffith Norwell
Avon Guerin Catholic Oak Hill
Barr-Reeve Hagerstown Oldenburg Academy
Batesville Hamilton Oregon-Davis
Bedford North Lawrence Hamilton Heights Orleans
Beech Grove Hamilton Southeastern Owen Valley
Bellmont Hammond Paoli
Ben Davis Hammond Clark Park Tudor
Benton Central Hammond Gavit Parke Heritage (2)
Bethany Christian Hammond Morton Pendleton Heights
Bethesda Christian Hammond Noll Penn
Blackford (1) Hammond Science & Tech Perry Central
Bloomfield Hanover Central Perry Meridian
Bloomington Lighthouse Harrison (West Lafayette) Peru
Bloomington North Hauser Pike
Bloomington South Hebron Pike Central
Blue River Henryville Pioneer
Bluffton Heritage Plainfield (1)
Boone Grove Heritage Christian Plymouth
Boonville Heritage Hills Portage
Borden Highland (1) Prairie Heights
Bowman Academy Hobart Princeton
Brebeuf Jesuit Homestead Providence
Bremen Huntington North Providence Cristo Rey
Brown County Illiana Christian Randolph Southern
Brownsburg Indian Creek Rensselaer Central
Brownstown Central Indiana Deaf Richmond
Calumet Indiana Math & Science Rising Sun
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Attucks (2) River Forest
Cannelton Indianapolis Cathedral Riverton Parke
Career Academy Indianapolis Chatard Rochester
Carmel Indianapolis Herron Rock Creek Academy (3)
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis Howe Rossville
Carroll (Fort Wayne) Indianapolis International Rushville
Cascade Indianapolis Lutheran Salem
Castle Indianapolis Manual Scottsburg
Caston Indianapolis Metropolitan Seeger
Center Grove Indianapolis Ritter (2) Seton Catholic
Centerville (1) Indianapolis Roncalli (2) Seymour
Central Christian Indianapolis Scecina (2) Shakamak (2)
Central Noble (2) Indianapolis Shortridge Shawe Memorial
Charlestown Indianapolis Tech Shelbyville
Chesterton Indianapolis Tindley Shenandoah
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Washington Sheridan
Christian Academy Irvington Prep Academy Shoals
Churubusco Jac-Cen-Del Silver Creek
Clarksville Jasper Smith Academy
Clay City Jay County South Adams
Clinton Central Jeffersonville South Bend Adams
Clinton Christian Jennings County South Bend Clay
Clinton Prairie Jimtown South Bend Riley
Cloverdale John Glenn South Bend St. Joseph
Columbia City Kankakee Valley South Bend Washington
Columbus Christian Knightstown South Central (Elizabeth)
Columbus East Knox South Central (Union Mills)
Columbus North Kokomo South Dearborn
Community Baptist Kouts South Decatur
Concord LaCrosse South Knox
Connersville Lafayette Central Catholic South Newton
Corydon Central Lafayette Jeff South Putnam
Covenant Christian Lake Central South Ripley
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lake Station South Spencer
Covington Lakeland South Vermillion
Cowan Lakeland Christian Southern Wells
Crawford County Lakewood Park Southmont
Crawfordsville Lanesville Southport
Crothersville Lapel Southridge
Crown Point LaPorte Southwestern (Hanover)
Culver (1) LaVille Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Culver Academy Lawrence Central Southwood
Daleville Lawrence North (2) Speedway
Danville Lawrenceburg Springs Valley
Decatur Central Lebanon Sullivan
DeKalb Leo Switzerland County
Delphi Lewis Cass Taylor
Delta Liberty Christian Tecumseh
Dugger Union Lighthouse CPA Tell City
East Central Lighthouse South Terre Haute North
East Chicago Central Linton-Stockton Terre Haute South
East Noble Logansport Tippecanoe Valley
Eastbrook Loogootee Tipton
Eastern (Greentown) Lowell Traders Point Christian
Eastern (Pekin) Maconaquah Tri
Eastern Greene Madison Tri-Central
Eastern Hancock Madison Christian Tri-County
Eastside Madison-Grant Trinity Lutheran
Edgewood Manchester Trinity-at-Greenlawn
Edinburgh Marion Triton
Elkhart Central Marquette Catholic Tri-West
Elkhart Christian Martinsville Triton Central
Elkhart Memorial McCutcheon Twin Lakes
Elwood Medora Union (Modoc)
Eminence Merrillville Union City (2)
Evansville Bosse Michigan City Union County
Evansville Central Milan University
Evansville Christian Mishawaka Valparaiso
Evansville Day Mishawaka Marian Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville Harrison Mississinewa Vincennes Rivet
Evansville Mater Dei Mitchell Wabash
Evansville Memorial Monroe Central Waldron
Evansville North Monrovia Wapahani
Evansville Reitz Mooresville Warren Central
Fairfield (2) Morgan Twp. Warsaw
Faith Christian Morristown Washington
Fishers (1) Mount Vernon (Fortville) (1) Washington Catholic
Floyd Central Mount Vernon (Posey) Washington Twp.
Forest Park Muncie Burris Wawasee
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Muncie Central Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Canterbury Munster West Central
Fort Wayne Concordia New Albany West Lafayette
Fort Wayne Dwenger New Castle West Noble (2)
Fort Wayne Luers New Haven West Vigo (1)
Fort Wayne North New Palestine West Washington
Fort Wayne Northrop New Prairie Western
Fort Wayne Snider New Washington Western Boone
Fort Wayne South (1) Noblesville Westfield
Fort Wayne Wayne North Central (Farmersburg) Westview
Fountain Central North Central (Indianapolis) Westville
Frankfort North Daviess Wheeler
Franklin North Decatur White River Valley
Franklin Central North Harrison Whiteland (1)
Franklin County North Judson Whiting
Frankton North Knox Whitko
Fremont North Miami Winamac (1)
Frontier North Montgomery Winchester
Garrett North Newton Wood Memorial (1)
Gary 21st Century North Posey Woodlan
Gary Roosevelt North Putnam Yorktown
Gary West North Vermillion Zionsville