2019-20 TEAM SCHEDULES
Full schedules (98.6%) in light type, partial schedules (6) in bold.
E-mail schedules to john_harrell@comcast.net (include game times).
Number in parentheses is number of games shy of a full schedule.
Adams Central Greencastle Northfield
Alexandria Greenfield-Central Northridge
Anderson Greensburg Northview
Anderson Prep Academy (1) Greenwood Northwestern (1)
Andrean Greenwood Christian NorthWood
Angola Griffith Norwell
Argos Guerin Catholic Oak Hill
Attica Hagerstown Oldenburg Academy
Austin Hamilton (1) Oregon-Davis
Avon Hamilton Heights Orleans
Barr-Reeve Hamilton Southeastern Owen Valley (1)
Batesville (1) Hammond Paoli
Bedford North Lawrence Hammond Clark Park Tudor
Beech Grove Hammond Gavit Parke Heritage
Bellmont Hammond Morton Pendleton Heights
Ben Davis Hammond Noll Penn
Benton Central Hammond Science & Tech (2) Perry Central
Bethany Christian Hanover Central Perry Meridian
Bethesda Christian Harrison (West Lafayette) Peru
Blackford Hauser Pike
Bloomfield Hebron Pike Central (2)
Bloomington Lighthouse Henryville Pioneer
Bloomington North Heritage Plainfield
Bloomington South Heritage Christian (2) Plymouth
Blue River Heritage Hills Portage
Bluffton Highland Prairie Heights
Boone Grove (1) Hobart Princeton
Boonville Homestead Providence
Borden Horizon Christian Providence Cristo Rey
Bowman Academy Huntington North Purdue Polytechnic
Brebeuf Jesuit Illiana Christian Randolph Southern
Bremen Indian Creek Rensselaer Central
Brown County Indiana Deaf Richmond
Brownsburg (1) Indiana Math & Science Rising Sun
Brownstown Central Indianapolis Attucks River Forest
Calumet Indianapolis Cathedral Riverton Parke
Cambridge City Lincoln Indianapolis Chatard Rochester
Cannelton Indianapolis Herron Rock Creek Academy
Carmel Indianapolis Howe Rossville
Carroll (Flora) Indianapolis International (3) Rushville
Carroll (Fort Wayne) (1) Indianapolis Lutheran Salem
Cascade Indianapolis Manual Scottsburg
Castle (1) Indianapolis Metropolitan Seeger
Caston Indianapolis Ritter Seton Catholic
Center Grove Indianapolis Riverside Seymour
Centerville Indianapolis Roncalli Shakamak
Central Christian (1) Indianapolis Scecina Shawe Memorial
Central Noble Indianapolis Shortridge Shelbyville
Charlestown Indianapolis Tech (1) Shenandoah
Chesterton Indianapolis Tindley Sheridan (1)
Christel House Academy Indianapolis Washington (2) Shoals
Christian Academy Irvington Prep Academy (2) Silver Creek
Churubusco Jac-Cen-Del Smith Academy
Clarksville Jasper South Adams
Clay City Jay County South Bend Adams
Clinton Central Jeffersonville South Bend Career
Clinton Christian Jennings County South Bend Clay
Clinton Prairie Jimtown South Bend Riley
Cloverdale John Glenn (1) South Bend St. Joseph
Columbia City Kankakee Valley South Bend Washington
Columbus Christian Knightstown South Central (Elizabeth)
Columbus East Knox South Central (Union Mills)
Columbus North Kokomo South Dearborn
Concord (2) Kouts South Decatur
Connersville LaCrosse South Knox
Corydon Central Lafayette Central Catholic South Newton
Covenant Christian Lafayette Jeff (1) South Putnam
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) Lake Central South Ripley
Covington Lake Station South Spencer
Cowan Lakeland South Vermillion
Crawford County Lakeland Christian Southern Wells
Crawfordsville Lakewood Park Southmont (1)
Crothersville Lanesville Southport
Crown Point Lapel Southridge
Culver LaPorte Southwestern (Hanover)
Culver Academy LaVille Southwestern (Shelbyville)
Daleville Lawrence Central (3) Southwood
Danville Lawrence North Speedway
Decatur Central Lawrenceburg Springs Valley
DeKalb Lebanon Steel City Academy
Delphi Leo Sullivan
Delta Lewis Cass Switzerland County
Dugger Union Liberty Christian Taylor (1)
East Central Lighthouse CPA Tecumseh
East Chicago Central Linton-Stockton Tell City
East Noble Logansport Terre Haute North
Eastbrook Loogootee Terre Haute South
Eastern (Greentown) Lowell (2) Tippecanoe Valley
Eastern (Pekin) Maconaquah Tipton
Eastern Greene (1) Madison Traders Point Christian (1)
Eastern Hancock Madison Christian Tri
Eastside Madison-Grant Tri-Central
Edgewood Manchester Tri-County
Edinburgh Marion Trinity Greenlawn
Elkhart Central (2) Marquette Catholic Trinity Lutheran
Elkhart Christian Martinsville Triton
Elkhart Memorial McCutcheon (1) Triton Central
Elwood Medora Tri-West
Eman School Merrillville (2) Twin Lakes
Eminence Michigan City Union (Modoc) (1)
Evansville Bosse (1) Milan Union City
Evansville Central Mishawaka Union County
Evansville Christian (1) Mishawaka Marian University (1)
Evansville Day (2) Mississinewa (1) Valparaiso
Evansville Harrison (1) Mitchell (1) Victory College Prep
Evansville Mater Dei Monroe Central Vincennes Lincoln
Evansville Memorial (1) Monrovia (1) Vincennes Rivet
Evansville North Mooresville Wabash
Evansville Reitz Morgan Twp. Waldron
Fairfield Morristown Wapahani
Faith Christian Mount Vernon (Fortville) Warren Central (1)
Fishers Mount Vernon (Posey) Warsaw (2)
Floyd Central Muncie Burris (1) Washington
Forest Park Muncie Central Washington Catholic (1)
Fort Wayne Blackhawk Munster Washington Twp.
Fort Wayne Canterbury (3) New Albany Wawasee
Fort Wayne Concordia New Castle Wes-Del
Fort Wayne Dwenger New Haven (1) West Central
Fort Wayne Luers New Palestine West Lafayette (1)
Fort Wayne North New Prairie West Noble
Fort Wayne Northrop New Washington West Vigo
Fort Wayne Snider Noblesville West Washington
Fort Wayne South North Central (Farmersburg) Western
Fort Wayne Wayne (2) North Central (Indianapolis) Western Boone
Fountain Central North Daviess Westfield
Frankfort North Decatur Westview
Franklin North Harrison Westville
Franklin Central North Judson Wheeler
Franklin County (2) North Knox White River Valley
Frankton North Miami (1) Whiteland
Fremont North Montgomery Whiting
Frontier North Newton Whitko
Garrett (1) North Posey Winamac (1)
Gary 21st Century North Putnam Winchester
Gary Roosevelt (2) North Vermillion (1) Wood Memorial
Gary West North White Woodlan
Gibson Southern Northeast Dubois Yorktown
Goshen Northeastern Zionsville